19,796

Homes in ZIP Code 85614

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1338 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Reyes Moreno RE/MAX Portfolio Homes

    1338 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Palma Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      201 W Palma Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Jakeway Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    160 S Camino Holgado, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Don't miss this spacious home with thoughtful upgrades throughout & OWNED solar. A rare find, this versatile floor plan has several flexible spaces to fit your needs as office space, hobby room, and bonus space. The updated kitchen showcases quartz countertops, newer appliances, and a generous pantry for ample storage. Relax on the inviting front patio while enjoying stunning mountain views. The

    Michelle Morton Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    160 S Camino Holgado, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    418 N Calle de Las Profetas, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Lopez Long Realty

    418 N Calle de Las Profetas, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /25

      Est $495,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1425 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Derheim Sunset View Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $320,000

    $91K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    542 W Astruc Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Gated Las Campanas living at its finest. This 2-bedroom plus den home blends low-maintenance ease with comfort-focused design: tile floors throughout, a kitchen with black stainless appliances and a gas range, and an extended primary suite that's perfect as a sitting area or home office. Enjoy shaded outdoor bliss on the back patio with a pergola extension and mountain views. Close to shopping,

    David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    542 W Astruc Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /18

    $189,995

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    440 S Vista Del Rio, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,281

    Last Listing Agent Mladen Prelic HomeSmart

    440 S Vista Del Rio, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /20

      Est $356,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 E Barn Swallow Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1813 E Barn Swallow Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Atkisson Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /18

    $308,940

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    17132 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new single-story home boasts a convenient and low-maintenance layout ideal for modern lifestyles. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for easy transitions and everyday multitasking. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including a lavish owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    17132 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $354,530

    Sold May 11, 2026

    17102 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Ironwood Collection

    17102 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 W Tuna Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      242 W Tuna Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odette Lucero Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /37

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    56 N Cape Royal Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Welcome home to this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath plus den home perfectly situated on a quiet street. With its open-concept layout and new kitchen counters, this home combines modern comfort with easy living--ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The entire interior has been freshly painted making the entire space feel fresh. Enjoy the large, private yard with beautiful mountain views, perfect for

    David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    56 N Cape Royal Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /44

    $341,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2229 S Via Massari, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,184

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Byroad Tierra Antigua Realty

    2229 S Via Massari, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /32

      Est $120,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 S Paseo Quinta Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      445 S Paseo Quinta Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Webb HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /30

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    365 W Calle de La Amistad, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This well-maintained home features a fully remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, stunning tile backsplash, and upgraded cabinetry. Bathrooms have been tastefully renovated with modern showers, updated vanities, and stylish lighting. Enjoy the added living space of a finished Arizona room plus an additional screened-in patio--perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. The private front

    David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    365 W Calle de La Amistad, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /25

    $439,890

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17338 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Saguaro Collection

    17338 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /14

      Est $113,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Paseo Sarta Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      230 S Paseo Sarta Unit A, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Ross Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    Clark Plan at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Ironwood Collection, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor that blends the kitchen, dining area and family room for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from three bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    784 W Calle El Acuario Unit 36949706, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    732 W Calle de Emilia, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,270

    Last Listing Agent Karen West Tierra Antigua Realty

    732 W Calle de Emilia, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /5

      Est $539,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1410 E Claystone Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,051
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bracken Robson Ranch Quail Creek, LLC

  • /24

    $340,040

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    17150 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor that blends the kitchen, dining area and family room for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from four bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    17150 S Paseo Cielo Gris, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $342,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1000 W Rio Guaymas, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,545

    Last Listing Agent Miechal Frosch Realty One Group Integrity

    1000 W Rio Guaymas, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /12

      Est $494,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1278 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,230
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen Susan Hansen Realty - AZ, LLC

  • /22

    $360,990

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    Jeffry Plan at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Ironwood Collection, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a secluded bedroom tucked into a private rear corner. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from four additional bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    784 W Calle El Acuario Unit 36950035, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1118 W Placita Inspirada, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,312

    Last Listing Agent Donna Collins Tierra Antigua Realty

    1118 W Placita Inspirada, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /46

      Est $405,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1290 E Pecan Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /32

    $599,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    566 N Ramos Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    This spacious Sonata model offers 2 bed, 2.5 baths, a dedicated library/den, and a highly sought-after bonus room to suit your needs. A welcoming foyer with coffered ceiling opens to the bright great room and chef-inspired kitchen. Neutral colors flow throughout, creating a warm, timeless backdrop. The kitchen boasts a large island, quartz countertops, under-cabinet lighting, dual ovens, spacious

    Chad Zinda Compass

    566 N Ramos Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /20

    $228,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1442 S San Carla, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,284

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Johansson HomeSmart Advantage Group

    1442 S San Carla, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /26

      Est $401,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 E Sky Creek Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2495 E Sky Creek Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hoppens Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $134,300

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    138 S La Canada Dr Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    Experience the best of Green Valley and GVR from this centrally located villa with beautiful mountain views. Enjoy the convenience of being within walking distance to shopping and restaurants. This well-maintained home includes a washer and dryer and features updated countertops, full-size stainless steel appliances, newer wallpaper, recessed kitchen lighting, double-pane windows, a new bathtub

    Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    138 S La Canada Dr Unit C, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3965 S Vía de Cristal, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    3965 S Vía de Cristal, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /41

      Est $363,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      856 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Marti-McLain Sunset View Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $290,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    Plan 1465 Modeled at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom and bedroom 2 * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets and showerheads * Tankless water heater * Covered patio * Open floor plan * Kitchen island * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Pickleball courts * Fitness center * Swimming

    KB Home Builder
    0 S Rancho Sahuarita Blvd Unit 37233269, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    565 S Paseo La Rueda Cir, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,945

    Last Listing Agent David Masterson Tierra Antigua Realty

    565 S Paseo La Rueda Cir, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /29

      Est $342,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1088 Broken Hills Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaire Lometti Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /9

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    Plan 2685 at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    * Expansive great room * Den with storage space * Loft * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom and bedroom 3 * Upstairs laundry room * LED light fixtures * Covered patio * Extra storage space * Kitchen island * Smart thermostat * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Pickleball courts * Fitness center * Swimming pools * Commuter-friendly location * Lake

    KB Home Builder
    0 S Rancho Sahuarita Blvd Unit 37233275, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /25

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2254 N Avenida Del Petalo, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,427

    Last Listing Agent Christi Nicklas Coldwell Banker Realty

    2254 N Avenida Del Petalo, Green Valley, AZ 85614
    • /7

      Est $520,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 N White Clover Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      391 N White Clover Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,680
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /10

    $308,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Plan 1760 Modeled at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Open floor plan with great room * Stainless steel appliances * Smart thermostat * LED light fixtures * Tankless water heater * Den * Split-bedroom layout * Kitchen island * WaterSense labeled faucets * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Pickleball courts * Fitness center * Swimming pools * Commuter-friendly location * Lake

    KB Home Builder
    0 S Rancho Sahuarita Blvd Unit 37233273, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    615 W Moorwood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,141

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clement Long Realty

    615 W Moorwood St, Green Valley, AZ 85614

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home