5,277

Homes in ZIP Code 93433

Section Image
    • 913 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,151,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      913 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Langston Vintage Real Estate

    • 249 S 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $491,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      249 S 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bowdey Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1625 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $955,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1625 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Renshaw eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1396 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $803,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1396 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    • 1677 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $937,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1677 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Tyler Tyler Properties

    • 1791 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $861,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1791 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leininger Century 21 Masters

    • 1415 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $855,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1415 La Selva Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Schalde Andrews Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 981 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $905,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      981 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Boyer Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 901 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $916,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      901 Front St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carson Artisan Real Estate

    • 687 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $782,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      687 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,775
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Auer Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • 1595 Huntington Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $924,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Huntington Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1595 Huntington Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    • 760 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $901,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      760 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 1024 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $830,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1024 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Yager Yager Realty Of California

    • 1133 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $781,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1133 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Holguin Modern Broker

    • 46 Park View Ave Unit A, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $952,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Park View Ave Unit A, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Park View Ave Unit A, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Blankenburg eXp Realty of California, Inc.-Arroyo Grande

    • /2

      Est $875,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Mentone Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1079 Mentone Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • Last Sold Price $724,900

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 357 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $901,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      357 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Down Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,026,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Charles St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      825 Charles St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ott Westbrook Realty

    • 895 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,225,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      895 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,085
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sloan Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 1590 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $771,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1590 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nichols Century 21 Masters

    • 968 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $816,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      968 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gonyer Coldwell Banker Kellie & Assoc

    • 952 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $818,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      952 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Callahan Town & Coastal Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,040,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      534 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • Last Sold Price $849,000

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Barajas Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1051 Margarita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,113,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Margarita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1051 Margarita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherral Domako Century 21 Masters

    • 1 Angello Terrace, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,032,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Angello Terrace, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Angello Terrace, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Landon Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1447 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $785,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1447 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Sprinkle Robinson Property Company

    • 710 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $725,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      710 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Vegezzi Vegezzi Realty

    • 425 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $783,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      425 S 4th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell Hee BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 241 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $956,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      241 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• 786 S 12th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $614,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 S 12th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      786 S 12th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Williams NextHome Central Coast

    • 1728 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $915,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1728 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

    • 1460 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $908,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1460 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Byron Grant Century 21 Masters

    • 342 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $954,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      342 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

• 255 N 11th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $689,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N 11th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      255 N 11th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Raymond Modern Broker

    • 343 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $831,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      343 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,200
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Huerta BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1598 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $802,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1598 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• 1476 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $812,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1476 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nichols Century 21 Masters

    • 451 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $819,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      451 S 16th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Silva Topham BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1102 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $864,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1102 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Wieland The Wieland Team

    • 1125 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $873,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1125 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home