170

Recently Sold Grover Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $472,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1277 Belridge St Unit 6A, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,160

    Last Listing Agent Xochitl Farias LPT Realty Inc.

    1277 Belridge St Unit 6A, Oceano, CA 93445
  • 1241 Farroll Ave Unit 53, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1241 Farroll Ave Unit 53, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harrigan Century 21 Masters

    1241 Farroll Ave Unit 53, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 1277 Belridge St Unit 8C, Oceano, CA 93445

    $477,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1277 Belridge St Unit 8C, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,494

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Rezner Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    1277 Belridge St Unit 8C, Oceano, CA 93445
  • 562 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $650,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    562 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,615

    Last Listing Agent Mikey Rezner Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    562 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 1354 Wilson Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $720,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1354 Wilson Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,579

    Last Listing Agent Mary McNally Peterson Team Realty

    1354 Wilson Ct, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 1354 Lazy Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

    $869,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1354 Lazy Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,993

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Medina Coldwell Banker West

    1354 Lazy Ln, Oceano, CA 93445
  • 1312 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

    $749,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1312 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,502

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Mathieson Real Estate Source Inc

    1312 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445
  • 412 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $860,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    412 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,780

    Last Listing Agent Robin Mitchell Hee BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    412 Bakeman Ln, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • 1566 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,025,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1566 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,703

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Brennan Glenn Martin Company

    1566 Hillcrest Dr, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420
  • /24

    $465,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1277 Belridge St Unit 1A, Oceano, CA 93445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,067

    Last Listing Agent Jason Francia eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1277 Belridge St Unit 1A, Oceano, CA 93445

Showing Results 161 - 170, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home