17,534

Greenville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $269,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft

    4704 Delano St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Delano Estates neighborhood! Beautiful home featuring an open-concept layout with spacious living areas, a large kitchen, and a generous dining space. This property offers 3 bedrooms, including a primary suite with a large walk-in closet, plus two additional bedrooms providing ample space for family and guests. Enjoy 2 full bathrooms and a 2-car garage. The thoughtfully designed floor plan allows

    Maria Rios Camacho RE/MAX Four Corners

    4704 Delano St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /16

    $1,280 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Majors Place

    2410 Jack Finney Blvd Unit A1-707 sq.ft., Greenville, TX 75402

  • /29

    $297,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    110 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,605

    110 Leopold Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /13

      Est $198,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4807 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson JPAR Dallas

  • /11

    $266,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    126 Frank St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Beautifully maintained move in ready single-story home featuring a light and bright open-concept design! The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with granite countertops, a large center island with double stainless-steel sink, sleek black appliances, abundant cabinetry, and a dedicated pantry space. The white shaker-style cabinets, subway tile backsplash, and modern pendant

    Mariah Morales-Deal Coldwell Banker Realty

    126 Frank St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /26

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2902 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Brand New 2026 Construction - Spacious 4 Bedroom Home for Rent Be the first to live in this beautiful 2026 new construction home offering modern style, comfort, and plenty of space. This impressive rental features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, making it an excellent choice for those looking for both convenience and functionality. Step inside to an open and inviting

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    2902 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10405 Woodland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,695

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Plummer Orchard Brokerage

    10405 Woodland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /18

      Est $175,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4902 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /5

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    1305 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This beautiful one-story home has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a wonderful open-concept layout. The kitchen has beautiful wood cabinetry, sprawling granite countertops, a convenient island and energy efficient appliances. Whether you are cooking dinner for your family or a feast for the whole neighborhood, this kitchen is ready for it! The secluded master suite includes a spacious bedroom,

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1305 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /21

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Manor Garden Curve, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN!Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Home with Quartz Countertops and Private Fenced YardWelcome to this spacious and beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for lease in Greenville. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the bright and inviting feel created by the fresh paint, brand new vinyl

    1716 Manor Garden Curve, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $289,800 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6905 Justin Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,316

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ash eXp Realty LLC

    6905 Justin Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /23

      Est $170,128 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4714 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Rivera

  • /21

    $281,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    4900 Cordell St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Price Reduced – Motivated Seller! Bring All Offers!Discover the endless possibilities with this 3.53-acre property, perfect for creating your ideal country lifestyle. This site-built home (not a mobile home) features a permanent wood foundation and a modern interior layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept kitchen designed for comfortable living. Step outside and enjoy the

    Vanessa Gongora Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    4900 Cordell St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2113 Wright St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401

    Right side unit Available (UNIT B) This modern 2 year old half duplex offers a spacious and stylish living environment with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfect for a growing family. The open-concept design features sleek finishes, including Luxury vinyl plank floors, large windows for plenty of natural light, and contemporary fixtures. A kitchen with quartz countertops and ample storage

    Janet Love Monument Realty

    2113 Wright St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    220 Fm 1903, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,236

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

    220 Fm 1903, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /21

      Est $179,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4807 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /39

    $409,990 Open Fri 12PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft

    350 Devonshire Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    Ideal lot backs to serene NATURE AREA with wrought iron fence at rear! NEW Astoria 2 story home with metal roof front porch and cedar brackets, has 4 beds, 3.5 baths, study, and gameroom. Features include handscraped HARDWOODS, WHITE CABINETS, FANTASY BROWN GRANITE, decorative tile backsplash, ORB fixtures, and stainless GAS appliances. The great room has CATHEDRAL CEILING with STONE FIREPLACE

    Lara O'Keefe RE/MAX Select Homes

    350 Devonshire Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /22

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5904 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This beautiful home is a complete remodel, new painting, carpet and toilet, This renovated kitchen comes with Refrigerator, washer and dryer. With 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath and another huge room ideal for an office or bed or flex room along with another large living room. Huge backyard with trees gives you complete country style living. Got single Garage and ample parking. Next to HWY 380 have easy

    Rao Dasari Rupani & Mathew LLC

    5904 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /38

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    803 Tippit Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,268

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tatum Monument Realty

    803 Tippit Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /14

      Est $194,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4906 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Beane Huntex Properties LLC

