5,002

Properties in ZIP Code 01450

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $628,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lilac Cir Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Lilac Cir Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cahill Century 21 Cityside

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hummingbird Way Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      72 Hummingbird Way Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ortiz Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,030,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oriole Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Oriole Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

    • /28

      Est $609,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Main St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      458 Main St Unit A, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galvin Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mccarthy Dr Unit 26, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26 Mccarthy Dr Unit 26, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,152,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Paugus Trail, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33 Paugus Trail, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,169,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lacombe Lisa Lacombe

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit E, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit E, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Indian Rd Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Indian Rd Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /38

      Est $438,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brookfield Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Brookfield Dr Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Knox Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      58A Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      58A Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,219
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bolgar Streamline Communities - Franklin

    • /42

      Est $890,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Main St, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      220 Main St, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Zambuto MRM Associates

    • /29

      Est $453,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brookfield Dr Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Brookfield Dr Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /41

      Est $1,391,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,248,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 O'Neill Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 O'Neill Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $858,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fox Run, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8 Fox Run, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nod Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      2 Nod Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Hummingbird Ln Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      70B Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      70B Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $478/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,086,936
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mackey Coldwell Banker Realty - Shepley Hill

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Hummingbird Ln Unit 95, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      95 Hummingbird Ln Unit 95, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • May 03, 2024

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 8 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,747,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      23A Mcgovern Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23A Mcgovern Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,914
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      86A Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      86A Legacy Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,760
      • Oct 22, 2023

• /27

      Est $900,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hummingbird Ln Unit 75, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75 Hummingbird Ln Unit 75, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 1 Bluebird Ln, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Lot 6 Maple Ave, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,857,978
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Brock Compass

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      23B Mcgovern Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23B Mcgovern Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,337
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,286,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wallace Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Wallace Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /31

      Est $1,480,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Duck Pond Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      151 Duck Pond Dr, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

    • /42

      Est $1,008,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Pepperell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      236 Pepperell Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Teng Redfin Corp.

    • /18

      Est $267,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Valley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Valley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,375
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faun MacDonald Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /41

      Est $615,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Champney St Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      71 Champney St Unit C, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madiha Ashour Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /38

      Est $596,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Magnolia Ln Unit 39, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      39 Magnolia Ln Unit 39, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $1,869,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Whiley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      247 Whiley Rd, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,752,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /17

      Est $671,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pepperell Rd Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      73 Pepperell Rd Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cole Compass

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hummingbird Ln Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      63 Hummingbird Ln Unit B, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $955,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Amelia Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Amelia Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /37

      Est $1,162,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Amelia Way, Groton, MA 01450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      51 Amelia Way, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Narbonne Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $718,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Champney St Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      71 Champney St Unit D, Groton, MA 01450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Haley Blue Point Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home