43,981

Greenville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2456 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    $229,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    2456 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    Modern homes with open-concept layouts, Whirlpool® stainless-steel appliances, Kohler® brand fixtures, and granite countertops, ideal for families and individuals in Greenville, NC.

    Century Complete Builder
    2456 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /18

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2004 Tower Place Unit H, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to your future sanctuary at 2004 Tower Place, H, nestled in the vibrant heart of Greenville, NC. This charming, spacious two-bedroom apartment offers 800 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly designed for modern living. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a light-filled atmosphere that invites you to create your own personal oasis. The open concept design allows for

    (252) 888-7069

    2004 Tower Place Unit H, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /30

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1407 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,374

    Last Listing Agent Staci Moye Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1407 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /29

      Est $174,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Turtle Creek Rd Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1105 Turtle Creek Rd Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

  • /18

    $244,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    206 Staffordshire Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    A MUST SEE!!!! three-bedroom ,2 full bath house in established neighborhood located in the heart of Greenville; moments from everything Greenville has to offer. Large den, formal dining room, eat-in Kitchen, laundry room, and a spacious master bedroom. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer convey with the property. The Backyard had endless possibilities. Won't last long! Schedule your showing today!

    Krista Wade United Real Estate East Carolina

    206 Staffordshire Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    320 Brownlea Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Property Id: 2409392Professionally Managed by iDeal Property Management Group LLCMust have good verifiable rental history from a property management company, and at least a 600 credit score.Units available for Move-in now & Pre-Leasing for the Fall 2026 Semester! Apply NOW! Pictures for layout purposes, cosmetically different. Come tour today!Unique spacious 3 bedroom 3 full

    (252) 417-2219

    320 Brownlea Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7000 Sagebrush Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,389

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    7000 Sagebrush Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Quail Ridge Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2010 Quail Ridge Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connally Branch Clark Branch - REALTORS

  • /21

    $321,300

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    2124 Montalvan Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Welcome home to 2124 Montalvan Dr., a truly stunning 4-bedroom, two-story retreat nestled in the highly sought-after Carter Ridge subdivision. The Elston is a spacious and modern two-story home. The home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and two-car garage. Upon entering the house, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads to the heart of the home. The open-concept layout

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2124 Montalvan Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /9

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    503 Battle St, Greenville, NC 27834

    Cherish the charm and comfort of this delightful duplex at 503 Battle Street, A, nestled in the heart of vibrant Greenville, NC. This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers a cozy retreat with its 900 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to discover the warmth of beautiful hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout, creating an elegant and timeless ambiance. The open

    (252) 888-9864

    503 Battle St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    925 B's Barbeque Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Edwards Edwards Realty Group

    925 B's Barbeque Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /27

      Est $253,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Stephenson Dr Unit 87, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1412 Stephenson Dr Unit 87, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,490
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /29

    $262,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    3128 Ruth Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    This well maintained ''one owner'' home has 3-bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dining room, great room with gas fire place. Walk-in closet in Master bedroom, ceiling fans in all bedrooms & great room. Two car garage with sink. New vinyl flooring in Kitchen. Fenced patio with wooded area behind home providing plenty of privacy, Community pool. Owner had home built in 2005 and has been the only owner and

    Glenn Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    3128 Ruth Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3985 Sterling Pointe Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Property Id: 2456494Welcome to your new home at 3985 Sterling Pointe Dr. in Winterville, NC! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse is perfect for a small family with 1-2 furry companions. With amenities like dishwasher, washer/dryer hookups, dishwasher, designated parking, and nearby restarants and shopping centers, this cozy property won't last long. Features also include a 1/2

    (252) 558-4334

    3985 Sterling Pointe Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2220 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Whitehurst Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    2220 Brookville Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4993 N Carolina 43, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4993 N Carolina 43, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD WILLIAMS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

  • /13

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    107 Breezewood Dr Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858

    Elevate your living experience with this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers 1165 sq ft of modern, stylish living space. Step inside and be greeted by an open floor plan, flooded with natural light and boasting sleek finishes throughout. The spacious bedrooms provide the perfect retreat, while the kitchen is equipped with top-of-the-line appliances and ample storage. Take in the fresh air

    Tamiko Corey RANDY COX PROPERTIES INC

    107 Breezewood Dr Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /16

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    505 S Oak St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Property Id: 1495606Professionally managed by Ideal Property Management Group LLCPreleasing for early August move in.Must have a 600 credit score and good verifiable rental history from a property management company.This beautiful 2 story townhome is located "in the Grid" of uptown Greenville just off 5th st. This home has a large living room with a ceiling fan and hard wood

    (252) 417-2035

    505 S Oak St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /29

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4528 Sandstone Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,447

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Gonzi ENC Pirate Realty - Allen Tate

    4528 Sandstone Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Abby Lynn Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      3814 Abby Lynn Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batts Aldridge & Southerland

  • /53

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    934 Falcon Cir, Greenville, NC 27834

    Charming home in a beautiful, quiet, and well-established neighborhood. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property features a spacious living room with soaring ceilings, hardwood floors, a bright sunroom, and an oversized laundry room. All kitchen appliances are less than a year old. Situated on nearly an acre, the home also boasts a durable metal roof--offering both comfort and lasting value in a peaceful

