13,161

Properties in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $357,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1505 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $328,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Woodmont Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1408 Woodmont Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /53

      Est $343,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Woodmont Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1400 Woodmont Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /31

      Est $370,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Oriole Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      405 Oriole Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $297,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Pinecrest Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      312 Pinecrest Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /47

      Est $333,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Summit Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 Summit Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /37

      Est $420,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      104 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Janeway Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $407,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      112 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /33

      Est $307,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      102 Wayfair Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /62

      Est $292,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Edgewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Edgewood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hall RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $133,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1010 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Askew Askew Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $277,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1000 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BUDDY WILSON Parrish Realty

    • /32

      Est $183,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1113 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billie Reilly The Wilson Agency

    • /33

      Est $322,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Susong Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Susong Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /22

      Est $208,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Aspen St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      204 Aspen St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kilday Southbound Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $161,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 W Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      805 W Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    • /59

      Est $200,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 W Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      708 W Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lutz CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /41

      Est $240,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Forest St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      810 Forest St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Shipwash Cynthia Bundren Jackson Realty

    • /106

      Est $649,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Old Orchard Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      115 Old Orchard Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    • /36

      Est $285,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      501 S Main St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /89

      Est $455,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Park St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      305 Park St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /7

      Est $94,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Frazier St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 Frazier St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ball Jun CLASS Realty

    • /38

      Est $180,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      404 E Church St, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reaves Envision Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $323,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Charles St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Charles St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Ward CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /24

      Est $184,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Home St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      211 Home St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quantel Beard Family Tree Realty

    • /16

      Est $149,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pearl St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114 Pearl St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Willett Greeneville & Co.

    • /23

      Est $144,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      802 Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /8

      Est $131,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      703 Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /47

      Est $235,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      302 S Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Frank Epique Realty

    • /26

      Est $212,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      418 W Irish St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regie Jones Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $91,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Floral St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      327 Floral St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Basil Parris Great Mountain Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $120,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Clem St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 Clem St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Shirey Fathom Realty

    • /87

      Est $260,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Outer Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1206 Outer Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Harbison Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /36

      Est $225,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Kennedy Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1606 Kennedy Cir, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    • /31

      Est $210,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 N Sunset St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      159 N Sunset St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Carter KW Johnson City

    • /31

      Est $257,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Blue Springs Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1950 Blue Springs Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /48

      Est $362,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Blue Springs Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2109 Blue Springs Pkwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fillers Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /16

      Est $190,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Trails End Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      143 Trails End Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Willett Greeneville & Co.

    • /44

      Est $311,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Echo Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 Echo Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,800
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Reece Realty ONE Group Home Team

    • /72

      Est $325,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Hartman Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      290 Hartman Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home