8,340

Properties in ZIP Code 29646

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $195,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Old Mount Moriah Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      112 Old Mount Moriah Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Pileggi McClendon Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $349,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Appaloosa Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 Appaloosa Ln, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dorn Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /31

      Est $141,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Dukes Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      306 Dukes Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tebo BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /15

      Est $221,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Woodland Way, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      208 Woodland Way, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $198,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Andrews Ave S, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      212 Andrews Ave S, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lensch RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $185,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Penn Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      243 Penn Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Whiteside Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /6

      Est $198,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Beechwood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      400 Beechwood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Goodman Stevens The Bradshaw Group

    • /8

      Est $178,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Henderson St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      107 Henderson St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Simchon Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $181,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Maxwell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      521 Maxwell Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Coleman BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /11

      Est $140,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Posey St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      205 Posey St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner . .,FOR SALE BY OWNER

    • /17

      Est $122,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Jackson Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      217 Jackson Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,350
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Smith McClendon Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $557,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Parkwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      304 Parkwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Hutto ERA Wilder Realty Inc

    • /13

      Est $253,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Quail Run Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Quail Run Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna T Brounkowski Associated Brokers Inc

    • /17

      Est $120,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Edgefield St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2605 Edgefield St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Simchon Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /20

      Est $175,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Brentwood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      140 Brentwood Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Baer BHHS Cambridge Realty

    • /12

      Est $98,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Grier St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      618 Grier St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Pike McClendon Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $329,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Saddle Hill Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      901 Saddle Hill Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /20

      Est $347,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 County Farm Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2814 County Farm Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason McClendon McClendon Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $194,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Blyth Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      315 Blyth Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Mar 09, 2022

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Timberwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Timberwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scurry Charles Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $135,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ware St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      209 Ware St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,800
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Hodges Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /9

      Est $295,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      206 Cove Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eilene Webber Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Grove St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 11,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      426 Grove St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie La Rosa Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $213,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Augusta Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      112 Augusta Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cabri Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 000 Davis St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      000 000 Davis St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Rowland Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /5

      Est $132,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Spring St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1124 Spring St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tripp Whitmire The Whitmire Agency

    • /12

      Est $164,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rebecca Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Rebecca Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lake Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kellar Lawrence

    • /16

      Est $98,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Creswell Ave W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      347 Creswell Ave W, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niteria Johnson The Bradshaw Group

    • /18

      Est $126,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Satcher Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      113 Satcher Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferguson Red Gate Realty

    • /18

      Est $149,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Abbott Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      424 Abbott Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Simchon Greenwood Realty Inc.

    • /19

      Est $201,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Whitehall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 Whitehall Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Morton Morton's Realty

    • /30

      Est $363,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Hunting Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      315 Hunting Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Roark The Whitmire Agency

    • /13

      Est $190,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Frances St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      214 Frances St, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner . .,FOR SALE BY OWNER

    • /14

      Est $233,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Cambridge Ave E, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2619 Cambridge Ave E, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /27

      Est $116,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      230 Saco Ave, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Wiley Wiley Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $555,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Briarwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      609 Briarwood Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilton Dodgen Hilton Dodgen Realty

    • /14

      Est $166,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Wisewood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      245 Wisewood Cir, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Smith McClendon Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $196,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Thistle Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Thistle Ct, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tripp Whitmire The Whitmire Agency

    • /20

      Est $196,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Dublin Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Dublin Rd, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Niteria Johnson The Bradshaw Group

    • /25

      Est $299,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Westgate Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      124 Westgate Dr, Greenwood, SC 29646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hite The Whitmire Agency

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home