    Dan Jenkins United Real Estate East Carolina

    934 Falcon Cir, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /14

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    218 Cape Point Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    Presenting 218 Cape Pointe, A—an inviting duplex nestled in the heart of Greenville, NC, where modern living meets comfort and convenience. This charming 1,116 sq ft residence boasts two spacious bedrooms, perfect for creating your personal haven or accommodating a home office. With two full bathrooms and an additional half bath, you'll experience the ultimate in convenience and privacy. The

    (252) 888-6765

    218 Cape Point Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3206 Meeting Place, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,190

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    3206 Meeting Place, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /26

      Est $274,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1968 V O A Site C Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1968 V O A Site C Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hodges Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /10

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $28,125 per Acre

    4610 Old Pactolus Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this expansive 3.2 acre cleared lot. Ideally located within city limits. this property is uniquely positioned with the beautiful Bradford Creek golf course bordering two sides, offering scenic views and a peaceful setting.Situated in an AE flood zone, homes are required to be elevated- creating the perfect opportunity to design the

    Cristle Bass ENC Pirate Realty - Allen Tate

    4610 Old Pactolus Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /8

    $849 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 62-19, Greenville, NC 27834

    Property Id: 2346221Discover the perfect blend of convenience and style! Ideally situated just off Greenville Blvd, our community offers easy access to the city’s top shopping, dining, and recreation. Enjoy the convenience of having Target, Walmart, Dick’s Sporting Goods, and Best Buy right around the corner. Satisfy your cravings at local favorites like Texas Roadhouse, Red Robin, and

    (252) 630-5108

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 62-19, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /67

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    200 York Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,367

200 York Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /26

      Est $160,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      10141 Cherry Run Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10141 Cherry Run Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,650
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Fulford eXp Realty

  • /2

    $99,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    1945 Worthington Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Build your dream home in the desirable Chicod / D. H. Conley School District!! Great location and quiet country living with no city taxes and situated on approximately 3.6 acres. Site Built homes only with a minimum square footage of 2,000. No commercial or inoperable vehicles allowed to be stored on lots. No commercial use permitted. No farm animals permitted. No discharging of firearms. 3.6

    The Tingen Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    1945 Worthington Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /4

    $710 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    904 E 14th St Unit 3, Greenville, NC 27858

    Marvel at your new sanctuary at 904 E. 14th Street, #3, nestled in the heart of Greenville, NC. This charming one-bedroom apartment offers a cozy and inviting space, perfect for creating your own personal retreat. Step inside and be greeted by a welcoming atmosphere that combines comfort and style, ensuring every moment spent here feels like a true escape. The open layout maximizes the use of

    (252) 364-3516

    904 E 14th St Unit 3, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /2

    $686,880

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    405 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    405 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2117 Dartford Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /42

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    4222 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit E, Winterville, NC 28590

    MOVE IN READY! This spacious townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 21⁄2 baths in Dudleys Grant. The home offers an eat-in kitchen and a spacious living room. The kitchen is open to the dining area with a pass-through to the living room, creating a great layout for everyday living and entertaining. There is plenty of counter space for meal prep and a pantry with pull-out shelving for added

    Melissa Nichols eXp Realty

    4222 Dudleys Grant Dr Unit E, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /30

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3000 Golden Rd Unit 8, Greenville, NC 27858

    AVAILABLE NOW! WASHER/DRYER INCLUDED University Condominiums 2 bedroom 1 1/2 bath 2 story condo for rent. $1000 per month with a 1 year lease and $1000 security deposit. Small pets (under 25 lbs) welcome with a pet fee. Located at 3000 Golden Road right off Greenville Blvd. Only a couple miles from ECU and a short commute to the Pitt County industrial park. Totally remodeled unit with Two large

    3000 Golden Rd Unit 8, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /31

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1408 Hartley Ln Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    1408 Hartley Ln Unit C, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3434 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3434 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,390
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /11

    $202,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    150 Oak Towne Dr Unit F3, Greenville, NC 27858

    Charming 1-story townhome offering low-maintenance living and a functional layout! This well-kept home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms across 1,290 square feet. The interior is clean and move-in ready, with a comfortable flow ideal for everyday living. Enjoy outdoor privacy in the fenced-in patio--perfect for relaxing or entertaining--complete with an attached storage room for added

    William Chambliss Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    150 Oak Towne Dr Unit F3, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /10

    $1,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1229 Ashmoor Ln, Winterville, NC 28590

    **You must send a telephone number to get a reply****A must see. **Well-kept 3BR, 2BA home located in the Bristolmoor Subdivision. **Great layout and flow. **Eat in kitchen with lots of cabinet and countertop space.** Spacious living room. Good size bedrooms. **Master on first floor, 2 additional bedrooms upstairs with guest bath. **Attached shed/storage room off back of

    1229 Ashmoor Ln, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /41

    $205,500

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    207 Belvedere Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,395

    Last Listing Agent Chad Haywood Keller Williams Realty

    207 Belvedere Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8d, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8d, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Campos D.R. Horton, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home