9,091

Homes in ZIP Code 75401

Section Image
  • /35

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    1508 Skyline Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    Single-story detached brick home located in the Holiday Hills neighborhood of Greenville. Offering a spacious 2,043 square foot layout, this property features an inviting interior with central heating and air conditioning for year-round comfort. Key Property Features: Spacious Living - Includes 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms.Functional Kitchen - Recently updated and ready for use. Convenient

    Tracy Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    1508 Skyline Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /18

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3110 Saint John St Unit A, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Designer 3 Bedroom Home with Granite Counters, Kitchen Island and Fenced Backyard in Greenville Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Greenville offering style, comfort, and functionality. The inviting open concept layout is enhanced by elegant decorative lighting and abundant natural light,

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    3110 Saint John St Unit A, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2612 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    2612 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /33

      Est $182,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Speedway St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1807 Speedway St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

  • /3

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • $103,261 per Acre

    3218 Anderson St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Small vacant lot with tons of potential! This 0.0918 lot is in an area that is landlocked. Potential for development with city water available and electricity nearby to lot. Contact the City of Greenville for building requirements. flood zone etc.

    Sherri Matney GMAX Real Estate

    3218 Anderson St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2003 Johnson St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in Greenville, TX. This cozy house features convenient washer and dryer hookups, perfect for keeping your laundry routine hassle-free. Enjoy the comfort of air conditioning during those hot summer days and relax in the privacy of your fenced yard. Pets are welcome in this pet-friendly property, making it a great option for pet owners. Don't miss

    Lisa Allsop R4U Realty Group

    2003 Johnson St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /23

    $169,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,121

    Last Listing Agent Shannda Langston Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /32

      Est $172,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Speedway St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1821 Speedway St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron morrow Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    3815 Pace St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Opportunity to build on a .24-acre lot in a well-established area of Greenville. Surrounded by existing homes, this property offers a traditional neighborhood setting with convenient proximity to everyday essentials. Buyer to verify availability of utilities and building requirements.

    Bonnie Lloyd Fathom Realty

    3815 Pace St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /16

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2309 Wesley St Unit D, Greenville, TX 75401

    Located in the HEART OF DOWNTOWN. LANDON WINERY of Greenville is just STEPS AWAY from this VACANT and MOVE IN READY 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit in historic building. Your home would be within walking distance to the Texan Theater, Restaurants, & Workout Facilities. FRIDGE STAYS! Shared Laundry room inside the building with coin machines. Open Parking lot access next to building. Customer is

    Sarah McAnally RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs PM

    2309 Wesley St Unit D, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,643

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /40

      Est $198,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1815 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Salazar-Tague Cross Power Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $219,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    2609 Carver St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Just completed, brand new 2026 construction in Greenville. Welcome to this affordable move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tall ceilings, an open concept layout, an electric fireplace, and a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stylish cabinetry. All appliances convey, including the refrigerator. This property qualifies for 0% down payment, making it a great option for low

    Daniela Figueroa Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2609 Carver St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3310 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401

    New construction duplex in the heart of Greenville near shops, dining, and parks. This unit has enough space and comes with custom cabinets, a large pantry, walk-in closets, 2 2-car garage, custom flooring, dual vanities in the master, and more. Must see!

    Mariam Balleste Lugary, LLC

    3310 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominga Cruz Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /40

      Est $291,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1825 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 267 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Price Great Western Realty

  • /2

    $46,000

    • Land
    • 6,063 Sq Ft
    • $330,460 per Acre

    5005 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Beautiful flat Land ready to build a Residential House. Drive by and take a look. Owner has removed some trees, cleared the Lot, and has it ready to Build. We have the Survey . There are Utilities at the site

    Erik Umeh Stephen Scott

    5005 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2004 Wesley St Unit 5, Greenville, TX 75401

    ***Move in special*** $500 for the first month's rent. After the first month, rent will be $950 per month.Check out this beautiful unit in a recently updated 5-plex in the heart of Greenville. Walking distance to downtown, shopping, eating and fun! Newly remodeled with laminate flooring, granite countertops, black GE stove, dishwasher, and microwave appliances.

