6,630

Homes in ZIP Code 37073

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $395,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Woodruff Ave, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2014 Woodruff Ave, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Groves Jim Brinkley, REALTORS, Inc.

  • /61

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1023 Fairways Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,449

    Last Listing Agent Paula Harwell FOR SALE Realty

    1023 Fairways Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /55

      Est $436,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Lynn Cir, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1914 Lynn Cir, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Pitt The Tate Brokerage

  • /41

    $474,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6935 Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,891

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Campbell Greenbrier Realty Company

    6935 Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /35

      Est $413,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Woodruff Ave, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1974 Woodruff Ave, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hemphill Hemphill Realty & Auction

  • /12

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1357 Main St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,479

    Last Listing Agent Ed Cope Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    1357 Main St, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /33

      Est $499,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Maplewood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      414 Maplewood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Autry RE/MAX

  • /68

    $642,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2222 London Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,661

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kelly SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    2222 London Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /48

      Est $393,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2463 Barwood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2463 Barwood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

• /31

    $288,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3033 Maitland Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,169

    Last Listing Agent Taven Royster RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    3033 Maitland Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /33

      Est $302,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Billy Robb St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 Billy Robb St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hendzel EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

  • /44

    $414,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1007 Wood Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,777

    Last Listing Agent S.L. Searcy Searcy Realty & Auction

    1007 Wood Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /30

      Est $325,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Mitchell St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1006 Mitchell St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaylan Good Mark Spain

  • /29

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    990 Mayes Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,406

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rister Keller Williams Realty

    990 Mayes Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /28

      Est $348,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Dickens St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1013 Dickens St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX

  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    204 Morris Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,407

    Last Listing Agent Hensley Loeb Scout Realty

    204 Morris Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /44

      Est $639,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Carrs Creek Blvd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1032 Carrs Creek Blvd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Neely Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1022 W College St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Rawls Viridian Real Estate Partners, LLC

    1022 W College St, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /47

      Est $640,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Pioneers Landing, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2007 Pioneers Landing, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,999
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Chelini LPT Realty LLC

  • /16

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3006 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,510

    Last Listing Agent Joanie O'Saile EXIT Prime Realty

    3006 Easy Goer Ln, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /69

      Est $744,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Empson Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      139 Empson Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Reynolds Dallas Reynolds Real Estate

  • /13

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4017 Brimestone Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,034

    Last Listing Agent Amanda (Danielle Sloan LPT Realty LLC

    4017 Brimestone Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /34

      Est $383,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Lake Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1843 Lake Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX

  • /61

    $2,900,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6050 New Cut Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • Land
    • 142.3 Acres
    • $20,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,478,184

6050 New Cut Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /35

      Est $334,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      5759 Fisher Grove Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5759 Fisher Grove Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cargill Vision Realty

  • /67

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4592 Abednego Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,649

    Last Listing Agent Kim Weyrauch Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    4592 Abednego Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /39

      Est $507,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5338 Reeder School Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5338 Reeder School Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Goostree Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $433,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1092 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Wiseman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1092 Angus Way, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /59

      Est $609,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      4736 Albert Fentress Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4736 Albert Fentress Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Fager Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /23

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    256 Rose St, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,387

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cannon Vision Realty Partners, LLC

    256 Rose St, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Tom Austin Hwy, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1953 Tom Austin Hwy, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,600
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wright APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

  • /88

    $1,496,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2726 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $890/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,284

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ayers APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    2726 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /50

      Est $763,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Ironwood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4180 Ironwood Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Douglas Douglas Dillon Realty

  • /36

    $351,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2023 Hillcrest Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,941

    Last Listing Agent Sam Miller Compass RE

    2023 Hillcrest Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /10

      Est $340,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Highway 31 W, White House, TN 37188

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1829 Highway 31 W, White House, TN 37188

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Duncan eXp Realty

  • /20

    $187,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2169 Highway 41 S Unit 27, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,743

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stewart Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    2169 Highway 41 S Unit 27, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /45

      Est $752,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2450 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judson Veach Realty One Group Music City

  • /47

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3029 Derby Town Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,972

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Blaylock Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3029 Derby Town Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073
    • /34

      Est $409,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2177 S Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2177 S Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetria White RE/MAX

  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    259 Allen Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,480

    Last Listing Agent Steven Russell Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    259 Allen Dr, Greenbrier, TN 37073

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home