29,119

Great Falls, MT Homes

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $404,554 Not Listed For Sale

      764 33a Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      764 33a Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joann Gogo-Semana Fathom Realty MT, LLC

  • /7

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.81 Acres
    • $519,751 per Acre

    Exit 277 Old Airport Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Lot #1 has some of the best views in Great Falls and great exposure to the high traffic on I-15. With endless opportunities, and ease of access from car or plane, this Big Sky location truly is EVERYTHING and so much more! Perched high on the hill and overlooking the City of Great Falls, this location offers any business panoramic views with a backdrop of the Highwood Mountains and the Little

    Kyle Haynie Russell Country Realty

    Exit 277 Old Airport Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $788,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3 Copper Creek Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,320

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Dirk Dascoulias Realty Group

    3 Copper Creek Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /42

      Est $378,951 Not Listed For Sale

      782 33a Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      782 33a Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Wutzke Dahlquist Realtors

  • /38

    $453,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    108 41st Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Highly sought-after one-level West Ridge Townhome! This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen featuring a large island and slate fingerprint-resistant appliances, including a gas stove with a beautiful hood vent. The inviting family room boasts 10-foot raised ceilings with crown molding, a cozy gas fireplace, and a sliding door that opens to a private

    Donelle Kuntz Dustin Young and Company

    108 41st Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    417 56th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,331

    Last Listing Agent Seth Haak Keller Williams Northern MT

    417 56th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /54

      Est $643,556 Not Listed For Sale

      766 33b Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      766 33b Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Adkins Dahlquist Realtors

  • /27

    $539,800 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    174 Woodland Estates Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404

    *SUBSTANTIAL PRICE IMPROVEMENT MAKES THIS PROPERTY A MUST SEE* -THAT HARD TO FIND PROPERTY IS HERE! Woodland Estates offers country living on 1.26 acres, yet so close to Great Falls. This area is described as beautiful, peaceful and serene. Launch your water craft from the PRIVATE Woodland Estates boat launch just across the street from the property to fish the Missouri River or scout your

    Shannon McDonald Montana Realty

    174 Woodland Estates Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3405 5th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,270

    Last Listing Agent Marie Willson HomeSmart Realty Partners

    3405 5th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /47

      Est $372,376 Not Listed For Sale

      700 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      700 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Carvell Threshold Real Estate, Inc

  • /35

    $494,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    57 Sun View Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Enjoy breathtaking RIVER VIEWS from the oversized deck of this 3 BDR/2 Bath home overlooking the city of Great Falls. Take in fantastic mountain & meadow landscapes beneath a MONTANA SKY backdrop from this nearly 6 acre parcel. Experience country style living in a comfortable log home within minutes from the many amenities a city can offer. A drive under 2 car garage and storage sheds provide

    Robin McKnight Montana's Best Realty

    57 Sun View Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /32

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1313 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,439

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Weber Black Diamond Realty

    1313 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /53

      Est $402,925 Not Listed For Sale

      744 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      744 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Duke Coldwell Banker The Falls

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    1117 10th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    Short sale opportunity. 3 bed, 1 bath home with 1,222 sq ft and detached garage. Home offers great potential for owner-occupant or investor. Property being sold as-is. All offers subject to lender approval.Ideal for investor or renovation buyer.

    Shawn Dawson Century 21 Americana

    1117 10th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4000 3rd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,696

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Beard RE/MAX of Great Falls

    4000 3rd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /42

      Est $362,917 Not Listed For Sale

      757 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      757 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brandon Dahlquist Realtors

  • /39

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    3805 7th St NE Unit 15, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Welcome home to this 2480 sq ft all one level living. This triple wide home has 2 living room areas, nice sized kitchen with plenty of cupboard space and an island, and 3 good sized bedrooms. The primary suite is huge, with a walk-in closet and it's own paradise ensuite. This home is handicap accessible inside and out. With all this room, everyone will have plenty of room for their own privacy.

    Paul Dockter Roe River Realty

    3805 7th St NE Unit 15, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /14

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    918 3rd Ave SW Unit 2, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,513

    Last Listing Agent Dori Johnson Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    918 3rd Ave SW Unit 2, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /28

      Est $389,587 Not Listed For Sale

      749 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      749 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Scollin Dascoulias Realty Group

  • /30

    $269,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    1612 4th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    Fresh, bright, and move-in ready! Much of the interior has been thoughtfully refreshed (LVP floors, paint, central AC) to create a space that feels both cozy and current with a clean, neutral palette and comfortable flow. Set on a generous lot, this home features a large, fully fenced backyard. Those seeking extra storage will appreciate the detached two-car garage, providing plenty of room for

    Helen Music The Front Agency

    1612 4th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    413 Sweetgrass Ct, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,544

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Koppany Inspire Real Estate, Inc.

