453

Recently Sold Homes in 99016

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $555,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3845 S Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • Land
    • 9.77 Acres
    • $56,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Libey Avalon 24 Real Estate

    3845 S Conklin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /35

    $730,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17524 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,279

    Last Listing Agent Camela Lathrop Choice Realty

    17524 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /20

    $448,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18108 E Crescent Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,370

    Last Listing Agent Mike Helmberger eXp Realty, LLC

    18108 E Crescent Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17316 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    17316 E Coach Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /50

    $739,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17107 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,256

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kruse Amplify Real Estate Services

    17107 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /42

    $273,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1704 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Montoya Heartwarming Homes Realty

    1704 N Grady Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /37

    $286,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    19411 E Colyar Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Montoya Heartwarming Homes Realty

    19411 E Colyar Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /28

    $406,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    17007 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,420

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Beal Amplify Real Estate Services

    17007 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /50

    $1,140,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    425 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,731

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    425 N Kennewick Ln, Liberty Lake, WA 99019
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17309 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,333

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Bauman First Look Real Estate

    17309 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /2

    $786,077 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18067 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,292

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    18067 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5008 S Linke Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Jaramillo Amplify Real Estate Services

    5008 S Linke Rd, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18706 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,454

    Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt First Look Real Estate

    18706 E Flat Rock River Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /35

    $427,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    721 S Mcmillan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,468

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kirkland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    721 S Mcmillan Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /19

    $369,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18523 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,723

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malone Live Real Estate, LLC

    18523 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /32

    $399,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18925 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,900

    Last Listing Agent Rick Pearman-Gillman Windermere Valley

    18925 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2602 S Rodeo Dr, Spokane, WA 99016

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,122

    Last Listing Agent Susan Conner Amplify Real Estate Services

    2602 S Rodeo Dr, Spokane, WA 99016
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19808 E Deschutes Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,681

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    19808 E Deschutes Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /48

    $565,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1509 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,730

    Last Listing Agent David Jones John L Scott, Inc.

    1509 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /43

    $330,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    102 S Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,683

    Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    102 S Long Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /5

    $440,543 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18806 E Riverside Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,586

    Last Listing Agent Michael Green Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    18806 E Riverside Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /49

    $870,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1788 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,650

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Nichols Greenstone Real Estate, LLC

    1788 N Umatilla St, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /2

    $1,110,745 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1308 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    1308 S Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /12

    $677,658 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1500 S Moen St Unit 4/2 Snowbrush, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cracchiolo New Home Star Washington, LLC

    1500 S Moen St Unit 4/2 Snowbrush, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /30

    $499,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18315 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Slawson Array Real Estate

    18315 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /8

    $418,952 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13 S Rivista Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    13 S Rivista Ln, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /13

    $529,950 Sold May 29, 2025

    3072 S Bristlecone Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,500

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

    3072 S Bristlecone Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99037
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1800 N Holl Blvd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,539

    Last Listing Agent Calista Wallick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1800 N Holl Blvd, Liberty Lake, WA 99016
  • /2

    $1,292,126 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17514 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,214

    Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    17514 E 12th Ave, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /50

    $1,155,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    19918 E Pheasant Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,595

    Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

    19918 E Pheasant Dr, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /21

    $542,010 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    519 N Viewmont Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Viewmont

    519 N Viewmont Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1808 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1808 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /20

    $461,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1815 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,649

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1815 N Arties Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /37

    $179,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19029 E Boone Ave Unit 45, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    19029 E Boone Ave Unit 45, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /21

    $169,350 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    19029 E Boone Ave Unit 2, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    19029 E Boone Ave Unit 2, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /44

    $775,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    18051 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,829

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    18051 E Wind Rose Ct, Greenacres, WA 99016
  • /20

    $369,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18509 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,048

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Malone Live Real Estate, LLC

    18509 E Michielli Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    17722 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,820

    Last Listing Agent Amy Parrish RE/MAX of Spokane

    17722 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /31

    $413,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2020 N Hodges Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,988

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2020 N Hodges Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99016
  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2116 N Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,696

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelynne Sandoval Windermere Valley

    2116 N Tschirley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99016

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home