$210,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
209 Burtner St, Greensboro, NC 27406
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,204 Sq Ft
- Built 1932
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $174/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $205,166
Last Listing Agent Wendy Whitehead Southern Heart Realty