19,796

Homes in ZIP Code 85614

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /12

      Est $478,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1313 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /50

    $620,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    1445 E Golden Rock Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Why wait months to build? This gently occupied and meticulously maintained 2024 Mandara model is situated on an elevated lot backing to common area and natural arroyo, and a northeast-facing backyard that captures breathtaking sunrise views. This 2 BR, 2.5 BA + den home offers 1,884 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. A welcoming front porch opens to an inviting foyer and flows into an

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 602-9952

    1445 E Golden Rock Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1075 N Echo Ranch Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,269

    Last Listing Agent John Malozsak Suburban Real Estate Group,LLC

    1075 N Echo Ranch Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /50

      Est $556,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2140 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /41

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    3816 S Calle Rambles, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Enjoy carefree, low maintenance living in this freshly updated townhome in The Springs. Just steps away from the GVR center, this efficient 960 sq.ft. home offers 2 BR, 1.5 BA and 1 car garage. New interior paint and all new luxury vinyl plank floors throughout. Main bedroom has en suite bath. Guest room or optional den, plus powder room. Kitchen has breakfast bar and pantry closet. Low care

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 468-6914

    3816 S Calle Rambles, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /46

    $1,060,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    592 E Corte Pasadera Verde, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,865

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Zachman Coldwell Banker Realty

    592 E Corte Pasadera Verde, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Paseo Quinta Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      402 S Paseo Quinta Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Donahue HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /41

    $298,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    925 N Abrego Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This move-in-ready gem in GV Country Club Estates is a very short golf cart ride away from the private, award-winning Country Club of GV. Freshly updated in February 2026, this home (without GVR) features a new tile and flat roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, and plush new carpeting in the family room, dining room, den and both bedrooms. The Trane HVAC system was replaced in May 2023.

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 613-1777

    925 N Abrego Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /50

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2344 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,956

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hiller Coldwell Banker Realty

    2344 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /32

      Est $482,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1433 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Olof Suburban Real Estate Group,LLC

  • /39

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    174 E Camino de Diana, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Welcome to your desert retreat! This charming two-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers 1,292 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Green Valley. Soak in breathtaking mountain views from the inviting Arizona room -- perfect for morning coffee or evening cocktails from your very own wet bar. Convenience meets comfort with Safeway just minutes away and Quail Creek Dog Park

    Agent Photo

    Julie Agraz

    Realty One Group Integrity

    (520) 499-1427

    174 E Camino de Diana, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /3

    $384,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17144 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    17144 S Vuelta Las Hebras, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /42

      Est $375,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 E Artesia Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      904 E Artesia Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $479,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    2371 E Skywalker Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This 2018 Expanded Montecito model has upgraded finishes throughout, offers 1,760 sq.ft., 2 BR, 2 BA and Den, and enhanced curb appeal, highlighted by a front paver courtyard, stack stone facade, and solid wood front door. Inside are all tile floors, plantation shutters, upgraded windows, custom lighting throughout, and an additional 130 sq.ft. above the standard Montecito floor plan. Gorgeous

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 492-0832

    2371 E Skywalker Way, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /40

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    373 S Paseo Sarta Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,306

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Webb HomeSmart Advantage Group

    373 S Paseo Sarta Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /46

      Est $235,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 W Paraiso Place, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      778 W Paraiso Place, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Scott Chancellor Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /50

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    2428 E Lost Ranch Trail, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated, this expanded 2019 Agave model in Quail Creek offers 1,836 sq. ft., 2 BR, 2.5 BA, plus a versatile den in a desirable open-concept layout. Attractive low-maintenance desert landscaping in both the front and rear yards creates outstanding curb appeal and easy Arizona living. Inside, the home features tile flooring in the main living areas, carpet in

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 597-2195

    2428 E Lost Ranch Trail, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /40

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    250 W Esperanza Blvd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,368

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Martonosi Tierra Antigua Realty

    250 W Esperanza Blvd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /12

      Est $108,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 S Paseo Cerro Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      478 S Paseo Cerro Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Petzler Long Realty

  • /37

    $275,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    530 W Aspenwood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Truly move-in ready, this beautifully refreshed home features all new interior paint and a thoughtfully designed semi-open floor plan. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a office.A rare find, both bedrooms serve as primary suites, each complete with spacious walk-in closets, providing flexibility for guests or multi-generational living. The main suite also showcases dual sinks with an

