17,534

Greenville, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $189,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Up The Grove St, Greenville, TX 75401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1803 Up The Grove St, Greenville, TX 75401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beckye Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /31

    $420,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    4 Priscilla Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    Absolutely gorgeous, fully remodeled home situated on an oversized lot offering an abundance of space both inside and out. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a versatile flex room and private office—ideal for additional bedrooms, a dedicated workspace, or a media room. The thoughtful layout allows for comfortable multi generational living while maintaining privacy and functionality. Recent upgrades

    Amy Gradney M&D Real Estate

    4 Priscilla Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /23

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    315 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,691

    315 Lockhart St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /25

      Est $189,111 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Kent Cir, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2403 Kent Cir, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ericsson David Griffin & Company

  • /18

    $170,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft

    15 Post Oak Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    Step into this modern-ranch charmer situated in one of Greenville's well-established neighborhoods, featuring spacious lots and lush mature trees. Inside, you'll find an entertainer's dream...a massive game room or den with a wet bar and indoor grill, a cozy living room with a brick fireplace, and a nicely-appointed galley kitchen flowing seamlessly into a joyful breakfast area. The formal dining

    Nan Riter Riter Group

    15 Post Oak Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /4

    $281,333 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    245 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,802

    Meritage Homes Stratton Place

    245 Sugarlands Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /32

      Est $181,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Rolling Hills Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2509 Rolling Hills Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gray Century 21 First Group

  • /7

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 30.75 Acres
    • $71,545 per Acre

    0000 Roy Warren Pkwy, Greenville, TX 75402

    PRIME PROPERTY!!! RIPE FOR DEVELOPMENT. Conveniently located minutes away from I30 FWY, this incredible parcel of land is located in a prime location for residential development near schools, shopping, restaurants and L3Harris. Electric on the west side. 16-inch water along street row along the north side of tract.

    Oscar Garcia Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    0000 Roy Warren Pkwy, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /11

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9804 Claudette Ct, Greenville, TX 75402

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $241,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,066

    Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

    9804 Claudette Ct, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /15

      Est $184,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Rolling Hills Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2500 Rolling Hills Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Cazares Fathom Realty

  • /22

    $174,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    6007 Colorado St, Greenville, TX 75402

    Charming 3-bedroom home in a rapidly developing Greenville neighborhood! Located at 6007 Colorado Street, this property offers just over 1,200 sq ft of living space on a generous 9,000+ sq ft lot. The home features granite countertops, an electric stove, and washer and dryer connections conveniently located in the kitchen. The converted garage provides a spacious primary bedroom or bonus room,

    Morgan Martinez Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    6007 Colorado St, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /6

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4702 Fillmore Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4702 Fillmore Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /39

      Est $364,512 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Horne Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6008 Horne Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /13

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 119 Acres
    • $19,328 per Acre

    119 Ac County Road 1057 Unit 1, Greenville, TX 75401

    A FANTASTIC INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN GREENVILLE, TX.GROWING AREA WITH MAJOR HOME BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS MAKING THEIR MOVES. THIS 119 ACRES WITH 2,117 FEET OF ROAD FRONTAGE OFFERS A GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTMENT OR DEVELOPMENT. LOCATED DIRECTLY ACROSS FROM THE SOLAR ENERGY PLANT. NEAR THE FUTURE GREENVILLE LOOP EXTENSION, SEE THE THOROUGHFARE PLAN. THIS PARCEL IS LOCATED NEAR A CORNER

    Olga Lund Lund Realty

    119 Ac County Road 1057 Unit 1, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    102 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,970

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    102 Kainos St, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /40

      Est $363,203 Not Listed For Sale

      705 River Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      705 River Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney RE/MAX

  • /2

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0000 N Joe Ramsey Blvd Hwy, Greenville, TX 75401

    Unlock the potential of this expansive 6-acre lot, strategically situated just off a major highway. Offering exceptional visibility and accessibility, this unimproved property presents a golden opportunity for multi-family develoment; there's an 11.641 parcel that will need to be subdivided into a 6-acre tract. The location has High Traffic Visibility: Direct access from Highway 69 and 380

    Henry Ervin The Virtual Realty Group

    0000 N Joe Ramsey Blvd Hwy, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    10402 Woodland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,641

    Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

    10402 Woodland Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /37

      Est $335,692 Not Listed For Sale

      701 River Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      701 River Oaks Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

