$334,500
104 Ridgecrest Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,024 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $111/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $345,750
Last Listing Agent Mark Williams CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville
104 Ridgecrest Dr, Greeneville, TN 37745