8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $380,934 Not Listed For Sale

      19012 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19012 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Volland COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $361,750 Not Listed For Sale

      19205 E Nixon Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19205 E Nixon Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $413,685 Not Listed For Sale

      19116 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19116 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lianna Shupe Real Estate Marketplace NW, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $376,196 Not Listed For Sale

      19019 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19019 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Yount eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $381,981 Not Listed For Sale

      19321 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19321 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /23

      Est $298,760 Not Listed For Sale

      18720 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      18720 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Bornhoft REAL Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $399,415 Not Listed For Sale

      18829 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      18829 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Renshaw eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $411,027 Not Listed For Sale

      18919 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18919 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Canger REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      19917 E Maxwell Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19917 E Maxwell Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bennett Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 N Colonial Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1508 N Colonial Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Lewis John L Scott, Inc.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      19719 E Maxwell Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19719 E Maxwell Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bambi Burrus Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N Caufield Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1410 N Caufield Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 N Cavalier Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1405 N Cavalier Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Shumaker Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1504 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Tilton RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /48

      Est $1,001,604 Not Listed For Sale

      249 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      249 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Walker Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /50

      Est $1,038,226 Not Listed For Sale

      21800 E Mullan Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21800 E Mullan Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lawrence Windermere North

    • /37

      Est $1,166,770 Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      223 N Legacy Ridge Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Anderson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /45

      Est $591,880 Not Listed For Sale

      19317 E River Walk Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19317 E River Walk Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Schmoe Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /36

      Est $421,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1850 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Northcutt John L Scott, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $379,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1770 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Chisum Professional Realty Services

    • /45

      Est $409,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1720 N Willamette Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bart Cloninger Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /25

      Est $387,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 N Cirque Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1645 N Cirque Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fey Best Choice Realty

    • /50

      Est $555,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 N Holl Blvd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1840 N Holl Blvd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Frank Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /28

      Est $527,769 Not Listed For Sale

      19920 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19920 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Larsen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Est $583,679 Not Listed For Sale

      19809 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19809 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $457,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 N Caufield Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1811 N Caufield Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    • /50

      Est $624,803 Not Listed For Sale

      19517 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19517 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Conner Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $573,950 Not Listed For Sale

      19514 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19514 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Kullman Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $433,143 Not Listed For Sale

      19522 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19522 E Shannon Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Koenig Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /37

      Est $433,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 N Cavalier Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1928 N Cavalier Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $400,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 N Cavalier Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1914 N Cavalier Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rowe Designed Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $438,700 Not Listed For Sale

      19604 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19604 E Nora Ave, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Millsap REAL Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $448,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1921 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Wimberly Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $454,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1817 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Grimes Windermere North

    • /43

      Est $418,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1809 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,700
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /21

      Est $420,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1721 N Aladdin Rd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      20115 E Augusta Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20115 E Augusta Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kubas Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /26

      Est $428,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18707 E Baldwin Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18707 E Baldwin Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $389,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 N Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1706 N Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /20

      Est $379,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 N Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1604 N Drummond St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home