3,651

Grover, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $619,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022297, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Fischer & Frichtel proudly present luxurious, low maintenance, free standing villa living at The Pointe at Brightleaf within Wildwood Town Center. Staying consistent with Wildwood Town Centers outstanding design standards, features include tree-lined streets, sidewalks on both sides, decorative street lights, abundant trees, landscaped common areas, walking paths with benches and a community a

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022297, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2547 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,400

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    2547 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /21

      Est $508,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      16276 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16276 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /4

    $680,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Madison is a charming 1-1/2 story home offering 2,369 square feet of living space. Upon entering, youll find a spacious Dining Room off the Foyer, setting the tone for this open-concept layout. The kitchen, Breakfast Room, and Great Room flow seamlessly, creating an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, with an optional butler's

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332698, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /16

    $416,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16175 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,949

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

    16175 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /66

      Est $615,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Cardinal View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      427 Cardinal View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /3

    $659,250

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    Franklin 3 Car Garage Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Franklin is a charming Ranch-style home offering 1,669 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This home features an inviting open layout that seamlessly connects the Kitchen, Dining, and Great Room, making it ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. For added comfort and ambiance, consider including an optional fireplace in the Great Room. The home boasts a split-bedroom

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332702, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16037 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,988

    Last Listing Agent Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    16037 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /33

      Est $482,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      183 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Albers The Bridge Collaboration

  • /37

    $660,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    2559 Fossett Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Elegant and modern is what you will find in this custom Payne-built 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath 2-story in top-rated Rockwood Schools. Its open-concept layout features main floor flex room that is multi-purpose with Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main level. A spacious dining room opens into the light and functional kitchen complete with 8-ft center island for dining, stainless steel

    Lauri Kincaid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2559 Fossett Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /59

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16303 Gulf Winds Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,022

    Last Listing Agent Sara Paynter Desara Lane

    16303 Gulf Winds Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /55

      Est $503,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Mission Bay Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      463 Mission Bay Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Burgess Worth Clark Realty

  • /3

    $598,950

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    Franklin Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332697, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /43

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2473 Grover Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,400

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2473 Grover Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /35

      Est $279,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      16558 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16558 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Doherty Nettwork Global

  • /3

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 4.02 Acres
    • $99,502 per Acre

    2767 Bendick Grove Cir, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Introducing Bendick Estates — an exclusive collection of just 15 estate homesites in the heart of Wildwood, where luxury living begins with the land itself! Spanning approximately 3 to 5 acres, each homesite offers a rare canvas to design and build a legacy residence surrounded by mature trees, rolling landscape, and protected green space. This thoughtfully curated development was designed to

    Thomas Basler Keller Williams Chesterfield

    2767 Bendick Grove Cir, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /39

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17044 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,929

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kaup RE/MAX Alliance

    17044 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /57

      Est $789,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Blackwolf Run Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      474 Blackwolf Run Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /46

    $393,000

    $23K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    2408 Larksong Dr N, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to effortless townhome living in the heart of Wildwood—where style, convenience, and low-maintenance living come together seamlessly. Spacious end unit with two levels of premier living and finished lower level in this sought-after walkable community. Stroll to Town Center, the new Village Green, concerts, restaurants, the Y, St. Louis Community College Wildwood campus. and so much more!

    Debi Donaldson ReeceNichols Real Estate

    2408 Larksong Dr N, Grover, MO 63040
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    101 Carriage View Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,613

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Doherty Nettwork Global

    101 Carriage View Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /57

      Est $424,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      16247 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16247 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Platt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /38

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    2518 Larksong Dr S, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome Home to Luxury, Comfort & Carefree Living! Nestled in the prestigious Cambury Subdivision in the heart of Wildwood, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with an oversized attached 2-car garage is loaded with high-quality updates, impeccable pride of ownership, and pristine condition—bursting with Character & Style! Elegant open and flowing floor plan showcases soaring 10’ ceilings,

    Alicia Davis Worth Clark Realty

    2518 Larksong Dr S, Grover, MO 63040
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    306 Waterside Dr Unit D21, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,770

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heitzman Nettwork Global

    306 Waterside Dr Unit D21, Grover, MO 63040
    • /60

      Est $612,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Robin Crest Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      517 Robin Crest Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /35

    $419,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    2736 Grover Crossing Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Amazing buyers' incentives approved! Seller is offering $5,000 toward closing costs as well as a $7,000 credit toward flooring replacement on the main level! Sophisticated design, maintenance-free lifestyle and an ideal location in Wildwood's Town Square area--what more could you want? This stunning, move-in ready McBride-built home in the Rockwood School District features a wonderful open

    Christy Thompson Janet McAfee Inc.

    2736 Grover Crossing Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    151 Imperial Crown Way Unit J, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,221

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wright Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    151 Imperial Crown Way Unit J, Grover, MO 63040
    • /36

      Est $531,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      16154 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16154 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /2

    $1,361,303

    New Construction $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft

    17324 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Welcome to the Turnberry, a stunning 1.5-story home offering 4,058 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.The main floor features a private Owners Suite retreat with a spa-like bath, complete with dual vanities, a soaking tub, separate shower, and two walk-in closets. Just off the suite, a sitting area adds even more flexibility and

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17324 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /59

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,471

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /66

      Est $555,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /35

    $554,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    234 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to 234 Cherry Hills Meadows Drive. The main floor features a brand-new kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a large walk-in pantry, everything today's buyer is looking for. A new built-in bar area with a wine cooler adds a nice touch for entertaining and connects the kitchen to the comfortable family room, where a classic

    Angie Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    234 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /2

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,479

    Last Listing Agent Corey Griffin Keller Williams Chesterfield

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /40

      Est $396,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Waterside Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      410 Waterside Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Nicholls EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    16117 Copper Ridge Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    COMING SOON TO WILDWOOD!Prepare to be captivated by this stunning Mayer-built 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch in the desirable Copper Lake Three subdivision. From its impeccable curb appeal to the thoughtful details inside, this home is sure to steal your heart. Step inside to discover a rare and versatile open floor plan, highlighted by a main-floor primary ensuite bedroom (16 x 12) featuring a

    Julia Bakewell Compass Realty Group

    16117 Copper Ridge Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,386

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040
    • /35

      Est $518,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      16055 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16055 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Behnen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /5

    $904,550

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    LaSalle Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Designer Series, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The LaSalle is McKelvey Homes' most popular ranch-style floor plan, cherished for its perfect blend of functionality and elegance. This open, split-floor plan design is ideal for both relaxed living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features a large eating and serving island, seamlessly connecting to the breakfast room and great room, making gatherings effortless. Enhance the great room with

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332714, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /32

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,845

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Krazer Sunshine Realty

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /21

      Est $172,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Roberts-McKenna Boutique Realty

  • /19

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    16513 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Come check out this beautiful home located in Wildwood.2 stories, 2-car garage, large fenced backyard, screened-in deck with skylights and a ceiling fan to enjoy the wonderful outdoors, and a full basement.The first floor features: Office area enclosed by two French doorsDining roomFamily room with a fireplace and bay windowFull kitchen with stainless steel

    Rebecca Mumma Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16513 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home