17,534

Greenville, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    4295 County Road 1152, Greenville, TX 75401

    $5,840 in Monthly Rental Income and a 9% cap rate, doesn't get any better – Turnkey Multi-Unit Investment on 2 Acres! Unlock immediate cash flow with this rare, income-producing property in Greenville generating $5,840 month in rental income. Set on just over 2 acres, this unique setup offers multiple revenue streams and long-term upside, making it a standout opportunity for savvy investors or

    Mihatta Konjan GO Real Estate

    4295 County Road 1152, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /23

    $169,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,121

    Last Listing Agent Shannda Langston Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /34

      Est $264,044 Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Buena Vista Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6415 Buena Vista Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia McCauley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /2

    $79,500

    • Land
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • $646,341 per Acre

    119 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Vacant lot. Bring your builder. Labein Villas is nestled in the flourishing city of Greenville, TX, just east of Dallas. This community stands out for its ideal location equidistant from I-30, Hwy 69 & US380 and Wesley Dr, and it sits directly across from Greenville High School and the local sports complex park. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a homesite during the exciting growth of this

    Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Real Estate

    119 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /26

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    113 Hesed St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,970

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    113 Hesed St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /19

      Est $243,470 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6300 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Rosejos Orchard Brokerage

  • /39

    $1,750,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    368 Fm 1566 E, Greenville, TX 75401

    *** PRICE IMPROVEMENT! *** This farm and ranch home and land is a highly productive cattle and hay operation that is poised for current or future development. The nearly 100 acres of land features more than 3,300 feet of highway frontage with size, shape and access suitable for development. Or, you can continue the current agricultural use until you're ready for the next step of development. The

    Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

    368 Fm 1566 E, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    645 Ranchwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,297

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hudgeons RE/MAX Four Corners

    645 Ranchwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /28

      Est $239,174 Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6308 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Parker RE/MAX

  • /34

    $658,500

    • Land
    • 12.75 Acres
    • $51,663 per Acre

    TBD E Long Branch Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Rarely is there an offering that meets so many of your dreams as this beautiful 12+ acre tract of land overlooking the Wright Park Golf Course in the City of Greenville. Located on a hill with great views all around, this site is ideal for an estate sized residential homesite or to hold for future residential development. Located on Long Branch Road off of Business US 69, this property has been

    Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

    TBD E Long Branch Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    509 Ermine Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,186

    Last Listing Agent Susan Trafton BHHS Premier Properties

    509 Ermine Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /25

      Est $209,190 Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6411 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Wilson Felicia Wilson Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $199,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    2019 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath Tudor-style home in the heart of Greenville! This rare find is full of character and timeless appeal you don’t see every day. Inside, you’ll find original hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and an open living and dining area that flows into a functional kitchen with a gas cooktop and double oven. A bright sunroom offers extra space with endless possibilities. Updated

    Stacey Brantner Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    2019 Oneal St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3102 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,180

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sawatsky OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    3102 County Road 3115, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /15

      Est $183,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6409 Stonewall St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Petty Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /15

    $195,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    6713 Wren Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Situated in a quiet residential neighborhood, this property offers a solid opportunity for buyers looking for value, flexibility, and potential. Being sold as-is, it is ideal for investors, cash buyers, or homeowners who want to customize and build equity in today’s market. The home features a functional layout with generous living space, a practical kitchen footprint, and bedrooms that can be

    Willie Gardner Mark Spain Real Estate

    6713 Wren Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /23

    $242,429 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6310 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,063

    Lennar Jackson's Run

    6310 Portsmouth Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /19

      Est $131,918 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ellis Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      115 Ellis Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brantner Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $345,000

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    TBD Cr-1070, Greenville, TX 75401

    Ag-exempt acreage located just outside the city limits of Greenville, Texas. This property is situated entirely outside of the floodplain and offers excellent road frontage, providing both accessibility and flexibility for a variety of uses. Conveniently positioned near U.S. Highway 69, it allows for easy access while maintaining a quiet, rural setting.