  • /32

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    7701 Scott Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    This impeccably maintained Scott Ellis-built home boasts tall ceilings that enhance the open-concept kitchen and living area, designed for easy entertaining and comfortable living. The kitchen features beautiful granite countertops, a spacious island, and modern stainless steel appliances, while wood-like tile flooring flows throughout most of the home, adding both elegance and ease of

    Shannon Smith RE/MAX Four Corners

    7701 Scott Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /17

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4504 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Newly renovated 3 bed and 2 bath house offer updates, neutral colors, vinyl flooring & built-ins, share a long driveway with extended parking lot at the back and carport on the side. Fully fenced and private backyard with covered patio. The property offer character, space, versatility and prime location. Found within minutes of all your conveniences just past Hwy-69 and Wesley street

    Rao Dasari Rupani & Mathew LLC

    4504 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3200 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Escobosa LPT Realty, LLC

    3200 Poplar St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /16

      Est $218,676 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6008 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yajahira Prestien OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

  • /34

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    6817 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this stunning, immaculate 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom premier townhome! Situated in a prime location, this beautiful two-level home offers a spacious and open living area, seamlessly flowing into the modern kitchen. The main floor features gorgeous custom tile floors with warm, wood-tone accents, creating an inviting and stylish atmosphere. The kitchen is a chef’s dream, with sleek granite

    Shannon Smith RE/MAX Four Corners

    6817 Jade Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /13

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1519 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Discover comfort, style, and convenience in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home available for lease in a highly desirable area with quick access to Highway 30. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for modern living, featuring sleek quartz countertops and a cozy electric fireplace—perfect for gatherings or quiet evenings at home.The home offers a fresh, contemporary feel throughout

    Melissa Ciprian Realty of America, LLC

    1519 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /30

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2305 Stanford St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,059

    Last Listing Agent Nacole Ricks eXp Realty, LLC

    2305 Stanford St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /29

      Est $195,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Mitchell St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3206 Mitchell St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

  • /14

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    3322 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this stunning contemporary modern home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open layout designed for today’s lifestyle. The bright and airy living space flows seamlessly into the stylish kitchen, complete with granite countertops, a large island perfect for bar stools, and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs, the primary suite features a spa-like bathroom with a walk-in shower

    Jennifer Samples Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    3322 Pickett St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /16

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1716 Manor Garden, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Home with Quartz Countertops and Private Fenced Yard Welcome to this spacious and beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for lease in Greenville. From the moment you step inside, you will notice the bright and inviting feel created by the fresh paint, brand new vinyl flooring, and

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1716 Manor Garden, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /29

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5121 Meadowbrook Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,040

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adams Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5121 Meadowbrook Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /12

      Est $295,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5906 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

  • /13

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    6816 Topaz Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Beautiful corner-unit townhome offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a charming private backyard. This modern home features an open-concept and entertaining floor plan with a bright, spacious living area perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The first floor includes a stylish kitchen, dining area, and family room, along with a convenient half bath. Upstairs, the oversized

    Shashi Kaligotla Zenappy Realty

    6816 Topaz Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /21

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2005 Bourland St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! Stunning 3-Bedroom Duplex in Greenville with Designer Finishes & Private Yard! Looking for a beautiful place to call home in Greenville? This stunning duplex offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and modern features that make everyday living both easy and enjoyable. With 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    2005 Bourland St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1899 County Road 4306, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,473

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Salazar-Tague Cross Power Real Estate, LLC

    1899 County Road 4306, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /22

      Est $259,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5910 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

  • /22

    $282,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    806 Greyson Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    Welcome to your dream home in Stonewood Estates! This new build by Scott Ellis Homes features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy beautiful wood vinyl flooring, a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and a large island, and an open floor plan with 10-foot ceilings. The master suite includes dual sinks, a separate shower and tub, and a frameless shower. Additional features

    Jack Gao True Values Realty, LLC

    806 Greyson Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /29

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4811 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This beautiful 100% brick home in Greenville is for lease. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and a large 2-car garage. All walls and ceilings have been repainted recently. The primary bedroom with ensuite is separated from the other 2 bedrooms for privacy. Both bathrooms have a custom tile surround. There is no carpet in this house. The flooring is either tile or vinyl. The spacious kitchen has new

    Rick Leaman The Eyes of Texas Realty

    4811 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /24

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    TBD County Road 4105, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 5.6 Acres
    • $29,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

    TBD County Road 4105, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /25

      Est $270,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Tanglewood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1106 Tanglewood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Himes Kim Himes

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home