6,725

Properties in ZIP Code 01230

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $536,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tyrell Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Tyrell Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lachapelle COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS, LLC.

    • /40

      Est $788,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fisher Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Fisher Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /51

      Est $1,523,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Jug End Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Jug End Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lovett COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /36

      Est $1,527,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Jug End Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      92 Jug End Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /9

      Est $511,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Jug End Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      67 Jug End Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $513,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sheffield Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Sheffield Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Panzano HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $813,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Egremont Heights, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Egremont Heights, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /50

      Est $1,484,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Baldwin Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      65 Baldwin Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Molk ELYSE HARNEY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $550,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hillsdale Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      113 Hillsdale Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /15

      Est $1,006,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1900
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Steuernagle FAIRGROUND REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Harvey COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /27

      Est $621,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pleasant St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Pleasant St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosengren WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /26

      Est $350,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fairview Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Fairview Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $555,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Creamery Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      90 Creamery Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Backhaus WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Malcolm, Boston, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Malcolm, Boston, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,117,400
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Porter AlbertTaylor Realty

    • /31

      Est $853,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Hayes Hill Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      571 Hayes Hill Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fintan Hanley COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Forest St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1 Forest St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $682,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Hartsville New Marlboro Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1799 Hartsville New Marlboro Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish William Pitt

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rose Ct W Unit E, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Rose Ct W Unit E, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Rada STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /23

      Est $692,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Carolina Ave Unit 3, Boston, MA 02130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Carolina Ave Unit 3, Boston, MA 02130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Walker Compass

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Main Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      142 Main Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,960
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Cain William Pitt

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Main St Unit 13, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      281 Main St Unit 13, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Victor-pieczarka STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pinecrest Cross Rd, Egremont, MA 01258

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Pinecrest Cross Rd, Egremont, MA 01258

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weisz William Pitt

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 B Oxbow Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 B Oxbow Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ban COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E Hill Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 E Hill Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01259

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Eichman RAYNARD AND PEIRCE REALTY LLC

    • /54

      Est $1,235,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodland Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Woodland Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,000
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cohen eXp REALTY

    • /17

      Est $438,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Aberdeen Ln, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Aberdeen Ln, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /29

      Est $1,332,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Burning Tree Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Burning Tree Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,778,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pinecrest Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Pinecrest Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauren White-Kirkby BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 & 280 N Plain Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1806
      278 & 280 N Plain Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Claus Van Hise BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mielke CORASHIRE REALTY

    • /33

      Est $1,474,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Burning Tree Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19 Burning Tree Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kirk St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      32 Kirk St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Homeyer BIRCH PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $899,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Peter Menaker Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      234 Peter Menaker Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Ward HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Depot St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Depot St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Shomphe BIRCH PROPERTIES

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto NOCHER REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Goudley WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Brewer Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      746 Brewer Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alden ALDEN COUNTRY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /37

      Est $737,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Hartsville New Marlboro Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1017 Hartsville New Marlboro Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Kelly William Pitt

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chapin Fish William Pitt

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home