7,516

Properties in ZIP Code 68028

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $382,431 Not Listed For Sale

      19850 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19850 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /24

      Est $333,745 Not Listed For Sale

      20051 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20051 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Reinig BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $362,083 Not Listed For Sale

      20047 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20047 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Reeker BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $675,151 Not Listed For Sale

      12825 S 223rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12825 S 223rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sum BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $352,016 Not Listed For Sale

      12605 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12605 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Meisgeier Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $576,230 Not Listed For Sale

      12166 Lewison Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12166 Lewison Ln, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndel Spurgeon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $389,640 Not Listed For Sale

      21002 Schofield Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21002 Schofield Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $770,304 Not Listed For Sale

      12002 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12002 S 194th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $391,841 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 S 213th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11010 S 213th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Wilcox Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $452,788 Not Listed For Sale

      21006 Schofield Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21006 Schofield Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,950
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Tindall NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $358,452 Not Listed For Sale

      21930 Granada St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21930 Granada St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Fricke RE/MAX Results

    • /56

      Est $360,165 Not Listed For Sale

      20228 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20228 Hackberry Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Doggett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $692,913 Not Listed For Sale

      13110 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13110 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /44

      Est $442,475 Not Listed For Sale

      11545 S 204th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11545 S 204th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /53

      Est $349,375 Not Listed For Sale

      12413 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12413 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Persoma Wood Bros Realty

    • /81

      Est $789,684 Not Listed For Sale

      12850 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12850 S 219th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Buettner Black Tie Realty

    • /28

      Est $355,417 Not Listed For Sale

      12149 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12149 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /74

      Est $497,677 Not Listed For Sale

      20196 Vanlea Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20196 Vanlea Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $376,240 Not Listed For Sale

      11949 S 217th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11949 S 217th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Fricke RE/MAX Results

    • /50

      Est $616,154 Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20333 Woodridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /58

      Est $892,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13120 S 223rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13120 S 223rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waxberg Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $357,250 Not Listed For Sale

      21912 Granada St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21912 Granada St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Greve BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $246,466 Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Park Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      602 N Park Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bickford Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /29

      Est $272,549 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Wesgaye St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      228 Wesgaye St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /63

      Est $724,425 Not Listed For Sale

      20015 Covington Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      20015 Covington Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ly Nebraska Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,030,722 Not Listed For Sale

      12125 Bobwhite Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12125 Bobwhite Rd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /43

      Est $369,520 Not Listed For Sale

      19744 Chandler St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19744 Chandler St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $488,418 Not Listed For Sale

      19523 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19523 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Eddie Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $506,711 Not Listed For Sale

      19608 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19608 Bellbrook Blvd, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $532,219 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7005 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $512,106 Not Listed For Sale

      7111 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7111 S 193rd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Stahlecker Nebraska Realty

    • /48

      Est $349,105 Not Listed For Sale

      20906 Ash St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20906 Ash St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $320,272 Not Listed For Sale

      20922 Maple Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20922 Maple Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $1,220,868 Not Listed For Sale

      23155 Cary St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23155 Cary St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /50

      Est $851,935 Not Listed For Sale

      10187 S 232nd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10187 S 232nd St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /40

      Est $371,900 Not Listed For Sale

      21527 Amber Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21527 Amber Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $338,885 Not Listed For Sale

      11306 Northridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11306 Northridge Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Benson Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $318,086 Not Listed For Sale

      12504 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12504 S 218th St, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • May 29, 2024

• /25

      Est $352,592 Not Listed For Sale

      21860 Quail Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21860 Quail Dr, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Vittetoe NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $385,936 Not Listed For Sale

      12014 S 217th Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12014 S 217th Cir, Gretna, NE 68028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Armstead Nebraska Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home