43,981

Greenville, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $229,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    2448 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    ''Discover modern luxury with in the sought-after Cobblestone! The Holly Springs Plan is a stunning new 2 story Townhome that combines modern elegance with practicality, featuring an open-concept design that flows seamlessly from the expansive great room to the home's central hub. The contemporary kitchen dazzles with stylish cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and LG stainless steel appliances,

    Susan Ruybal Thompson WJH Brokerage NC LLC

    2448 Brookville Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /31

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1922 Stonehenge Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Stonehenge Place

    (252) 417-2655

    1922 Stonehenge Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /25

    $359,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2298 Kinsaul-Willoughby Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Grimes Grimes Real Estate Group

    2298 Kinsaul-Willoughby Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /31

      Est $274,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Montalvan Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2136 Montalvan Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /2

    $334,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    101 Provence Cir, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Holden is priced at $334,900, it is 2,224 square feet. It is a 3 bedroom 2 bath floor plan. The first floor consists of a open kitchen that leads out into the dining area and Great room. The Owner's Suit is also on the first floor as well as laundry. The second floor consists of Bedrooms 2 and 3 and a open loft.

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    101 Provence Cir, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /35

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    630 Cotanche St, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Boundary at West End is the premiere off-campus housing destination for students of East Carolina University and Pitt Community College in Greenville, North Carolina. We offer fully-furnished studio, 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments, all with private bedrooms and private bathrooms. Each pet-friendly apartment includes a custom, modern furniture package, upgraded cabinets, plank wood flooring,

    The Boundary at West End

    (252) 999-9527

    630 Cotanche St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /17

    $139,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2016 Tiffany Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,970

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Allen Aldridge & Southerland

    2016 Tiffany Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /31

      Est $278,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1108 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,240
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Graham D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /4

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Arbor Hills South - II, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Camden plan is a two-story design that maximizes space and flow. On the main level, you'll find a formal dining area, a kitchen that seamlessly opens into the great room, and an extra guest bedroom. The second floor features a private owners suite, two additional bedrooms, and a recreation room, providing ample room for relaxation and entertainment. This layout is both practical and spacious.

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    341 Oleander Dr Unit 36789038, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /25

    Starting at $1,455 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    611 Legacy Ct, Winterville, NC 28590

    Welcome to The Legacy at Fire Tower, Greenville's premier smart apartment community. Our upscale amenities and resident-focused experience are designed to enhance your wellness, leisure, and quality time at home. Select from stylish 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom floor plans, perfectly positioned for easy commutes to top employers like Vidant and ECU Health. Discover the difference at our award-winning

    Legacy at Fire Tower

    (252) 417-2883

    611 Legacy Ct, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    207 Oak Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,206

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Langley Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    207 Oak Branches Close, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1101 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,640
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /2

    $456,135

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    3408 S Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590

    Walden Plan

    Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    3408 S Bend Rd, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /21

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3400 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27834

    Upscale apartments in a quiet community located just minutes away from Vidant Medical center and within close proximity to ECU and PCC. Choose from 1 bed / 1 bath, 2 bed/2 bath or 3 bed/ 2 bath units and enjoy awesome features such as a fire place, open spacious layouts, complete laundry/storage room and fenced in back patio.

    Willoughby

    (252) 417-2683

    3400 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /53

    $336,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1730 Beaumont Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,870

    Last Listing Agent Michele Connors The Overton Group

    1730 Beaumont Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /27

      Est $257,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1105 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /10

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    2205 Chavis Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

    Investor-ready opportunity in Kittrell Farms! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath half-duplex offers immediate income potential with a tenant already in place. The main level features durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring for low-maintenance ownership, while the kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances to appeal to today's renters. Upstairs, three generously sized bedrooms include a primary

    Dan Jenkins United Real Estate East Carolina

    2205 Chavis Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /25

    Starting at $735 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1308 E 10th St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to Thirteen08 Apartments - where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Greenville, NC! Experience a fresh, modern take on apartment living in our charming community. Choose from spacious 1- and 2-bedroom floor plans designed with your lifestyle in mind, complete with pet-friendly green spaces and convenient on-site parking. Perfectly located just minutes from ECU, downtown Greenville,

    Thirteen08

    (252) 591-6119

    1308 E 10th St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /45

    $339,400

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2301 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Davenport Farms

    2301 Rhinestone Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1109 Fowler Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /4

    $474,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    Murdock Plan at Laurel Oaks, Greenville, NC

    The Murdock floor plan is a large, two-story design that combines both functionality and comfort. The first floor features open, spacious living areas, perfect for entertaining, along with a first-floor owner's suite for easy accessibility. There is also a den or optional bedroom on this level. Upstairs, you'll find three additional bedrooms, a recreation room, a bonus room, and unfinished attic

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    0 Laurel Oaks St Unit 36453385, Greenville, NC
  • /16

    Starting at $650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1400 Iris Cir, Greenville, NC 27858

