26,120

Homes in ZIP Code 80634

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1407, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome to low-maintenance living in a highly desirable location! This well-maintained condo offers an open and functional floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining.The primary suite provides a comfortable retreat with ample closet space and a private bath.

    Mike Edwards Coldwell Banker Plains

    5775 W 29th St Unit 1407, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,579

    Last Listing Agent Liz Montoya Realty One Group Fourpoints

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /19

      Est $273,054 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 111, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5775 W 29th St Unit 111, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Estrada Estrada Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $410,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    Lindon Plan at Liberty Draw - Dream Series, Evans, CO 80620

    This open concept 2-story provides plenty of space for the future with a main level flex room, an open kitchen with a pantry, and an optional extended island. The upper-level features laundry, owners suite with ensuite bath & walk-in closet, and 2 additional bedrooms. Standard features include LED lights, a tankless water heater, stainless steel appliances, covered entry, and a 2-car garage.

    Baessler Homes Builder
    3732 Lake Clark St Unit 36493367, Evans, CO 80620
  • /37

    $430,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4226 W 22nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,154

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Aspinall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    4226 W 22nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /39

      Est $316,400 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 108, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5775 W 29th St Unit 108, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Pearson 1 Percent Lists Mile High

  • /44

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    3209 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    You're going to love this St Michaels two-story home! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an unfinished basement for room to grow! A spectacular primary suite with a gas fireplace and space for a workout room or office, a 5-piece bath with a jetted tub, and a spacious walk-in closet. Wood floors throughout the home, granite countertops in the eat-in kitchen, cozy gas fireplace & central air! A

    Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    3209 66th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1104 24th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,583

    Last Listing Agent Christen DePetro Resident Realty North Metro

    1104 24th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /14

      Est $303,094 Not Listed For Sale

      5775 W 29th St Unit 107, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5775 W 29th St Unit 107, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marck Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /31

    $485,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    6620 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    PRICE REDUCED! Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in the desirable Northridge Trails community! This home offers an open and functional layout centered around a spacious kitchen featuring a massive island and quartz countertops throughout - perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upstairs, enjoy an expansive primary suite complete with a large walk-in closet with custom

    Robert Miner Black Timber Real Estate LLC

    6620 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $348,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2343 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,183

    Last Listing Agent Megan Slach Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    2343 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /31

      Est $286,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 322, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5551 W 29th St Unit 322, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Golba Golba Group Real Estate

  • /47

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft

    6345 Lesser Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    Rarely does a property emerge that defies the standard trade-off between city convenience and country freedom, but this in-town equestrian estate is the ultimate exception. Situated on two lush, maturely landscaped acres, this 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom masterpiece has so much to offer. Designed for both high-level entertaining and everyday comfort, the home features a spacious open floor plan

    Jay Roup Group Centerra

    6345 Lesser Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /36

    $416,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3105 W 13th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,754

    Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    3105 W 13th St, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /14

      Est $293,634 Not Listed For Sale

      5551 W 29th St Unit 312, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5551 W 29th St Unit 312, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Kohl eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $482,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    6122 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Come and see this beautiful house and fall in love with it. Enjoy this modern 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious upstairs loft and a convenient main-level office. Built in 2023, it sits in a desirable neighborhood in Greeley, CO. and backs to beautiful open space—perfect for adding your dream patio and outdoor kitchen to maximize enjoyment of those spring and summer days. Plus, the attached

    DYLAAN DOWLATI Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    6122 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $414,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3106 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,448

    Last Listing Agent Benson Verbel NextHome Foundations

    3106 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $247,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2110, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2110, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pfaadt Kittle Real Estate

  • /24

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    5551 29th St Unit 3513, Greeley, CO 80634

    Investor Opportunity! Welcome to this fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1st floor condo located in the desirable. Mountain View Condos! The welcoming open floor plan in the main living area has a living room fireplace, and lots of natural light. The peaceful patio is right off of the living room. This condo includes all appliances, and a 1 car detached garage.

    Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    5551 29th St Unit 3513, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5551 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,238

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Snow Group Centerra

    5551 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /17

      Est $284,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2102, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2102, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /2

    $695,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft

    732 37th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    Great 4-unit building located in west Greeley to add to your rental portfolio. Units are 2 bedroom with 1 1/2 bath. All units are currently tenant occupied. Unit #2 has upgraded kitchen cabinets, counters, floors, appliances, and laundry hookups. New boiler installed in November of 2023. Units have newer windows. Off-street parking and close to shopping and restaurants. Showings will be Monday -

    Andrew Martinez T.R.I.

    732 37th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1743 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,135

    Last Listing Agent John Valencia Sears Real Estate

    1743 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /17

      Est $276,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2007, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2007, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Chhor Scott Realty Co.

  • /34

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    4672 W 20th Street Rd Unit 23-2323, Greeley, CO 80634

    Priced to move, this home offers all of the convenience without the sacrifice. Freshly updated from top to bottom, this turnkey 2 bedroom/ 2.5 bath low maintenance condo checks every box! Newly renovated, you'll love the new LVP flooring in the spacious kitchen and dining area, brand new carpet throughout, fresh interior paint as well as new appliances and a recently installed furnace and air

    Erin Moomey Elevations Real Estate, LLC

    4672 W 20th Street Rd Unit 23-2323, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $357,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    430 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,287

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carter 8z Real Estate

    430 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /25

      Est $283,696 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2006, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2006, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kennedy eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $421,665 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    7414 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    Contact builder today about Special Financing for this home - terms and conditions apply. Welcome Home! Introducing the Sienna floor plan! This beautiful home located conveniently in West Greeley will be ready just in time for summer. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms all with walk In closets, all upstairs as well as laundry room and a loft. Backed by America's builder and now offering upgraded

    Jodi Bright DR Horton Realty LLC

    7414 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $363,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5750 W 20th St Unit 17-2, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,312

    Last Listing Agent Russell Woodard RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    5750 W 20th St Unit 17-2, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /20

      Est $285,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2005, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2005, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Martinez Redfin Corporation

  • /21

    $469,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    2309 73rd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home Steps from the Pool - Must See! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, perfectly located just steps from the community pool-ideal for enjoying fun-filled summer days right outside your door! Built in 2014 by Baessler Homes, this property features a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with inviting hardwood floors and soaring vaulted ceilings

    Linda Kerns The Station Real Estate

    2309 73rd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4250 W 16th St Unit 45, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,297

    Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Coldwell Banker Plains

    4250 W 16th St Unit 45, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /18

      Est $282,066 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 2003, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 2003, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

  • /40

    $675,850 Open Tue 12PM - 5PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft

    5700 W 2nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    Benchmark is currently offering amazing year end close-out pricing incentives on this home--take advantage of a builder concession including a 2-1 interest rate buydown, and a free refinance within 5 years! Of all the Cottages, Fort Latham offers the most flexible floorplan with a main floor primary, plus two more upstairs and a loft. Enter to the foyer, powder bath, coat closet, and office at

    Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    5700 W 2nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $386,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2804, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,711

    Last Listing Agent JASON MCCREA Orchard Brokerage LLC

    4355 24th Street Rd Unit 2804, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /16

      Est $240,606 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 W 29th St Unit 1809, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5151 W 29th St Unit 1809, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hoffmann Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /45

    $633,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    3105 67th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    Welcome home to this charming and well-maintained property filled with warmth and character. Beautiful custom ranch-style home backing to greenbelt space with incredible upgrades throughout! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers an open floor plan with high-end finishes, custom cabinetry, and stunning tile work. The gourmet kitchen features KitchenAid double ovens, gas cooktop, built-in microwave,

    Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    3105 67th Ave Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /34

    $856,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2162 35th Avenue Ct Unit 1-4, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillan Ward Compass - Denver

    2162 35th Avenue Ct Unit 1-4, Greeley, CO 80634
    • /40

      Est $373,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 W 29th St Unit 23D, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4902 W 29th St Unit 23D, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /50

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,754 Sq Ft

    6349 Ashcroft Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    Experience refined country living on over two acres in the prestigious Ashton Estates. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers a rare blend of luxury, comfort, and versatility-both indoors and out. A newly constructed 32' x 40' heated shop featuring dual 12' doors and 220-volt power provides ideal space for a motorhome, recreational vehicles, or the ultimate workshop. With approval

    Kevin Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    6349 Ashcroft Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home