9,059

Homes in ZIP Code 75402

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $570,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    647 County Road 3318, Greenville, TX 75402

    Welcome to a stunning custom-built barndominium that perfectly blends modern design with country living. Tucked among mature trees, this beautifully crafted home offers both privacy and convenience, giving you the best of Texas charm with a touch of modern elegance. The inviting covered porch framed with wooden beams sets the tone for what’s inside. An open-concept layout filled with natural

    Agent Photo

    Shaina Laub

    EXP REALTY

    (430) 209-4821

    647 County Road 3318, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /18

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7814 Willow Ct, Greenville, TX 75402

    Built by Altura Homes, this beautifully designed Denmark floor plan offers smart single-story living with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a private study, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept layout features a sprawling family room that flows seamlessly into the gourmet kitchen complete with a large island, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, corner walk-in pantry, and a

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (430) 237-3109

    7814 Willow Ct, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2618 Woodrow Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,430

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    2618 Woodrow Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /35

      Est $584,048 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Tracy Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4005 Tracy Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /29

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    620 Turtle Creek Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Price Improvement!! Discover the Comfort, Style, and Convenience of 620 Turtle Creek Drive! Get ready to fall in love with a home that truly has it all. Nestled in a well-established, sought-after neighborhood, 620 Turtle Creek Drive offers the perfect blend of warmth, functionality, and location. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the inviting open floor plan, designed to bring

    Agent Photo

    Dennisha Denney

    3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    (430) 261-2867

    620 Turtle Creek Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /25

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5403 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Preleasing renovated units for 2027... Discover comfortable, quiet living at Deer Park Apartments, a well-maintained community tucked into the heart of Greenville, Texas. Offering thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom apartment homes, Deer Park combines everyday convenience with a peaceful neighborhood setting—perfect for residents seeking both value and comfort.Each apartment

    Deer Park

    (903) 494-7181

    5403 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    409 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,843

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    409 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $266,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1515 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Moseley Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,388 Sq Ft

    1 Creekside Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Price Improvement for this beautiful estate nestled behind the gates of this one and only gated community in Greenville, Texas. Welcome to 1 Creekside Drive in Greenville, TX—a private estate that redefines luxury living. Nestled on over 5.4 acres in an exclusive gated community, this impressive residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and over 5,000 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living

    Agent Photo

    Dennisha Denney

    3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    (430) 258-4243

    1 Creekside Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /30

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7821 Cypress Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Newer single-story home built by Altura Homes, thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind. This beautiful home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a private study, and a 2-car garage, along with a spacious family room ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen showcases a large island, granite countertops, gas range, and a corner walk-in pantry, flowing

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (430) 294-1267

    7821 Cypress Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /28

    $246,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6302 Buena Vista Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,939

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hammond Monument Realty

    6302 Buena Vista Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /39

      Est $674,197 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3226 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Richburg Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    5000 Fm 2947, Greenville, TX 75402

    USDA eligible, 0% down! Welcome to country living the Texas way at 5000 FM 2947 in Greenville, where wide-open skies, room to roam, and modern comfort all come together on a little over 4 acres. Built in 2021, this approximately 1,800 square foot home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a flexible game room, and an open-concept kitchen and living area designed for easy everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Cloud

    Prominus, LLC

    (430) 233-7475

    5000 Fm 2947, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /35

    Starting at $1,349 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    6123 King St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Located in beautiful Greenville, Texas, just 5 minutes from Interstate 30 and Hunt Regional, 10 minutes from L3 Harris, and 30 minutes from Dallas. Greenville Terrace Apartments offer two-bedroom apartments with spacious open floorplans.Large closets, fully equipped kitchens, patio or deck on every apartment. 24/7 emergency maintenance, professional grounds keeping.Located on

    Greenville Terrace Apartments

    (903) 408-3778

    6123 King St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /14

    $337,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    305 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,456

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    305 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /10

      Est $249,099 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Rienzi Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6503 Rienzi Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Crow Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    110 Owl Tree Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    REDUCED!! Beautiful, Gorgeous, Well Maintained 4 bed, 4 baths, 2 half baths, 2 living areas, over sized kitchen with breakfast nook,3 car garage & 1 car storage, treed corner lot! This amazing property is Located in the much sought after Trees Subdivision! NEW Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring & New Carpet downstairs. New Paint in Primary Bedroom and En-suite. Enjoy relaxing in the luxurious wood

    Agent Photo

    LaQuita Marshall

    Century 21 First Group

    (430) 233-7971

    110 Owl Tree Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /13

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    50021 Del ra Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! 3 bedroom, 1 full bath and 1 half bath, 1452 sq ft., 2 Living areas, wood burning Fireplace! Detached 1 car Garage, Landscaped yard. Fenced Back yard. Kitchen appliances are smooth top Electric Range, built in Microwave and dishwasher. Great location, close to schools, shopping and L-3 Harris! HVAC and City Utilities! Lamar Elementary school, just one-third of a mile

    Agent Photo

    LaQuita Marshall

    Century 21 First Group

    (430) 249-1899

    50021 Del ra Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /35

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    140 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,578

    140 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /29

      Est $195,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1794 Winding Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1794 Winding Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Anna Bates McBrayer Realty Services, Inc.