  • 1903 King St, Greenville, TX 75401

    $225,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1903 King St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Step into modern comfort with this beautifully crafted 2024-built Craftsman home—a perfect blend of style, efficiency, and affordability. Spanning 1,528 sq. ft., this 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light and thoughtful design. Every detail shines—from the decorative light fixtures to the modern finishes that add warmth and charm throughout. Enjoy your own

    Lorena Williamson Ultima Real Estate

    1903 King St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /14

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4017 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,850

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Valenzuela Exit Realty Pinnacle Group

    4017 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Frontage Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6706 Frontage Rd, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /39

    $224,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4408 W Harris St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Country-City FREEDOM North country side of Greenville, Quick access to several Highways & Downtown Greenville, surrounded by country views w.City amenities-Hospitals-Shopping-Food-Parks. Direct Neighbors often retire in their homes, raise children, & customize exterior. Front of home faces trees for privacy. NO HOA NO PID.Savings w. Taxes around $5k! Bring your RV, Trailer, & Pets! Wide lot &

    Brittany Realzola eXp Realty LLC

    4408 W Harris St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2502 Beverly Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,291

    Last Listing Agent Haley Clark Regal, REALTORS

    2502 Beverly Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /25

      Est $196,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2503 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman, Broker

  • /15

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    1313 Marshall St, Outside Arizona, TX 00000

    1313 Marshall St, Greenville, TX 75401 is a shovel-ready oversized lot with all utilities at the street. Zoned SF-3, this lot is a great opportunity to build your site-built dream home in an area rich with development and new homes. A short drive to I-30A, shopping, dining, and other major transportation. A member of the owning entity holds a real estate license in the state of Arizona.

    Joshua Click Citypoint Arizona LLC

    1313 Marshall St, Outside Arizona, TX 00000
  • /4

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4604 Sunset St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 8,407 Sq Ft
    • $284,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,525

    Last Listing Agent Anysa Siam Fathom Realty LLC

    4604 Sunset St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /11

      Est $157,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2502 Vernon St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blane Odom Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /25

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 7.99 Acres
    • $31,277 per Acre

    0 Cr 1115, Greenville, TX 75401

    Discover the potential of this unimproved parcel ideally positioned near a rapidly developing area. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, invest for the future, or secure land in a growing corridor, this property offers a rare opportunity to get in early.The lot itself provides a blank canvas—bring your vision and make it your own. With no existing improvements, you have the freedom to

    Olanike Banjoko Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    0 Cr 1115, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2612 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    2612 Polk St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /24

      Est $231,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Lange St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2303 Lange St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Williams Regal, REALTORS

  • /3

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $249,286 per Acre

    3208 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401

    Great Buildable Lot in Greenville. Seller is ready to sell!

    David Perkins NextHome Perkins Realty Group

    3208 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3556 Elmwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,349

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Mallouf Real Broker, LLC

    3556 Elmwood Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /29

      Est $249,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Lange St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2309 Lange St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yamilet Membreno Hope4U Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $49,900 per Acre

    2112 Red Cedar Trail, Greenville, TX 75402

    Build your dream home on this secluded 5-acre lot, nestled in an exclusive neighborhood in northeast Texas, just a stone's throw away from the renowned Lake Tawakoni! If you're a fishing enthusiast, you'll be delighted to know that Lake Tawakoni is famous for high-fin blue catfish, and nearby Lake Fork is considered one of the world's premier trophy bass fishing lakes. Home site is situated in a

    Cindy Dunnican Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2112 Red Cedar Trail, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /2

    $658,021 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8375 Forest Glade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,611

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    8375 Forest Glade Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
    • /32

      Est $212,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Broadview St, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2403 Broadview St, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Valentin Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /27

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    6509 Finch Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

    Three well-sized bedrooms with plenty of ample natural light. A functional floor plan that maximizes every square foot, featuring a bright kitchen and a welcoming living area. Situated in a quiet and friendly community known for its beautiful trees. This home is perfect for a growing family and is a must see.

    Jason McIver Gullion Properties LLC

    6509 Finch Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /23

    $169,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,121

    Last Listing Agent Shannda Langston Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    4810 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401
    • /40

      Est $247,236 Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6403 Chapman Dr, Greenville, TX 75402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Shelton Renee Shelton

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home