    Tracy Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    2004 Wesley St Unit 5, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /40

      Est $347,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 County Road 1032, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1990 County Road 1032, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 114.67 Acres
    • $10,464 per Acre

    2420 Highway 34 N, Greenville, TX 75401

    OWNER FINANCING available. Well maintained pastureland with 9 ponds, creek frontage and tree perimeters. This property has been used as a cattle farm and is set up for rotational grazing, divided into 8 paddocks, each with its own stock pond. Great for recreational use - ponds are stocked with fish, deer and feral hogs frequent the property. Frontage on State Highway 34. Access into Greenville

    Grant Glasco Glasco Commercial Real Estate

    2420 Highway 34 N, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /5

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1202 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This thoughtfully designed home offers a seamless open-concept layout that’s perfect for modern family living, with the kitchen beautifully situated between the living and dining areas. The heart of the home is the spacious family room, complete with vaulted ceilings that enhance its welcoming atmosphere—a feature shown to boost appeal and value. The kitchen shines with a highly coveted island

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1202 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /19

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,020

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rangel Monument Realty

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /25

      Est $210,778 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Stuart St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      4113 Stuart St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hardi OnDemand Realty

  • /24

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    813 Jones St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to your dream home in Greenville, Tx! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike. Nestled in a friendly neighborhood, this home is just a stone's throw from vibrant downtown Greenville, where you can enjoy a variety of seasonal festivities. Experience the joy of holiday parades,

    Kelly Darnell C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    813 Jones St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /21

    $1,655 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3333 Dalton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Stunning 3-Bedroom Home with Open Concept Living, Modern Finishes & Expansive Backyard! Welcome to this beautifully designed and incredibly inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, you'll be greeted by a bright and spacious open-concept layout

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    3333 Dalton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2393 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,569

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller Keller Williams Rockwall

    2393 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /19

      Est $189,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Up The Grove St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1803 Up The Grove St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beckye Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /25

    $424,000

    • Land
    • 22.94 Acres
    • $18,487 per Acre

    TBD County Road 1061, Greenville, TX 75401

    Discover the perfect blend of open space, privacy, and convenience on this beautiful 22.935-acre tract in the heart of the Texas countryside. With 308+SF of road frontage on CR 1061, this property offers easy access while still delivering the peace and quiet of country living buyers crave. The land features spacious open pasture, scattered mature trees, and two picturesque ponds, creating an

    Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    TBD County Road 1061, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2501 Fm 2736, Greenville, TX 75401

    This property is avaiable to lease nearly 45 arces plus a 2 bedroom house, property has 2 ponds on sight aswell as 2 barns come check it out.

    Oscar Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC

    2501 Fm 2736, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /6

    $322,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1612 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,456

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1612 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /19

      Est $134,786 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ellis Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 Ellis Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brantner Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $53,998

    • Land
    • 7,710 Sq Ft
    • $305,073 per Acre

    1803 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    7,714 sq ft residential lot ready to build. Great opportunity to own a corner lot in the thriving city of Greenville. Nestled in an area surrounded by newer built homes and conveniently located to downtown where you can find restaurants, shopping and entertainment. Whether you're looking to build, invest, or hold, this lot offers unbeatable potential in a growing City of Greenville. The open lot

    Daniela Solorzano Encore Fine Properties

    1803 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 2, Greenville, TX 75401

    Recently remodeled fourplex, in a great quiet location. Four completely independent apartments. All one bedroom apartments of varying sizes. All have full kitchens and a full bath. All appliances and HVAC are approximately 2 years old. This unit is on the first floor and has access to the covered front deck and the back deck. Call for an appointment.

    Alan Baxter Keller Williams Central

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 2, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /37

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3920 Pine St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,844

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    3920 Pine St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /38

      Est $151,709 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      425 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /30

    $530,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    372 County Road 4300, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to your dream country escape! This brand-new modern farmhouse sits on 3 expansive acres just outside the city limits of Greenville, offering the perfect blend of peaceful living with easy access to town and the highway. As you arrive, a stone and wood gated entrance and winding concrete driveway set the tone for this private retreat. The home’s striking black siding and stone exterior,

    Aaron Stokes Keller Williams Rockwall

    372 County Road 4300, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2107 Church St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! 2026 New Construction Rental Opportunity Spacious 3 Bedroom Home with Modern Finishes Be the first to live in this stunning 2026 new construction home designed for comfort, style, and everyday convenience. This beautiful rental property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, making it the perfect place to call home.

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    2107 Church St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /39

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3178 Willow Rd, Celeste, TX 75423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Alvarez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    3178 Willow Rd, Celeste, TX 75423
    • /24

      Est $187,211 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      316 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yajahira Prestien OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home