43,981

Greenville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    111 Antler Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    Quiet living in the heart of Greenville! Welcome to your new home featuring four bedrooms (plus a bonus room!), 2.5 baths, a fenced back yard, and a great screened-in porch. Don't forget the two car garage! Sit in your dine-in kitchen and gaze out the bay window into the peacefully shaded back yard, or entertain guests in the formal dining room. With four bedrooms, there is room for everyone -

    Patrick Reid Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    111 Antler Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    344 Haven Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Seize the opportunity to make 344 Haven Dr. #W4, Greenville, NC your new home! This charming 2-bedroom townhouse is a cozy retreat featuring 1.5 baths, perfectly designed for comfortable living. Spanning 1,042 square feet, this inviting space offers plenty of room for relaxation and entertainment. Imagine unwinding by the beautiful fireplace on a chilly evening, creating the perfect ambiance for

    (252) 888-5147

    344 Haven Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /48

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1645 Cambria Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,598

    Last Listing Agent BRAD & RENEE CARTER Aldridge & Southerland

    1645 Cambria Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Shoreham Way Unit D, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2009 Shoreham Way Unit D, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /28

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    2211 Kathleen Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome home to this charming and versatile 3-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering approximately 2194 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideally situated on a corner lot in Greenville. The main home features a desirable downstairs primary suite complete with an ensuite bath and walk-in shower. The open-concept kitchen is perfect for entertaining, showcasing stainless steel

    Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    2211 Kathleen Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /14

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    330 Brownlea Dr Unit 5f, Greenville, NC 27858

    !!!Move In Special for Unit 330-5F !!!For a limited time, we are offering 50% off the reservation fee for Unit 330-5F.Secure your new home and take advantage of this special savings when you reserve the unit. This is a great opportunity to lock in your spot at a discounted cost.Synonymous with modern living and convenience, the stunning condo at 330 Brownlea Dr., 5F, in

    (252) 417-2115

    330 Brownlea Dr Unit 5f, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /20

    $178,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4104 Brook Creek Ln Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mayo Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    4104 Brook Creek Ln Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Shoreham Way Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2009 Shoreham Way Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /38

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2603 Jackson Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the established Colonial Heights neighborhood of Greenville, NC!This single-family ranch-style residence offers approximately 1,150 sq ft of comfortable living space and sits on a spacious 0.24-acre lot with a 3/4 fenced backyard -- perfect for pets, outdoor relaxation, or entertaining.Recent updates make this home move-in ready: Updated kitchen

    Sue Ruedi HOME2HOME INC

    2603 Jackson Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8 Thackery Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    ** COMING SOON, BUT READY TO SHOW**Featuring an inviting blend of comfort and convenience, this charming 2-bedroom townhouse at 2700-08 Thackery Rd., Greenville, NC 27858, is the perfect place to call home. Boasting 948 sq ft of well-designed living space, this residence offers a harmonious balance of modern functionality and cozy ambiance. The thoughtfully laid-out floor plan includes a

    (252) 888-1354

    8 Thackery Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2906 Mulberry Ln Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,026

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Glenn Keller Williams Realty Points East

    2906 Mulberry Ln Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 David Dr Unit F22, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      102 David Dr Unit F22, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bennett Haystack Realty Group

  • /69

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    503 Dobbs Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    Nestled on one of South Hall's most desirable, oversized private lots, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a seamless blend of modern comfort and natural beauty, creating a private sanctuary that still welcomes abundant natural light at every turn. The kind of setting that feels like a retreat the moment you arrive.Inside, warm hardwood floors and an easy, flowing layout make an

    Ellisha Mayers Century 21 New Beginnings

    503 Dobbs Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /14

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3404 Sunstone Way, Greenville, NC 27834

    Awaken to the perfect blend of comfort and modern living at 3404-2 Sunstone Way, Greenville, NC. This stunning 3-bedroom townhouse spans 1,500 sq ft, offering ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Begin each day in your elegant kitchen, complete with luxurious granite countertops that inspire culinary creativity. The open-concept living area invites natural light to fill the space,

    (252) 888-5136

    3404 Sunstone Way, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /52

    $355,700

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2366 Great Laurel Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Russell Kinsey Russell Real Estate, LLC

    2366 Great Laurel Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Fleming St Unit A&B, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1491 Fleming St Unit A&B, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamiko Corey RANDY COX PROPERTIES INC

  • /87

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft

    312 Pinewood Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    This stately two-story brick home in the Grayleigh subdivision offers a wonderful blend of classic style and contemporary amenities. The floorplan and corner lot layout allows for gracious entertaining with its formal living and dining areas, a sunroom filled with natural light, and a beautifully landscaped front and backyard. It's a home that truly offers a touch of sophistication at every turn.

