9,908

Properties in ZIP Code 49738

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $162,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Crescent Place, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1974
      572 Crescent Place, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Millikin Homewaters, L.L.C. Grayling

    • /33

      Est $270,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2794 W Jones Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2794 W Jones Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $250,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Nottingham Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6647 Nottingham Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lobsinger Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /19

      Est $219,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 Nottingham Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2008
      6627 Nottingham Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MCGUIRE Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /43

      Est $207,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Little John Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1979
      1295 Little John Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $253,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 W Jones Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      3243 W Jones Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /40

      Est $268,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 River Park Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2939 River Park Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $210,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Rosalind, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1999
      2076 Rosalind, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /13

      Est $148,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      177 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,600
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

    • /21

      Est $218,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      305 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dixon Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $270,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Pine Oak Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      562 Pine Oak Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TEAM SHERI COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT GAYLORD

    • /25

      Est $300,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Northwood Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      5345 Northwood Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paig Switalski smith realty GROUP

    • /40

      Est $335,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 W Lewiston Grade Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      278 W Lewiston Grade Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /31

      Est $411,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Hidden Ridge Ct, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      2661 Hidden Ridge Ct, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

• /42

      Est $401,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Sigsbee Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2008
      595 Sigsbee Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bake CENTURY 21 NORTHLAND of ALPENA

    • /31

      Est $71,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Spite Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      170 N Spite Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Raymond Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /17

      Est $88,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      2029 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Parks Eagle Point Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $89,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 N Spite Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      472 N Spite Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Kocefas Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /68

      Est $519,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Meander Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1566 Meander Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /59

      Est $165,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Ole Dam Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1466 Ole Dam Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• 635 Little John Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Est $193,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Little John Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      635 Little John Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Tomac Cedar & Crow Realty

    • /43

      Est $238,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      4562 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      4562 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $288,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Wilderness Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2007
      4362 Wilderness Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /84

      Est $166,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2127 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

• /30

      Est $347,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 W M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      3530 W M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /54

      Est $392,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Clearwater Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      1680 Clearwater Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /33

      Est $279,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Juniper Way, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3883 Juniper Way, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $257,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Nels Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4609 Nels Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $184,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S Roberts Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      836 S Roberts Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,999
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Jansen Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /19

      Est $176,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1107 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Fowler Waterside & Woods Real Estate & Design LLC

    • /44

      Est $464,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4349 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      4349 W North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA LYNCH-GOEBEL Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /26

      Est $156,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Whipporwill Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1983
      5359 Whipporwill Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Brigham Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /38

      Est $374,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      5415 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /12

      Est $88,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4253 Diamond Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4253 Diamond Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Garrett Re/Max Bayshore Kalkaska

    • /79

      Est $215,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      2948 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Becker Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $286,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2633 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /25

      Est $193,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Bell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      2381 Bell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tinker Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /34

      Est $146,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1118 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cozzie 411 REALTY

    • /28

      Est $187,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      2303 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $207,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Cambay Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      2586 Cambay Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritcher Gateway Brokerage

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home