13,161

Properties in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $213,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81 Willow Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Skelton RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Jimmy Johnston Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 11 Jimmy Johnston Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Kinser Park Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Tbd Kinser Park Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Burns Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $114,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Sunset St Unit G, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      108 S Sunset St Unit G, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,250
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /48

      Est $253,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3515 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Reaves A Cut Above Real Estate and Auction

    • /10

      Est $345,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      135 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Wheeler Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Deborahs Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 6 Deborahs Way, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelley The Addington Agency Gville

    • /47

      Est $622,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Oregon Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      455 Oregon Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tylan Adams Uptown Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $236,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      339 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Nicodemus Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot # 12 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot # 12 Bright Hope Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRAD TULLOCK Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Nolichuckey Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1806 Nolichuckey Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /24

      Est $329,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Maple Crest, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      138 Maple Crest, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lutz CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /13

      Est $394,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Colyer Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      345 Colyer Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dunbar Tri County Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $239,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      369 Jennings Creek Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 24, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Earl St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      00 Earl St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 River View Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      83 River View Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tipton Envision Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $243,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      225 Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      098k Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      098k Wesley Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Viking Mtn Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Tbd Viking Mtn Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /29

      Est $226,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Little Meadow Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /82

      Est $447,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Possum Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      433 Possum Creek Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Myers Hometown Realty of Greeneville

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Sugar Cane Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Tbd Sugar Cane Ln, Greeneville, TN 37745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Venters Century 21 Heritage

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Lot 8 Sunnyside Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Wilcox CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 W Rollins St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30 W Rollins St, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      17 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Greystone Rd, Afton, TN 37616

      Lot 3 Greystone Rd, Afton, TN 37616

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Della Shelton Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      4 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /41

      Est $303,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      3455 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3455 Sunnydale Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

• /13

      Est $328,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jennings Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • Built 1920
      3 Jennings Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 996% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      P. 004.0 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      P. 004.0 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Wilhoit CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      28 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,750
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      15 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Warrensburg Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      1015 Warrensburg Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Warner Warner Realty

    • /14

      Est $227,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hummingbird Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      55 Hummingbird Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wills Whitehorn Auction & Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      11 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      21 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      18 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      12 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      6 Woolsey College Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743