  • /22

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    604 Moseley Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    Beautifully crafted home by Scott Ellis Homes! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a 2-car garage features durable wood-look vinyl flooring throughout. Enjoy an open-concept living area with 10-foot ceilings, a spacious kitchen with quartz countertops, a large island, white cabinetry, and under-cabinet lighting. The primary suite offers dual sinks, a soaking tub, and a separate frameless glass

    Agent Photo

    William Yan

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (430) 293-7283

    604 Moseley Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /12

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6500 Jack Finney Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402

    Built in 2010, Deer Run Apartments offers lots of green spaces with spacious 1 and 2 bedrooms with or without a garage. All 2 bedroom units are single story with great planned spaces. Call us today to see why you should make Deer Run your new home!

    Deer Run Apartments

    (903) 494-7601

    6500 Jack Finney Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /26

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6804 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Naylor Regal, REALTORS

    6804 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /9

      Est $333,014 Not Listed For Sale

      372 County Road 2241, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      372 County Road 2241, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /40

    $286,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    7602 Grant Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! Nestled in the highly sought-after Stonewood Estates, this impressive brick-and-stone beauty offers timeless curb appeal paired with modern practicality. Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, elevated ceilings, and arched entry ways.The spacious kitchen, designed for entertaining, features beautiful granite countertops, a large island with bar

    Agent Photo

    Kristin Thompson

    Century 21 First Group

    (430) 208-8064

    7602 Grant Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /18

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8511 Christie Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    Brand New beautiful 3 bedrooms duplex with Split Bedrooms. Open Floor Plan with High Ceiling. Wood Floor in All living areas. Carpet in Bedrooms only. Upgraded lighting throughout. Large kitchen with Granite Countertop, undermounted sink, Walk-in Pantry, Stainless Steel Appliances. Spacious Master Bath with tiles surrounded. Master Closet with access to Laundry Room. Lots of Cabinets Space. MUD

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (430) 234-4493

    8511 Christie Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4182 County Road 2206, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,624

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Hess Premier Properties Realty

    4182 County Road 2206, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $517,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5694 Fm 2947, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5694 Fm 2947, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lawrence Exit Realty Pro

  • /37

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    2523 County Road 3303, Greenville, TX 75402

    Stop taking vacations - start living in one! Don’t miss this opportunity to own this fully updated Modern Farmhouse home, set on 6.78 acres and featuring an incredible backyard oasis with a private pond. Currently operating as an active Airbnb and available for sale fully furnished or unfurnished, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and versatility. Perfect for investors

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (430) 293-1961

    2523 County Road 3303, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5809 Interstate Highway 30, Greenville, TX 75402

    The Greenville Gardens offers a mixture of comfort, style, and quality. Offering affordable clean 1 to 2 bedroom floor plans. Here at The Gardens at Greenville, you'll have access to top features and amenities like convenient on-site parking options and a community picnic area. The leasing staff will assist you in finding your ideal place. Drop by the leasing office to see available floor plans

    Gardens at Greenville - ALL BILLS PAID

    (903) 408-6958

    5809 Interstate Highway 30, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /15

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    6811 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,844

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hughes XC Realty

    6811 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $595,853 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Burgundy Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5501 Burgundy Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Samples Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /39

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    4470 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402

    Is there a 4-bed home on acreage in Greenville under $440K? Yes Welcome to your East Texas escape—where space, privacy, and everyday comfort come together on approximately 2 beautiful acres just minutes from Greenville. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,700 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for those seeking room to live, work, and unwind. Step inside to find

    Agent Photo

    Dean Brown

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Winans

    (430) 209-2223

    4470 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    5700 Industrial Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    Discover the Perfect Blend of Comfort and Affordability in Greenville, TXWelcome to Ranchview Townhomes, where the heart of Greenville meets the warmth of home. Nestled in a tranquil neighborhood, Ranchview Townhomes offers bright and beautiful two and three-bedroom townhomes designed to cater to your every need. With an array of outstanding amenities and a commitment to providing

    Ranchview Townhomes

    (903) 494-3982

    5700 Industrial Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3397 Fm 1564 E, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,764

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    3397 Fm 1564 E, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /38

      Est $342,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Wolverine Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1114 Wolverine Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

  • /17

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    8405 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Welcome home to this recently renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath property in the established Country Aire Addition of Greenville. This comfortable and cozy single-story home is set on a spacious 0.18-acre lot. The interior features a functional layout including bonus living space from a garage conversion. The homes upgraded features include granite countertops, decorative lighting, and a blend of luxury

    Agent Photo

    Blane Odom

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (430) 288-6959

    8405 Charles St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /16

    Starting at $811 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4701 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to Greenville Court Apartments, where modern living meets comfort and convenience! Our community offers stylish apartments with sleek stainless steel appliances, ensuring a contemporary and efficient kitchen experience. Enjoy relaxing by the sparkling pool or unwinding on your private balcony, perfect for taking in the fresh air. With these fantastic amenities and a welcoming atmosphere,

    Greenville Court

    (903) 408-6335

    4701 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /22

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2500 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,235

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Parr RE/MAX Four Corners

    2500 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $399,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Gamecock Ct, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6800 Gamecock Ct, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home