13,161

Properties in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $238,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 W Barton Ridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      280 W Barton Ridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Price KW Kingsport

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Tennessee 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      4210 Tennessee 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE DOMENICO RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $472,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Pigeon Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      525 Pigeon Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Gunter CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /24

      Est $216,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,300
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Bird Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $256,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3960 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 4 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shelton Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 8 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /4

      Est $212,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jones Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • Built 1981
      10 Jones Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 9 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      43.59 Acre Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      43.59 Acre Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Foxford Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      75 Foxford Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Pierce CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /64

      Est $443,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Lower Paint Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5435 Lower Paint Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rombye Perry CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Daisy St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      1501 Daisy St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regie Jones Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $230,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      175 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Muhlhahn Southbound Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 20r Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 20r Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      38.5 Ac Whirlwind Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      38.5 Ac Whirlwind Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Century 21 Legacy

    • /12

      Est $250,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Old Kentucky Rd S, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1295 Old Kentucky Rd S, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 763% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Newman CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /19

      Est $219,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Sunset St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 S Sunset St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 W Andrew Johnson Hwy, Mosheim, TN 37818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6610 W Andrew Johnson Hwy, Mosheim, TN 37818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ricker Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      0 Ricker Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shipley Mountain Heritage Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home