    Steven McCoy McCoy Realty

    TBD Cr-1070, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,643

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Adams OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    1423 Morse St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /38

      Est $154,222 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      425 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

  • 4909 Delano St Unit 39625281, Greenville, TX 75401

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    Cottonwood Plan at Delano Estates, Greenville, TX 75401

    The Cottonwood is a spacious two-story floor plan offering five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for growing families. Its open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining room, and living room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides flexible space for a game room, home office, or additional living

    LGI Homes Builder
    4909 Delano St Unit 39625281, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /33

    $265,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    119 Lampassas Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,040

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

    119 Lampassas Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /24

      Est $187,211 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      316 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yajahira Prestien OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $207,469 per Acre

    4609 Washington St, Greenville, TX 75401

    A rare opportunity to own a beautiful, build-ready lot in an established area of Greenville. With a flat setting that offers flexibility for design and construction, this property is ideal for a custom home, new build project, or long-term investment. The setting offers the convenience of city living while still giving you the chance to create something of your own from the ground up. Whether you

    Henry Ervin The Virtual Realty Group

    4609 Washington St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /37

    $352,090 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    210 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,032

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    210 Arcane St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $207,663 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      318 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /2

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1502 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Coming Soon! Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2019 offering 1,563 sq. ft. in a great Greenville location! This well-maintained home features a spacious primary suite, generous secondary bedrooms, a 2-car garage, and a functional layout designed for comfortable living. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways with easy access for commuting. Located in

    Summer Hayes Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1502 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominga Cruz Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    4613 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /24

      Est $218,831 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      404 Jeanette St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eartha Wang Oyezz Real Estate

  • /7

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    3511 Interstate Highway 30 E, Greenville, TX 75402

    Exceptional 10-acre property in a highly sought-after location with no zoning restrictions and convenient access off a major North Texas highway, offering endless potential for development. Whether you envision residential or commercial use, this tract provides a rare opportunity for future growth. A mobile home will be conveyed with the sale, and a current survey is available for added

    Natalie Lara Monument Realty

    3511 Interstate Highway 30 E, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /13

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sharp

    2824 Williams St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /10

      Est $197,009 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 Wilton Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eva Tsai Keller Williams Central

  • /32

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    3503 Shelby Ave, Greenville, TX 75402

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideally located near the hospital and just minutes from I-30 for easy commuting. Featuring an open floor plan, this home offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Step outside to a spacious backyard with mature trees providing shade and privacy. Enjoy quiet mornings or relaxing evenings on

    D'Anna Bates McBrayer Realty Services, Inc.

    3503 Shelby Ave, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /19

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,020

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rangel Monument Realty

    1206 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /30

      Est $154,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Bell Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1116 Bell Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

  • /35

    $499,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    1121 County Road 4104, Greenville, TX 75401

    Sttunning custom luxury country living of Elegance and Comfort welcome to your dream home! Beautiful designed, fully custom residence offering 2372 Square feet of living space. 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 3 car garage and car port heavy duty 31 ft by 28 ft. The chef's kitchen offers custom cabinetry, quartz counter, a large island, 12 ft ceilings, elegant lighting and natural wood floors

    Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    1121 County Road 4104, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1102 Churchill Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,348

    Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

    1102 Churchill Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /14

      Est $206,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bell Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1004 Bell Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Javier Paniagua CIRCLE C PROPERTIES

  • /25

    $184,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    1603 Walworth St, Greenville, TX 75401

    This home is packed with charm and style! Sitting on a spacious corner lot just under a quarter acre, it showcases a stunning and thoughtfully designed renovation featuring beautifully updated bathrooms and a bright open-concept kitchen with butcher block countertops, stainless steel appliances, and new dining room windows. Enjoy new laminate flooring in the living and dining areas, carpet in all

    Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    1603 Walworth St, Greenville, TX 75401

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home