    Agent Photo

    Miechal Frosch

    Realty One Group Integrity

    (520) 843-7615

    530 W Aspenwood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1148 W Circulo Del Norte, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,027

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Derheim Sunset View Realty, LLC

    1148 W Circulo Del Norte, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /35

      Est $303,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 W Rio-Altar, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      737 W Rio-Altar, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Brzuchalski Russ Lyon Sotheby's International

  • /15

    $125,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    233 S Paseo Tierra Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Escape to your own sun-soaked sanctuary on the most serene street in Villas West. This fully furnished villa invites you to embrace the Arizona lifestyle without lifting a finger: two tastefully appointed bedrooms, a beautifully updated bath with a tile walk-in shower, and a light-filled living area designed for effortless living. Park right outside your front door, drop your bags, and

    Agent Photo

    Brent Self

    Embarc Realty

    (520) 462-5123

    233 S Paseo Tierra Unit D, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /18

    $339,940

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    939 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Ironwood Collection

    939 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /40

      Est $495,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Grand Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1156 Grand Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Atkisson Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $389,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    2315 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This beautiful Ponderosa model in the Quail Creek resort community is ideally situated on a peaceful cul-de-sac and offered by its original owner. This spacious home offers 2 BR, 2 BA, plus a versatile den/office area. The inviting front courtyard enhances privacy and curb appeal and includes a trickling water feature that attracts many of the area's birds and butterflies. Step into the entry

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 839-4954

    2315 E Bonita Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    160 S La Canada Dr Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,088

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    160 S La Canada Dr Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /50

      Est $664,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      2574 E Wrightson View Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2574 E Wrightson View Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /39

    $344,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    1507 N Via Mazatlan, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Thoughtful upgrades throughout this centrally located 2-bedroom, 2 bath + Den, home built in 2013 by DR Horton. Low maintenance landscaping in front & backyard w/extended pavers on bk. patio. Security front door to let air flow into open concept living, dining w/bay window & kitchen w/Island & pantry + window over kitchen sink. Primary bedroom suite has a bay window, ensuite bath w/double vanity,

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Fisher

    Cindy S Fisher

    (520) 677-5429

    1507 N Via Mazatlan, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /34

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2181 N Avenida Del Polen, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,328

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group

    2181 N Avenida Del Polen, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /34

      Est $313,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1767 E Mule Springs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1767 E Mule Springs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lapham Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /50

    $588,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    492 N Sonoma Vista Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This exceptional 2021 Pavona model in Quail Creek offers 2,193 sq. ft., 2 BR, 2.5 BA, and a spacious flex room designed with versatility in mind. Attractive front desert landscaping and a welcoming front porch create outstanding curb appeal, while the entry foyer opens to an elegant interior featuring all tile flooring throughout, 5'' baseboards, 8' doors, and upgraded fans and lighting. The

    Agent Photo

    Russ Fortuno

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 462-4427

    492 N Sonoma Vista Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3788 S Paseo de Los Nardos, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,591

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fisher Cindy S Fisher

    3788 S Paseo de Los Nardos, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /50

      Est $353,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 E Barn Swallow Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1820 E Barn Swallow Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Webb HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /44

    $254,999

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    308 E Paseo Verde, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Beautifully-maintained, move-in ready townhome in quiet neighborhood. Comes with all newer appliances, quartz countertops, light, brightkitchen that sparkles! Two large bedrooms, each with full baths. Spacious, versatile sunroom w/ walk-in pantry, great for extra storage. Newer air conditioner and heating HVAC (2021), solar screens (installed in 2024) for extra cooling and privacy.

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Brown

    HomeSmart Advantage Group

    (520) 655-8359

    308 E Paseo Verde, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /23

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    275 E Paseo de Golf, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,306

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Lundeen Embarc Realty

    275 E Paseo de Golf, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /17

      Est $111,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Paseo Madera Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      337 S Paseo Madera Unit B, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

  • /2

    $106,225

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $158,545 per Acre

    2535 E Maverick Mile Place Unit 122, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    .67 acres of natural desert flora. Natural landscaping between each home. Quiet, tranquil and desirable. Custom and semi-custom homes in the neighborhood. RV garages acceptable with HOA approval.

    Agent Photo

    James Arnold

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 563-3523

    2535 E Maverick Mile Place Unit 122, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2543 E Alger Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,487

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown HomeSmart Advantage Group

    2543 E Alger Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /47

      Est $653,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2148 E Madera Plateau Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Pasos Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home