786

Recently Sold Homes in 27410

Section Image
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1007 Chatfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,728

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cook Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    1007 Chatfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4334 Four Farms Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Haynes Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    4334 Four Farms Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    705 Muirs Chapel Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,852

    Last Listing Agent Maria Toscano R&B Legacy Group

    705 Muirs Chapel Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $329,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    100 Pineberry Way Unit Lot 39, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    100 Pineberry Way Unit Lot 39, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $430,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1905 Basset Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,589

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1905 Basset Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $399,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1125 New Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,986

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gillespie RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    1125 New Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $246,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1944 Ray Alexander Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,287

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cunningham United Realty Group Inc

    1944 Ray Alexander Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3700 Brandywine Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,322

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bolyard Karen Bolyard Real Estate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

    3700 Brandywine Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1828 Bearhollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,660

    Last Listing Agent Mitzie Weatherly Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    1828 Bearhollow Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $258,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6114 Sundown Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,083

    Last Listing Agent Jan Epps Dawson Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    6114 Sundown Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3711 Cardinal Downs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,315

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mann RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    3711 Cardinal Downs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /29

    $151,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7104 W Friendly Ave Unit 310, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,043

7104 W Friendly Ave Unit 310, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4809 Tara Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,771

    Last Listing Agent Deesha Sunnassee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    4809 Tara Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /22

    $362,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5194 Ashgrove Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,355

    Last Listing Agent Stirling West Mark Spain Real Estate

    5194 Ashgrove Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1213 Westridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,533

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    1213 Westridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7002 Poplar Grove Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,909

    Last Listing Agent Helen Howard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    7002 Poplar Grove Trail, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /49

    $548,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    6101 Obriant Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,687

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kimrey Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

    6101 Obriant Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $600,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3302 High Ridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,583

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Parsons Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    3302 High Ridge Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /32

    $408,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6319 Birch Pond Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,702

    Last Listing Agent Rejimon Varghese United Realty Group Inc

    6319 Birch Pond Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /7

    $236,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2618 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,806

    2618 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4277 Old Battleground Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,530

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haines Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    4277 Old Battleground Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    703 Redbud Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,998

    Last Listing Agent Chidi Akwari Akwari & Company, LLC

    703 Redbud Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /22

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4824 Tower Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,450

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Meris Hepler Realty

    4824 Tower Rd Unit C, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /19

    $314,700 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    908 Elderberry Way Unit 71, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    908 Elderberry Way Unit 71, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /7

    $259,990 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2621 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    2621 Westell Way, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $749,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5600 Wildrose Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,242

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Arriaga Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    5600 Wildrose Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4405 Brandt Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,377

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rini Mark Spain Real Estate

    4405 Brandt Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $675,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3600 Gramercy Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,010

    Last Listing Agent Sue Catherine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    3600 Gramercy Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $317,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    200 Berryfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Marty Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    200 Berryfield Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /37

    $212,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    522 College Rd Unit 107A, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Brower Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    522 College Rd Unit 107A, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /36

    $409,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    407 Penrose Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,143

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Carpenter RE/MAX Realty Consultants

    407 Penrose Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $230,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3026 Laurel Springs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,273

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bramblett Jason Bramblett Real Estate

    3026 Laurel Springs Dr, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /36

    $422,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3702 Belfry Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,168

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Meredith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    3702 Belfry Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5601 Robinridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,254

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    5601 Robinridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    712 Cannon Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,981

    Last Listing Agent Kari Mann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    712 Cannon Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /46

    $360,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5635 David Christian Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,869

    Last Listing Agent Eddiana Redmon Fondry Keller Williams One

    5635 David Christian Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21 Culpepper Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,432

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Greer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    21 Culpepper Cir, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1905 Red Forest Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,624

    Last Listing Agent Scott Michaels Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    1905 Red Forest Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /22

    $505,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4405 Innisbrook Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,432

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4405 Innisbrook Ct, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /28

    $314,700 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    904 Elderberry Way Unit Lot 73, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Sims Windsor Real Estate Group

    904 Elderberry Way Unit Lot 73, Greensboro, NC 27410

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home