13,939

Homes in ZIP Code 37743

Section Image
  • /54

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    1204 Rambling Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Welcome home to this spacious two-story property in Greeneville! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. The main level provides ample living space, while the basement adds incredible flexibility--ideal for storage, a home gym, or future finished space. A 2-car garage ensures convenience and

    SARAH RICHARDS Spring Mountain Realty, PLLC

    1204 Rambling Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /70

    $455,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    210 Emperor Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cureton CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    210 Emperor Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /55

      Est $590,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1025 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Watts KW Johnson City

  • /3

    $42,900

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $57,200 per Acre

    89 Mountain Pointe Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743

    .75 acre building site with a mountain view in the picturesque subdivision The Pointe located in southern Greene County, TN. HOA is $200/lot and $400/ home annually.

    Richard Tipton Envision Realty Group

    89 Mountain Pointe Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /53

    $665,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8893 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,553

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Quillen Greater Impact Realty Kingsport

    8893 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /34

      Est $208,000 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Viking Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      975 Viking Mountain Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Johnston Hometown Realty of Greeneville

  • /34

    $333,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    1405 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Nestled in a desirable, well-established neighborhood, this spacious 4-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining guests. Beautiful hardwood floors have been refinished, adding warmth and character throughout the main living spaces. This home

    Priscilla Hutto Uptown Real Estate Group

    1405 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /40

    $224,400 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    427 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,879

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ricker-Cutshaw Realty Executives East TN Realtors

    427 Britton Ave, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /26

      Est $189,439 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      240 Kitchen Branch Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hunt RE/MAX

  • /39

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    243 Radford Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this like-new Craftsman-style condo offers the ease of one-level living with thoughtful design and exceptional storage throughout. Featuring three bedrooms and two full baths, the home combines comfort, functionality, and modern finishes.The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the designer kitchen, complete with granite countertops, stainless

    Rebecca Rideout Property Advisors

    243 Radford Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /38

    $449,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    815 S Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,679

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Bailey Michael Walker Realty & Auction

    815 S Water Fork Rd, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /72

      Est $592,539 Not Listed For Sale

      11450 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11450 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

  • /40

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    112 Southridge Dr Unit 12, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Located in the highly desirable Southridge community, this gorgeous condo offers low-maintenance living with beautiful upgrades throughout. The living area features vaulted ceilings and a cozy natural gas fireplace, creating an open yet inviting space perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen includes hardwood cabinetry, solid surface countertops, and stainless appliances,

    Michael McNeese CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    112 Southridge Dr Unit 12, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /67

    $468,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    107 Fairway Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,992

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cutshaw Southbound Real Estate

    107 Fairway Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11322 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11322 Asheville Hwy, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Gunter CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

  • /5

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $57,000 per Acre

    7 River Pointe Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Beautiful .7 acre building site with a mountain view in the picturesque subdivision The Pointe located in southern Greene County, TN. HOA is $200/lot and $400/ home annually.

    Richard Tipton Envision Realty Group

    7 River Pointe Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1400 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,765

    Last Listing Agent EMILY JACKSON CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    1400 Brentwood Dr, Greeneville, TN 37743
    • /44

      Est $225,119 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Arlie Waddell Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      755 Arlie Waddell Ln, Greeneville, TN 37743

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Fabrikant Country Living Realty

  • /7

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $84,366 per Acre

    Lot 55 Tucker Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743

    Beautiful .71 acre building site with a mountain view in the picturesque subdivision The Pointe located in southern Greene County, TN. HOA is $200/lot and $400/ home.

    Richard Tipton Envision Realty Group

    Lot 55 Tucker Ct, Greeneville, TN 37743
  • /54

    $310,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    450 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,326

450 Sioux Trail, Greeneville, TN 37743

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home