6,725

Properties in ZIP Code 01230

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 & 96 S Baldwin Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      92 & 96 S Baldwin Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Clayborne William Pitt

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grant Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Grant Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /33

      Est $2,027,808 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Townhouse Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25 Townhouse Hill Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosengren WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /10

      Est $507,500 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Farrell STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Oak St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      216 Oak St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burns William Pitt

    • /7

      Est $442,588 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Goudley WHEELER & TAYLOR REALTY CO., INC.

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Stevens Lake Way, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53 Stevens Lake Way, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne A. Powell William Pitt

    • /60

      Est $1,224,825 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fern Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Fern Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Bennett William Pitt

    • /60

      Est $365,573 Not Listed For Sale

      207 North St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      207 North St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carlson FAIRGROUND REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shun Toll Rd, Egremont, MA 01252

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      59 Shun Toll Rd, Egremont, MA 01252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $729/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lovett COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /41

      Est $1,663,719 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Warner Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      22 Warner Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Segalla WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /7

      Est $1,424,820 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 850% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /26

      Est $639,462 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pixley Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      85 Pixley Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauren White-Kirkby BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      12, 16, 18 Rosseter St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12, 16, 18 Rosseter St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Morrow William Pitt

    • /92

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 & 302A Egremont Plain Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      302 & 302A Egremont Plain Rd, Egremont, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alden ALDEN COUNTRY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Kelly William Pitt

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Main Rd, Monterey, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      83 Main Rd, Monterey, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Pollart WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /24

      Est $229,960 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1969
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dagmar Kubes BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /31

      Est $599,224 Not Listed For Sale

      82 New Marlboro-Southfield Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      82 New Marlboro-Southfield Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto NOCHER REALTY

    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Stratford Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      707 Stratford Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,990,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rte 57 Unit 239065, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      0 Rte 57 Unit 239065, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sawyer STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /10

      Est $627,015 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Blue Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      44 Blue Hill Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 802 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shun Toll Rd, Egremont, MA 01252

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Shun Toll Rd, Egremont, MA 01252

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Norwalk Unit 73008841, Monterey, MA 01224

      0 Norwalk Unit 73008841, Monterey, MA 01224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dream Team Key Realty in Western MA

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Vermeulen LANCE VERMEULEN RE, INC

    • /46

      Est $1,118,651 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Long Pond Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      307 Long Pond Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,100
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Baumann HOUSATONIC REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Highland St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      206 Highland St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wyantenuck St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21 Wyantenuck St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /8

      Est $531,401 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Harvey COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /45

      Est $1,031,598 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Berkshire Heights Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      24 Berkshire Heights Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Piper THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /32

      Est $697,448 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bridge St Unit 303, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Bridge St Unit 303, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Deckert William Pitt

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Thrushwood Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Lot 9 Thrushwood Ln, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,260
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 South St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      216 South St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Homeyer BIRCH PROPERTIES

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Deer Trail Rd, Housatonic, MA 01236

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Deer Trail Rd, Housatonic, MA 01236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lascar COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /26

      Est $321,265 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Mill River Great Barrington Rd, New Marlborough, MA 01230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Melluzzo William Pitt

    • /29

      Est $524,504 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Mount Washington Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Mount Washington Rd, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Mullany HELEN MULLANY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $335,504 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Grove St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      232 Grove St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Andrew STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /54

      Est $751,565 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Church St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Church St, Great Barrington, MA 01230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Blair STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Front St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Front St, Great Barrington, MA 01236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home