Est $197,215
1550 Nolichuckey Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 936 Sq Ft
- Built 1942
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $190/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $178,000
- Dec 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Hayden Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville