17,534

Greenville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $579,999 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    8125 Honeywell Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    Stunning 2023-built home sitting on a full 1-acre lot in the highly desirable Caddo Mills ISD, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern design. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features 3,086 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space and a spacious 3-car garage. The open floor plan creates a bright and inviting atmosphere, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Cody Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    8125 Honeywell Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /6

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 1, Greenville, TX 75401

    Stylish, Fully remodeled 4-plex with a great location! Four completely independent 1 bedroom apartment units with full bath and kitchen, 1 year old appliances, and 1 year old HVAC systems. designed for the active resident seeking that touch of excellence! Some units may be available furnished. MUST SEE!

    Alan Baxter Keller Williams Central

    3112 Stonewall St Unit 1, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    606 Mink Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • Land
    • 18,813 Sq Ft
    • $81,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,305

    Last Listing Agent KB Wiebe The Stainback Organization

    606 Mink Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /20

      Est $184,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3908 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Glidewell M&D Real Estate

  • /12

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 6,708 Sq Ft
    • $292,208 per Acre

    1418 Marshall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Beautiful Treed Lot in prime location. Use your own builder to build your dream home. Lot is .154 acres, 53.46 wide and 124.20 in length. Lot is perfect for your home or for an investment. Development is happening all around this area. Don't miss out on your chance to own this cute lot!

    Tanna Pendleton Northbrook Realty Group

    1418 Marshall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2309 Wesley St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401

    AVAILABLE NOW! MOVE-IN READY! *Historic Building* Updated 2 Bedroom, 1 bath Apartment on 1st floor. Natural Wood LVP Flooring throughout. Kitchen has been completely remodeled with Quartz Countertops & New Cabinets. Fridge STAYS. Community Laundry Space. Back Patio for Entertaining. Open Parking next to Building. Convenient location near Downtown Greenville, I-30, Raytheon and L3 Work Spaces. Due

    Sarah McAnally RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs PM

    2309 Wesley St Unit B, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /32

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2812 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,829

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Wigginton Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2812 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /39

      Est $263,377 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3822 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paola Villarreal Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    1112 Marshall St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Step into this beautifully renovated 3-bed, 2-bath home offering 1,000 sq ft of fresh, modern living space. Every detail has been updated to create a clean, move-in-ready feel from the refreshed interior finishes to the functional layout that maximizes comfort. The updated kitchen features a gas stove, giving home cooks the performance and control they love. Bright living areas, modernized baths,

    Jonathan Rangel Monument Realty

    1112 Marshall St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1421 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen offers a breakfast bar with plenty of prep and seating space, while the split-bedroom layout provides added privacy for the primary suite. No carpet throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. Conveniently located near restaurants,

    John Liew W Realty

    1421 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    $214,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6415 Flamingo Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,313

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mariscal

    6415 Flamingo Rd, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /39

      Est $216,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6204 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Samples Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $84,995

    • Land
    • 26,832 Sq Ft
    • $137,979 per Acre

    4316 Templeton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Discover the perfect place to build your new home on this inviting half-acre+ homesite that blends peaceful country living with the comfort of full city services. The property offers a handful of mature trees that add natural character and shade, while still providing plenty of open space for your ideal home design, outdoor living, or future additions. Set in a quiet, relaxed country setting,

    Larry James Century 21 First Group

    4316 Templeton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • 505 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    505 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Beautiful ready to move in 3 Car Garage with Side Entrance, 1.5 Story 4 bedrooms and 3 baths home in Ellis Estates. This home with a spacious layout, 2 bedroom with a split Master bedroom downstairs. Kitchen features with stainless steel appliances, upgraded granite counter top with eat in kitchen, under cabinet lighting, etc. Living room features with wiring for mounting Tvs, which is open to

    Hui-Fen Wang Grand Ark LLC

    505 Ellis Place Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /35

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2113 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    2113 Henry St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /28

      Est $174,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Terrell Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3208 Terrell Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 250 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaQuita Marshall Century 21 First Group

  • /35

    $199,995 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    382 County Road 3102, Greenville, TX 75402

    Owner financing available! This 3-bed, 1-bath fixer-upper sits on 1.5 prime acres of unrestricted potential. The heavy lifting has already begun with a freshly leveled foundation. f you’ve been dreaming of a self-sufficient lifestyle, this is your playground. The property is hobby-farm ready, featuring multiple sheds and outbuildings perfectly suited for goats, chickens, or sheep. With plenty of

    Brett Atteberry AT Home Texas Real Estate

    382 County Road 3102, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /20

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2309 Wesley St Unit A, Greenville, TX 75401

    Remodeled in 2024! Move-in Ready! Located in the HEART OF DOWNTOWN. LANDON WINERY of Greenville is just STEPS AWAY from this 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit in historic building. Your home would be within walking distance to the Texan Theater, Restaurants, & Workout Facilities. Fridge Stays! Laundry room inside the building with coin machines. Parking lot access. Customer is responsible for all utilities

    Sarah McAnally RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs PM

    2309 Wesley St Unit A, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2704 King St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,941

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Ostmeyer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2704 King St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /22

      Est $186,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Trinity St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6204 Trinity St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hunnicutt AT Home Texas Real Estate

  • /2

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • $646,341 per Acre

    105 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Vacant lot. Bring your builder. Labein Villas is nestled in the flourishing city of Greenville, TX, just east of Dallas. This community stands out for its ideal location equidistant from I-30, Hwy 69 & US380 and Wesley Dr, and it sits directly across from Greenville High School and the local sports complex park. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a homesite during the exciting growth of this

    Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Real Estate

    105 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3912 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom gem that's been thoughtfully built to blend both modern and elegance. Built with100 % Bricks. From the moment you enter the house, you'll immediately appreciate, and be captivated by the meticulous attention to detail and taste that this house presents. Don't miss this opportunity to make this your new home. The Builder just completed the

    Erik Umeh Stephen Scott

    3912 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1502 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,922

    Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney 3D Real Estate Team - RE/MAX F

    1502 Jacksons Run, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /32

      Est $225,174 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      302 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Endicott EXP REALTY

  • /12

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft

    1710 Manor Garden, Greenville, TX 75401

    Welcome to this thoughtfully updated home that blends modern touches with a warm and inviting atmosphere. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence with a 1-car garage offers comfort, functionality, and stylish finishes—making it a great place to call home. Step inside to find luxury vinyl wood-style plank flooring throughout (NO CARPET) complemented by fresh, contemporary paint that brightens the

    Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1710 Manor Garden, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /23

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1008 Commerce Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    Beautiful home completely remodeled from end to end. This immaculate open architecture home comes with four spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms and plenty of closet space for all, gourmet kitchen with plentiful cabinet space, granite countertops and bright and sunny living room. It has alluring wood floors throughout the house, decent-sized utility room to accommodate full sized washer and

    Kaiser Saeed Fifty Star Realty, LLC

    1008 Commerce Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /32

    $243,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3913 Park St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,275

    Last Listing Agent Anysa Siam Fathom Realty LLC

    3913 Park St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /20

      Est $263,881 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      400 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yendry Murillo Ultima Real Estate

  • /23

    $240,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    1308 Gratiot Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    This new single-story home boasts a convenient and low-maintenance layout. Three bedrooms are secluded near the front of the home, leading to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining room and family room meet. Nestled into a private rear corner is the lavish owner’s suite, featuring a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1308 Gratiot Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /9

    $1,420 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6011 Interstate 30, Greenville, TX 75402

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offers 1,050 square feet of comfortable living space at Lake Breeze Apartments. The thoughtfully designed layout provides ample room for everyday living, featuring a bright living area and well-sized bedrooms. The home includes a functional kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, along with two full bathrooms for added convenience. Natural light fills the

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    6011 Interstate 30, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /33

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3327 County Road 2182, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,548

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Anderson Keller Williams Brazos West

    3327 County Road 2182, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /19

      Est $211,417 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      503 Marita Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Stampley Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1782 Fm 1569, Greenville, TX 75401

    Escape to the peace and privacy of country living with this beautiful 10 acre property, offering plenty of space, versatility, and opportunity. The property features a well maintained mobile home along with a thoughtfully built 2 bedroom, 2 bath mother in law suite, perfect for extended family, guests, or potential rental income. Surrounded by open pasture and scattered mature trees, the land

    Emily Cerda Monument Realty

    1782 Fm 1569, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /16

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    377 County Road 3501, Greenville, TX 75402

    Experience peaceful country living in this beautifully updated ranch-style home in the coveted Cash area. Privately set behind a gated entrance and long driveway, this property offers both charm and seclusion. Recently remodeled with fresh finishes throughout, the home features an expansive layout with dual living areas, a vaulted ceiling with exposed beams, and a sun-filled sunroom. The

    Tony Butcher 1st Choice Realty

    377 County Road 3501, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /6

    $287,820 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    109 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    109 Labein Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /22

      Est $236,247 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Furlong Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      308 Furlong Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /16

    $235,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    3603 Mcdougal St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Stunning modern 5 bedroom home situated on a generous sized lot. This exquisite property boats a sleek contemporary design, with clean finishes and modern touches throughout. It is spacious, with open concept rooms that feature lots of natural light, and space for guests and family. The kitchen contains stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetry. Each bedroom offers ample space and comfort,

    Arielle Martin Fathom Realty, LLC

    3603 Mcdougal St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3415 Henderson St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in Greenville! From the moment you arrive, you’ll be drawn in by the fantastic curb appeal and inviting oversized covered front porch—perfect for relaxing mornings or evening gatherings. Step inside to a warm and welcoming living room featuring a cozy fireplace and an open-concept layout designed for

    Kellee Booth Keller Williams Realty Allen

    3415 Henderson St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /34

    $784,999 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    4933 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,025

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rushin Real Broker, LLC

    4933 County Road 2208, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /25

      Est $247,938 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Norma Cir, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      205 Norma Cir, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Omar Escalante Castro RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home