    Rob Hall Rob Hall Realty

    312 Pinewood Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /13

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    503 S Oak St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Property Id: 1785343Professionally Managed by iDeal Property Management Group LLC**PICTURES FOR LAYOUT PURPOSES ONLY. COSMETICALLY DIFFERENT**Both Sides coming available 503 and 505 S. Oak St.Available NOW for Preleasing for 26-27 school year. APPLY NOW to lock in your spot.This beautiful 2 story townhome is located "in the Grid" of uptown Greenville just off 5th St. This

    (252) 417-2801

    503 S Oak St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2204 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Homer Tyre Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2204 Dartford Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10a, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10a, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /2

    $614,325

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    221 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    St George Plan

    Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    221 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    920 B's Barbeque Rd Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    Characterized by modern charm and a welcoming ambiance, this delightful apartment at 920 B's BBQ Rd, A, Greenville, NC, offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Spanning 1,028 square feet, this spacious two-bedroom residence is designed for those who appreciate both style and functionality. With two full bathrooms, morning routines become a breeze, allowing you to start your day

    (252) 888-3962

    920 B's Barbeque Rd Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /44

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3509 Ellsworth Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,057

    Last Listing Agent Justin Janak Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    3509 Ellsworth Dr Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10d, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10d, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /14

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $96,154 per Acre

    4812 Brandenburg St, Greenville, NC 27834

    Build your dream home on this beautifully cleared 0.39-acre lot perfectly positioned along the 18th green. Whether you're an avid golfer or simply appreciate peaceful, scenic views, this homesite delivers a backdrop that never gets old.Located in the AE flood zone, the foundation can be elevated to meet requirements, providing peace of mind while maximizing your design options.Rare

    Rebecca Alfred Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    4812 Brandenburg St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /8

    $849 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 64-08, Greenville, NC 27834

    Property Id: 2346224Discover the perfect blend of convenience and style! Ideally situated just off Greenville Blvd, our community offers easy access to the city’s top shopping, dining, and recreation. Enjoy the convenience of having Target, Walmart, Dick’s Sporting Goods, and Best Buy right around the corner. Satisfy your cravings at local favorites like Texas Roadhouse, Red Robin, and

    (252) 552-4607

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 64-08, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /49

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    1946 Wexford Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    This is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, updated custom one-story home with 2,733 heated square feet, a side-loaded two-car garage, a detached one-car garage-workshop, all nestled on a one-acre lot. The detailed design features high-quality refinements, workmanship, materials, and finishes throughout the layout, with three bedrooms, two and one-half bathrooms, a bonus room or

    Todd Ramsey RAMSEY SMITH GROUP

    1946 Wexford Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10c, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10c, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /111

    $1,061,500

    $38K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,479 Sq Ft

    951 White Horse Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Welcome to Rock Springs, one of Greenville's premier residential communities known for its elegant homes, lush landscaping, and large estate-style lots just minutes from ECU and ECU Health Medical Center. This finely crafted all-brick residence sits on a beautifully landscaped and wooded lot, offering privacy, luxury, and outstanding amenities. Built by renowned builder Kenny Ng, this home

    Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    951 White Horse Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /9

    $1,049 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 24, Greenville, NC 27834

    Property Id: 1672196Discover the perfect blend of convenience and style! Ideally situated just off Greenville Blvd, our community offers easy access to the city’s top shopping, dining, and recreation. Enjoy the convenience of having Target, Walmart, Dick’s Sporting Goods, and Best Buy right around the corner. Satisfy your cravings at local favorites like Texas Roadhouse, Red Robin,

    (252) 769-9728

    3338 Frontgate Dr Unit 24, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /51

    $180,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2207 Locksley Woods Dr Unit E, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,696

    Last Listing Agent JIM WEESE Aldridge & Southerland

    2207 Locksley Woods Dr Unit E, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10b, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3301 Tatlock Way Unit 10b, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /36

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    3313 Stone Bend Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained patio home offering low-maintenance living with exceptional space and comfort. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining and kitchen spaces, where you'll find brand-new appliances and plenty of room to gather. Step

    Dalen Woolard Keller Williams Realty Points East

    3313 Stone Bend Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /9

    $725 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1539 Ashland Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

    ** COMING SOON**Glimpse into your new home at 1539 Ashland Drive, A, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Greenville, NC. This charming one-bedroom apartment offers a welcoming space, perfect for those seeking a cozy retreat. Step inside and discover an inviting ambiance that seamlessly blends style and functionality. The open floor plan provides a versatile canvas to

    (252) 888-4740

    1539 Ashland Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /48

    $396,300

    Sold May 05, 2026

    316 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Arbor Hills South - II

    316 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8e, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8e, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,910
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /61

    $549,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    1608 E 5th St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to one of the most sought-after locations in Greenville--right at 5th & Elm--where space, convenience, and opportunity come together!This expansive 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers over 3,200 square feet of living space, making it the perfect fit for a large or growing family, or a savvy investor looking for strong rental potential. With generously sized bedrooms, multiple living

    CLAY CARTWRIGHT United Real Estate East Carolina

    1608 E 5th St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /2

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1216 E Fire Tower Rd Unit O, Greenville, NC 27858

    * COMING SOON*Savor the vibrant lifestyle that awaits you at 1216 E. Firetower Rd., a unique studio apartment in the heart of Greenville, NC. This charming space offers a blank canvas to create your ideal living environment, perfect for those who value simplicity and efficiency. Nestled in a prime location, this apartment ensures you're never far from the city's thriving dining,

    (252) 888-3134

    1216 E Fire Tower Rd Unit O, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /8

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    126 Oakmont Dr Unit 13, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,571

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cuevas Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    126 Oakmont Dr Unit 13, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8f, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3204 Tatlock Way Unit 8f, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home