7,516

Properties in ZIP Code 68028

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $409,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      19128 Murray Trail, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19128 Murray Trail, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,990
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Urban Nebraska Realty

    • /30

      Est $373,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      12617 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12617 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fossenbarger Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /32

      Est $399,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      19125 Murray Trail, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19125 Murray Trail, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shour DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /32

      Est $390,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      11329 S 173rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11329 S 173rd Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $455,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      21321 Lincoln Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21321 Lincoln Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,057
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela May Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /26

      Est $368,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      12655 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12655 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /35

      Est $583,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      19838 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19838 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $489,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      19842 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19842 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Hollingsworth BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $368,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12651 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /21

      Est $359,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      12612 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12612 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cutri DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /24

      Est $362,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      12652 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12652 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /28

      Est $511,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 S 218 St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11015 S 218 St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Philbin eXp Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $368,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8106 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,967
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hourigan Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $421,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      8123 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8123 S 198th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,245
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /21

      Est $353,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      12609 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12609 S 204th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /23

      Est $656,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      20616 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20616 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Milroy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $589,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      19851 Cottonwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19851 Cottonwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /26

      Est $583,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      19822 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19822 Briar St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /51

      Est $557,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      12127 S 207th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12127 S 207th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,309
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $440,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8102 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $419,553
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /35

      Est $452,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      20914 Boulder St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20914 Boulder St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /36

      Est $507,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 S 194th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7701 S 194th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelly Kelly Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $478,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      17096 Christensen Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17096 Christensen Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Payne Nebraska Realty

    • /50

      Est $524,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      23205 U S 6, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23205 U S 6, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Villwok Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $537,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      20807 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20807 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $425,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Redwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19506 Redwood St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lohr-woodward BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /78

      Est $554,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      7414 S 198th Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7414 S 198th Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Nebraska Realty

    • /19

      Est $388,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 S 211th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6114 S 211th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,152
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $388,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 S 211th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6106 S 211th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,054
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $385,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      21113 Madison St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21113 Madison St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,103
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /15

      Est $454,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 S 210th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6503 S 210th Ave, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,520
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $382,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 S 213th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6205 S 213th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,151
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /31

      Est $378,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      21110 Madison St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21110 Madison St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,094
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /16

      Est $378,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      21116 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21116 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,089
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /14

      Est $343,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      21091 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21091 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,724
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /14

      Est $346,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      21087 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21087 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,364
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $355,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      21105 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21105 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,848
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /14

      Est $355,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      21101 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21101 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,291
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lee Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $353,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      21109 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21109 Polk St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,864
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /40

      Est $375,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      8059 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8059 S 199th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home