8,788

Properties in ZIP Code 99016

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $546,928 Not Listed For Sale

      18581 E 17th Ave Unit Orchard 12/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18581 E 17th Ave Unit Orchard 12/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,671
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /20

      Est $455,365 Not Listed For Sale

      20649 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20649 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,995
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Vasyukhnevich D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /27

      Est $502,755 Not Listed For Sale

      20673 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20673 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,495
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /17

      Est $853,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 S Bell Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1410 S Bell Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $474,245 Not Listed For Sale

      20665 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20665 E Meadow Spring Loop, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,045
      • May 31, 2023

• /21

      Est $455,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1922 N Drummond Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,995
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Avalos D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /39

      Est $405,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2315 N Sundance St, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,014
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $573,807 Not Listed For Sale

      18545 E 17th Ave Unit Snowbrush 10/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18545 E 17th Ave Unit Snowbrush 10/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,051
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /25

      Est $457,100 Not Listed For Sale

      20400 E Legacy Springs Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20400 E Legacy Springs Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,045
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /15

      Est $475,280 Not Listed For Sale

      20430 E Legacy Springs Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20430 E Legacy Springs Ct, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,545
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $645,153 Not Listed For Sale

      20772 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20772 E Valley Vista Dr, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,995
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Valencia Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /25

      Est $426,671 Not Listed For Sale

      18712 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18712 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,995
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /39

      Est $485,229 Not Listed For Sale

      17508 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17508 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Windhorst Windermere Valley

    • /13

      Est $559,800 Not Listed For Sale

      18338 E 17th Ave Unit Stoneridge 2/1, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18338 E 17th Ave Unit Stoneridge 2/1, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,073
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /12

      Est $497,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 S Mckee St Unit Edgewood 2/2, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1717 S Mckee St Unit Edgewood 2/2, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,003
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /12

      Est $497,863 Not Listed For Sale

      18314 E 17th Ave Unit Edgewood 1/1, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18314 E 17th Ave Unit Edgewood 1/1, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,879
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /30

      Est $501,849 Not Listed For Sale

      18517 E 17th Ave Unit Edgewood 9/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18517 E 17th Ave Unit Edgewood 9/4, Greenacres, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,554
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Andrews New Home Star Washington, LLC

    • /15

      Est $473,944 Not Listed For Sale

      18706 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18706 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,995
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bader D.R. Horton America's Builder

    • /20

      Est $477,155 Not Listed For Sale

      18710 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18710 E Shannon Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,743
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /14

      Est $634,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 S Donwood St Unit Stoneridge Encore 3/, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,701
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home