791

Recently Sold Homes in 27834

Section Image
  • /13

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1105 Grovemont Dr Unit C4, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,358

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Lee Flagship Realty Group, LLC

    1105 Grovemont Dr Unit C4, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /35

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2009 Shoreham Way Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2009 Shoreham Way Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /17

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1433 Westpark Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,431

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Capps United Real Estate East Carolina

    1433 Westpark Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /24

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2208 Remington Ct Unit A & B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    2208 Remington Ct Unit A & B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /16

    $142,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1105 Grovemont Dr Unit C1, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,514

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Langley Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    1105 Grovemont Dr Unit C1, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2024 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2024 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /85

    $628,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    300 Silverleaf Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,430

    Last Listing Agent Michele Connors The Overton Group

    300 Silverleaf Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4403 Oaksong Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $137,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,606

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Garris Aldridge & Southerland

    4403 Oaksong Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /8

    $236,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3917 Nantucket Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,501

    Last Listing Agent Mona Sethi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    3917 Nantucket Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /60

    $271,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1625 Brook Hollow Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,586

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hignite Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1625 Brook Hollow Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /80

    $707,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4100 Cornwall Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,198

    Last Listing Agent Mike Slocum The Slocum Group

    4100 Cornwall Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /54

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3004 Westview Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,350

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kuhn Aldridge & Southerland

    3004 Westview Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /44

    $282,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1405 Dorset Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    1405 Dorset Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2120 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2120 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /111

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    90000 Sheppard Mill Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • Land
    • 254 Acres
    • $4,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Furlough Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farms

    90000 Sheppard Mill Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /42

    $578,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    312 Bluebeech Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,627

    Last Listing Agent The Tingen Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    312 Bluebeech Ln, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1000 Rhett Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    1000 Rhett Way Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /28

    $167,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3002 N Carolina 33, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Williams 1st Class Real Estate Triangle East

    3002 N Carolina 33, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /55

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    528 Arbor Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,115

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Lancaster eXp Realty

    528 Arbor Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /12

    $146,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    143 W Victoria Ct Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,141

    Last Listing Agent RANDY COX RANDY COX PROPERTIES INC

    143 W Victoria Ct Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /29

    $179,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    103 Cambridge Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,826

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Harris Humphrey and Hyatt Realty Group

    103 Cambridge Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1510 Pactolus Hwy, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,181

    Last Listing Agent Maddi Lamm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    1510 Pactolus Hwy, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /27

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    122 W Victoria Ct Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,059

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Pyne Selective Homes

    122 W Victoria Ct Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    807 Badger Cir, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,895

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Reid Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    807 Badger Cir, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /17

    $142,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3300 Landmark St Unit A5, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,456

    Last Listing Agent Beth Shadrick Keller Williams Realty Points East

    3300 Landmark St Unit A5, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /35

    $142,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    300 Lake Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson United Real Estate East Carolina

    300 Lake Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /19

    $189,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4111 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    4111 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /42

    $237,090

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3501 Sedge Dr Unit 1, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3501 Sedge Dr Unit 1, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2558 Autumn Ridge Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalen Woolard Keller Williams Realty Points East

    2558 Autumn Ridge Ln, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1932 A Cambria Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    1932 A Cambria Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /41

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1703 S Greene St, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,601

    Last Listing Agent Adam Corey Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1703 S Greene St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4228 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Russell Kinsey Russell Real Estate, LLC

    4228 Laurel Ridge Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /57

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2102 Shenandoah Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,331

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    2102 Shenandoah Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /24

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    909 Douglas Ave, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,417

    Last Listing Agent Paula Villalva Clifton Property Investment

    909 Douglas Ave, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    300 Lake Rd Unit A & B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

300 Lake Rd Unit A & B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /48

    $365,368

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1000 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Whited Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1000 Finn Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3705 Prestwick Place, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,489

    Last Listing Agent Beth Carter Keller Williams Realty Points East

    3705 Prestwick Place, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2112 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2112 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1305 Presidio Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,994

    Last Listing Agent Meridith ANDREWS Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1305 Presidio Ln, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    402 Birkdale Cir, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,159

    Last Listing Agent Gary Foote Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    402 Birkdale Cir, Greenville, NC 27834

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home