    413 Sweetgrass Ct, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /29

      Est $414,655 Not Listed For Sale

      737 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      737 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quenby Klippenes Dascoulias Realty Group

  • /27

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    604 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    Great entry level property that's has had recent updating with additional potential to level up this home. Owner occupy, or add it to your existing investment portfolio. With location being next to downtown this location puts you blocks away from restaurants, shops, and downtown bushiness.

    Josh Lind EXIT Realty Great Falls

    604 2nd Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4012 5th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,329

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Boland Boland Agency

    4012 5th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /10

      Est $351,564 Not Listed For Sale

      612 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      612 33rd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Hilbig Dustin Young and Company

  • /42

    $329,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    1701 8th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    Updated classic colonial home with 7! bedrooms on three levels, a corner lot, and a detached two car garage. Main level invites you in with original hardwood floors, an open dining and living room, with fireplace, a compact kitchen, a half bath and a bright sunroom which runs along the whole south side of the home. The charming old banister leads you upstairs to three full bedrooms with large

    Lynn Kenyon Laue Live in Montana Real Estate

    1701 8th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /2

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3320 Eagle Ct, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,008

    Last Listing Agent Jean Clary Dahlquist Realtors

    3320 Eagle Ct, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /26

      Est $426,876 Not Listed For Sale

      617 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      617 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Seth Haak Keller Williams Northern MT

  • /28

    $179,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $38,346 per Acre

    Lot 1 Missouri Bend, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Introducing a rare opportunity to own a piece of Montana land in the prestigious Big Bend Ranch, boasting breathtaking views of the majestic Missouri River. This prime parcel of land offers river access with a convenient boat launch and seasonal boat dock, perfect for water enthusiasts and nature lovers alike. What sets this property apart is the cost-saving benefit of being part of the water

    Dustin Young Dustin Young and Company

    Lot 1 Missouri Bend, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $322,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1200 32nd St S Unit 6, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,489

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hursh Dahlquist Realtors

    1200 32nd St S Unit 6, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /2

      Est $392,158 Not Listed For Sale

      613 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      613 32nd Ave NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Staci Corder Corder & Associates

  • /33

    $270,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    4115 Ella Ave, Great Falls, MT 59405

    This 6 bedroom home is conveniently loacated on the East end of town in the Sunrise Terrace Addition subdivision. The main level features a spacious living room, a cozy fireplace, direct access to the huge back yard and an eat-in kitchen. Gather your friends and family on the covered back porch in the secluded, private back yard for BBQs or grilling sessions. The laundry and mechanical room are

    Ron Dodd Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    4115 Ella Ave, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /57

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    290 Washington Blvd, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,045

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Weber Black Diamond Realty

    290 Washington Blvd, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /33

      Est $360,917 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      633 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Gremaux Ridgeline Real Estate

  • /4

    $127,500

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $39,806 per Acre

    58 Stone Mill Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405

    If you have been thinking about building your dream home, this is an opportunity worth exploring. Located in a desirable subdivision on the east end of Great Falls, this 3.203 acre lot offers a beautiful building site with sweeping views of the Little Belt and Highwood Mountains. The community features paved roads, a park, and private mailboxes, creating both convenience and a well-kept setting.

    Dallas Webb Clearwater Montana Properties - Anaconda

    58 Stone Mill Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    21 Chandelle Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,392

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Weber Black Diamond Realty

    21 Chandelle Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /46

      Est $361,762 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      525 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leo Imperi Keller Williams Northern MT

  • /11

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $74,627 per Acre

    Lot 4 Hamilton Place, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Enjoy the peace and tranquility of country living only a short drive from Great Falls. This 2.01 acre lot is shovel ready and pre-approved for well and septic along with power and natural gas on site. Ideal property to build your dream home with plenty of space to include a shop and store your toys. Amazing views and River Access. Adjoining Lot 3 (2.07 acre) is also for sale-MLS#30052627

    Mark Blades Dahlquist Realtors

    Lot 4 Hamilton Place, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $437,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1917 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,989

    Last Listing Agent Paula Brandon Dahlquist Realtors

    1917 1st Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /32

      Est $351,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 5a St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3204 5a St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Young Dustin Young and Company

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home