13,164

Properties in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $328,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Gray Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      525 Gray Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zane Williams Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $349,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Allens Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      560 W Allens Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lynch Southbound Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $512,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Johnson Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      77 Johnson Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Shirey Fathom Realty

    • /40

      Est $258,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regie Jones Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $214,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1000 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Fathom Realty

    • /26

      Est $108,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Round Knob Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      260 Round Knob Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,070
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /91

      Est $261,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Laws Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      290 Laws Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    • /43

      Est $251,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 S Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1035 S Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Bailey Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    • /29

      Est $295,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6190 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shelton Crye-Leike Lakeway Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $296,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Shakerag Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      930 Shakerag Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Finstad Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $558,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7070 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,400
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $312,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Foxford Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1478 Foxford Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /36

      Est $372,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5035 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,651
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    • /5

      Est $179,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5280 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • Studio
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5280 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /49

      Est $372,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 E Allens Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      496 E Allens Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Ricker Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    • /98

      Est $470,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Alpine Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      90 Alpine Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Harbison Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /43

      Est $487,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Cooter Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      241 Cooter Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $379,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fairway Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      116 Fairway Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRANDY BIRDWELL Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /66

      Est $492,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oakmont Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Oakmont Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENA SIZEMORE Lee Auction Company

    • /90

      Est $635,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oakmont Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Oakmont Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilson Parrish Realty

    • /51

      Est $511,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Par Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Par Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kilday Southbound Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $360,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Par Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 Par Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /50

      Est $286,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4339 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Parsons eXp Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $332,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      295 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /38

      Est $266,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      905 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /62

      Est $544,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      585 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Evans-Westbrook Westbrook Legacy Realty

    • /68

      Est $454,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Johnson Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      760 Johnson Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /51

      Est $573,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      260 Haney Hill Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kilday Southbound Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $255,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7100 Newport Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wilson Parrish Realty

    • /57

      Est $432,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Masengill Rd N, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      376 Masengill Rd N, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regie Jones Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /69

      Est $442,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Rader Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      295 Rader Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,444
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Alvey Franklin Realty

    • /62

      Est $567,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2120 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Clevinger Southern Dwellings

    • /49

      Est $326,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3260 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /32

      Est $366,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      905 N Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /48

      Est $386,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4170 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN TWEED LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $172,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Fannin Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      270 Fannin Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /70

      Est $328,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6135 Jones Bridge Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /47

      Est $300,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3235 107 Cutoff, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • May 13, 2024

• /43

      Est $415,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Pisgah Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1771 Pisgah Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /107

      Est $700,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Nolichuckey Overlook, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      131 Nolichuckey Overlook, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Bird Hurd Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home