13,161

Properties in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      31 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,808
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      10 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      5 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      8 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      000 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8.8ac Twin Barns Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      8.8ac Twin Barns Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      30 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,218
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      29 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,218
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      13 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 1 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      26 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      19 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      20 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      16 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      3 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Craft Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      000 Craft Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Dulaney Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      00 Dulaney Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Metcalfe Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      27 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      9 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      2 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivey Scott KW Johnson City

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      1 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 2 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /82

      Est $627,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Forked Deer Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      116 Forked Deer Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY WRIGHT CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 8 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /67

      Est $872,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Poplar Springs Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4310 Poplar Springs Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN TWEED LPT Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $392,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5642 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Slivka KW Johnson City

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      000 Brown Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RANDALLE Abbott Property Advisors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      25 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      22 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Tbd Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shandi Whittenburg Envision Realty Group

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Fannin Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 1 Fannin Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shelton Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    • /84

      Est $612,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Oregon Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      465 Oregon Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CODY DAY The Brokers Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      125 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Snapps Ferry Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Tbd Snapps Ferry Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Lawlor Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /42

      Est $337,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1718 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1716 Cindy Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley The Addington Agency Gville

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      28.36 Acre Olivet Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      28.36 Acre Olivet Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $347,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Easterly Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 Easterly Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL ORLANDO Southbound Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $416,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Deborah's Way Unit Lot 8, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      502 Deborah's Way Unit Lot 8, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Greystone Rd, Afton, TN 37616

      Lot 2 Greystone Rd, Afton, TN 37616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Della Shelton Realty Executives East TN Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home