    Quiet secluded community with upgraded 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartments off Porter town rd. Close and convenient to 10th st, Greenville Blvd, Fire tower road and 264 bypass. Pet friendly with a nonrefundable pet deposit of $200.00 and a $25.00 monthly pet fee. Weight and breed restriction apply. Also plenty of shopping and restaurants close by. Only a short distance to Vidant and ECU. These units

    Azalea Gardens

    (252) 417-2777

    1400 Iris Cir, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /42

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    347 Stone Gate Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,562

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Cooke Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    347 Stone Gate Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Kinsaul-Willoughby Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2304 Kinsaul-Willoughby Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Grimes Grimes Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    504 Winstead Rd, Greenville, NC 27834

    Morning sunlight spills across the beautiful front porch, inviting you to slow down and savor a cup of coffee while the quiet charm of Westhaven greets the day. From the moment you step inside, fresh paint and new flooring throughout create a sense of warmth and renewal--this is a home ready for its next chapter.Just beyond the foyer, the formal dining room sets the stage for memorable

    Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    504 Winstead Rd, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /25

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    507 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Lofts on 5th are ideally located in the Heart of the ECU campus. The nicely renovated 1920s Historic Building was converted into 12 spacious residential units with retail on the lower level in 1990s. Perfect for student housing, graduate students and young professionals.Keeping within the historic nature of the building the units have wood floors, crown molding, and original high,

    The Lofts on 5th

    (252) 417-2895

    507 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /30

    $306,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1516 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ridgewood Farms

    1516 Stonebriar Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Stephanye Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      368 Stephanye Ln, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY NEWKIRK UB REALTORS LLC

  • /48

    $375,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    1129 Bryson Dr, Greenville, NC 27834

    Beautiful 2,500 sq ft 3 bedroom 2 and a Half Bathroom Home in Desirable Taberna neighborhood! This home has Fresh Paint throughout, Natural Hardwood Floors recently Buffed, Shined, and Glazed! It features the Master Bedroom on the 1st Floor, with also a Formal Dining room with Elegantly Crafted Wood molding details, plus an Eat-In Kitchen, a Large Bonus Room and Double Car Garage. Enjoy Multiple

    Julia Jones JAJ Realty Company

    1129 Bryson Dr, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /11

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3309 Landmark St, Greenville, NC 27834

    Ivy Court Apartments in Greenville, NC offers comfortable one- and two-bedroom homes with full HVAC and in-unit dishwasher. Each apartment includes washer/dryer connections and a private balcony. Onsite parking and a location within walking distance to retail add convenience for daily errands and shopping. Thoughtfully designed for easy living, Ivy Court provides practical features in a

    Ivy Court Apartments

    (252) 417-2139

    3309 Landmark St, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /2

    $624,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,366

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /4

      Est $152,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Grovemont Dr Unit G6, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1113 Grovemont Dr Unit G6, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ribera Aldridge & Southerland

  • /44

    $352,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    Hardy Plan at Laurel Oaks, Greenville, NC

    The Hardy plan brilliantly combines modern living with thoughtful design. The open-concept main living area creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room, perfect for both entertaining and daily life. The split-bedroom design offers privacy, with the master suite featuring an ensuite bath and walk-in closet on one side, while two additional bedrooms occupy the opposite

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    0 Laurel Oaks St Unit 36481496, Greenville, NC
  • /8

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3003 Caldwell Ct, Greenville, NC 27834

    HOUSING VOUCHER ACCEPTEDHOUSING VOUCHER ACCEPTEDPET FRIENDLY HOMENEW AND COMPLETELY RENOVATEDDiscover this charming property in Greenville, NC. This apartment has just been renewed, don't miss out on it. Make this your new home!With this great space, you're right at home. To learn more about this property, schedule a showingAccessible to Pitt Community College, groceries, dine-out

    (984) 240-8441

    3003 Caldwell Ct, Greenville, NC 27834
  • /12

    $98,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    101 W Victoria Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,184

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams Emerald Coast Realty, LLC

    101 W Victoria Ct Unit B, Greenville, NC 27834
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3402 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,310
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /43

    $350,300

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    2201 Zircon Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Turner plan features an open layout with three bedrooms, two and a half baths, a private office, and an upstairs bonus room. The Kitchen offers a center island, quartz countertops, white cabinets, level 4 tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Upgrades include LED Recessed lighting, Crown Molding 5 1/4 baseboards, and Touch Screen Panel (Prepped for Wireless Security), Z-Wave Lock -

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    2201 Zircon Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /19

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    301 E 12th St, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Edge of Campus is conveniently located with just a short walk to the ECU Campus, Dowdy Ficklen Stadium, and Minges Coliseum! This recently renovated one-bedroom, one-bath apartment home boasts upgraded appliances, including a washer/dryer and modern finishes, complete with outdoor space! Offering furnished (check for availability before applying) and unfurnished options to fit every need and

    The Edge of Campus

    (252) 999-9576

    301 E 12th St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /51

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    108 Guinevere Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,903

    Last Listing Agent BRAD & RENEE CARTER Aldridge & Southerland

    108 Guinevere Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Abigail Taylor Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 Abigail Taylor Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nichols eXp Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home