26,118

Homes in ZIP Code 80634

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $270,361 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 614, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5551 W 29th St Unit 614, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brett Janzen RE/MAX

  • /40

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1553 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Beautiful Ranch-Style Home with Stunning Mountain Views! Welcome home to this spacious ranch-style property perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking mountain views while backing to peaceful open farmland that you can enjoy on the covered back patio-offering privacy, tranquility, and Colorado living at its finest. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout with three bedrooms,

    Jamie Eklund P23 Realty LLC

    1553 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8617 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,134

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Olsgard C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    8617 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $301,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 908, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 908, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Belfiore eXp - Greeley

  • /24

    $304,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1208-1208, Greeley, CO 80634

    This cozy two bed, two bath condo in West Fork subdivision offers luxury vinyl floors in kitchen, freshly painted cabinets throughout, stainless steel appliances, and C/A . The 2nd bed can also serve as an office w/ French doors. The living room has gas fireplace w/ balcony access and extra storage. The primary bedroom is large, w/ a walk-in closet and a luxurious 3/4 bath w/ tile floors. The 2nd

    Jennifer McGrath Orchard Brokerage LLC

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1208-1208, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2128 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,258

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    2128 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /22

      Est $293,058 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 902, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 902, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Walsh Poudre Realty

  • /40

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    4479 W 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained ranch-style patio home in College Green Crossing, offering low-maintenance living in one of Greeley's most desirable locations. Designed for convenience, the main level features a spacious primary suite with private bath, ample closet space, and main floor laundry. The bright eat-in kitchen offers generous cabinet storage and counter space, flowing

    Philip Balliet Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

    4479 W 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $441,160 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3821 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3821 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /37

      Est $291,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 3521, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5551 W 29th St Unit 3521, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Foster Group Centerra

  • /34

    $667,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    219 57th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    The Express Series is designed for those who want a perfect balance of comfort, style & affordability. These homes offer high-quality construction & modern aesthetics that Benchmark Custom Homes is known for but with a more efficient footprint and value to maximize livability & minimize maintenance. Sage Creek's open kitchen, dining & living rooms form a spacious great room. A full wall stone

    Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    219 57th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    355 47th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,159

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    355 47th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /10

      Est $275,854 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 811, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 811, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Scolaro Sears Real Estate

  • /10

    $445,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Flatiron floorplan is perfect for starting a family or for empty nesters looking for a perfect sized home. This layout has your living room, Dining, and Kitchen all on the first level with easy pantry access from your .

    Meritage Homes Builder
    624 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $629,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2017 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,958

    Last Listing Agent shannon Blesener Sears Real Estate

    2017 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /12

      Est $276,399 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 804, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 804, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Albers RE/MAX

  • /26

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    10318 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 10318 17th St - a standout 2023 build in Greeley's desirable Promontory Point community, priced at $460,000 and ready to impress from the moment you arrive. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home delivers the feel of new construction with the advantage of established landscaping, a fully fenced yard, and thoughtful finishes already in place. No waiting, no projects - just move in and start

    Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

    10318 17th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $445,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4213 W 30th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,870

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Tarin-Corona RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    4213 W 30th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /33

      Est $287,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 712, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 712, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ewan RE/MAX

  • /44

    $375,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    3904 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    4.75% fixed interest rate or up to $20K towards closing concessions, with use of our lender partner NeoHome Loans!This home includes Landscaping, fencing, blinds and all appliances. The Telluride is a 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home that blends modern design with everyday practicality across 1,225 square feet. The open-concept kitchen and living area is designed for comfortable living and easy

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3904 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /19

    $75,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 381, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 381, Greeley, CO 80631
    • /19

      Est $292,498 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 706, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 706, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Nixon RE/MAX

  • /24

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    1616 104th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to 1616 104th Ave Place in West Greeley, a modern two-story home built in 2022 that blends thoughtful updates with everyday functionality. The main floor features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring, creating a clean, cohesive look and durable living space ideal for busy households. The open layout flows seamlessly into the kitchen and living areas, perfect for daily living and

    Dale Poledna Sellstate Altitude Realty

    1616 104th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5325 W A St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,721

    Last Listing Agent Brad Inhulsen NextHome Foundations

    5325 W A St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /36

      Est $288,238 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5551 W 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Johnson CASTLE VIEW REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /30

    $347,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    5551 29th St Unit 2313, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to this great home in Mountain View Condos! This two-story condo offers a functional and versatile layout with a main-floor bedroom or office, convenient half bath, dedicated laundry room, and an open kitchen and living area filled with natural light.Upstairs, the spacious primary suite features a private 3/4 bath and walk-in closet, while the second bedroom includes its own full en-suite

    Charles Sparks RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5551 29th St Unit 2313, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $480,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1734 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,270

    Last Listing Agent April Brandon LPT Realty, LLC.

    1734 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $290,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 3612, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5551 W 29th St Unit 3612, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Strange Your Castle Realty LLC

  • /50

    $998,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft

    3949 W 19th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    Located in the gated community of Pine Ridge Estates, this exceptional home presents a special opportunity in one of Greeley's most desirable neighborhoods. Situated on a beautifully landscaped 0.62-acre lot, the home offers 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and over 4,600 square feet of living space designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The spacious layout includes 8' solid Alder

    Abbey Boeding Group Harmony

    3949 W 19th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1208 103rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,602

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1208 103rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /31

      Est $276,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 610, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 610, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McNaney Schuman Companies

  • /23

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    608 N 30th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in Greeley, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and room to grow. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, updated feel, while the newly installed sod creates great curb appeal and a welcoming outdoor space to enjoy all season long.Inside, you'll find a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and an unfinished basement ready

    Julia Udick eXp Realty - Hub

    608 N 30th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /21

    $499,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    142 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,543

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    142 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /14

      Est $286,712 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 602, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 602, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Home Hub Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • 642 97th Ave Unit 37074562, Greeley, CO 80631

    $450,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    The Red Rock Plan at Lake Bluff, Greeley, CO 80631

    The Red Rock Floorplan has the perfect balance of entertaining to living with an open concept main level with a half bath. This 2nd level of this home has a spacious loft with 3 bedrooms including the primary suite with a large walk in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    642 97th Ave Unit 37074562, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /40

    $849,075 Sold May 29, 2025

    1607 37th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,369

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    1607 37th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /27

      Est $261,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 510, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 510, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent shannon Blesener Sears Real Estate

  • /21

    $440,670 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    7413 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Explore this beautiful 2-story Bellamy floorplan at 7413 26th St., Greeley, CO in our Westgate community. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a 2-car garage, and 2,124 sq. ft., and is situated on a homesite that backs to open space, offering added privacy and scenic views. Front and back yard landscaping is included, along with a refrigerator and window blinds for added convenience. As you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7413 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $890,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3944 W 18th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,793

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    3944 W 18th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /28

      Est $300,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 507, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5775 W 29th St Unit 507, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Hadley-Risler Group Mulberry

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home