3,651

Grover, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Est $158,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Montileone Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Pending

    Unlisted Address

    Entered for Compliance only. AS-IS LAND SALE. Includes 2 parcels of land. 2623 West (24V421053) and 2631 West (24V420186)

    Unlisted Address
  • /87

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16553 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,845

    Last Listing Agent Ava Petruso Worth Clark Realty

    16553 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /31

      Est $513,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      16305 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16305 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Runzi K. C. Bailey Realty

  • /43

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    2536 Fossett Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Built in 2018, this ranch-style home is part of Payne Family Homes’ Urban Collection, a niche community designed for low-maintenance living with the benefits of newer construction and a connected neighborhood setting. Located near Wildwood Town Center, the home offers access to local restaurants, shops, parks, and nearby community amenities while maintaining minimal road noise and a quieter

    Spencer Argueta Elevate Realty, LLC

    2536 Fossett Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /35

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    546 Nantucket Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,774

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Galentine Compass Realty Group

    546 Nantucket Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /48

      Est $495,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      16212 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16212 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /39

    $389,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    2636 Grover Crossing Way, Grover, MO 63040

    .What a beauty this home is. Who wouldn't love to live within walking distance of the quaint Town Center Grover! Now you can. This lovely home is available for the 1st time since it was built 12 years ago. Craftsman style construction welcomes you to the entry space of 2636 Grover Crossing Way. Quality wood floors grace the entire 1st floor. Walking into the great room and see the welcoming

    Wendy Haglin RE/MAX Results

    2636 Grover Crossing Way, Grover, MO 63040
  • /20

    $175,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,151

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bernard RedKey Realty Leaders

    134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040
    • /16

      Est $413,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      317 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

  • /42

    $450,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    16630 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Wonderful 2-story home set on a gorgeous wooded lot at the end of a quiet, tree-lined street, offering both privacy and a picturesque setting. Step inside to find a formal dining room and a warm and inviting living room featuring a bay window and French doors that lead to the family room, creating a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. The family room showcases rich wood flooring,

    JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    16630 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /25

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    103 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,547

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Formann Realty One Group Dominion

    103 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040
    • /36

      Est $306,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Eatherton Rd, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2406 Eatherton Rd, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ewen Genstone Realty

  • /86

    $929,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,548 Sq Ft

    100 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-story home offering nearly 6,000 square feet of finished living space, perfectly situated on a private .52-acre fenced, beautifully landscaped lot in the highly sought-after Enclaves community.Designed for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining, this home showcases impressive architectural details including 9’ ceilings, 8’ panel doors, custom

    Lisa Jagow RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    100 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /43

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16343 Sailor Cove Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,489

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    16343 Sailor Cove Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /50

      Est $627,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      17068 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17068 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Herring Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /3

    $935,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft

    Provence Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Designer Series, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Provence is a story and a half layout that features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath and has 3,429 sq. feet. This home features 9' ceilings on the first floor, an expanded owners suite on the first floor, hardwood flooring in the foyer, a Jack and Jill bath on the second floor as well as another full bath on the second floor. The kitchen in the Provence has gorgeous 42' cabinets with Island. With all of

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332703, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /30

    $537,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2860 Westridge Oaks Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kaup RE/MAX Alliance

    2860 Westridge Oaks Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /16

      Est $176,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit H, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      116 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit H, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Torgoley Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040

    This 1-acre, gently rolling property offers both wooded and open yard spaces . The house was built in 1947 and is now being sold in its as-is condition. Priced as a rare opportunity in one of St. Louis County's fastest-growing suburbs. This lot could also be combined with 2 lots also for sale at 17052 Manchester Rd. -and- 17058 Manchester Rd. Peaceful, wooded surroundings with convenient walking

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /43

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16368 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,890

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Diener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    16368 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /22

      Est $438,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Tanager Hill Terrace, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      408 Tanager Hill Terrace, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Trenz Select Group Realty

  • /2

    $465,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    164 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to 164 Crestmont Circle, a beautifully refreshed and loved two story home tucked into the heart of Lake Chesterfield. From the moment you step inside, the bright, freshly painted interior and gorgeous, light filled foyer create an immediate sense of warmth and welcome. Sunlight pours through the home, enhancing its effortless flow and making every room feel open, airy, and

    Eve Pearlmutter Sold in the Lou

    164 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040
  • /57

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    179 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,557

    Last Listing Agent Blake McNabb DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    179 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /26

      Est $242,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Waterside Dr Unit D22, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      310 Waterside Dr Unit D22, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mick Klasek DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /48

    $925,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    2424 Eatherton Rd, Grover, MO 63040

    Investor Opportunity with Vision4.26+/- acres ideally located near Wildwood Towne Center, offering a rare blend of location, land, and potential. Currently on the property is a brick home, barn, and detached garage—providing immediate utility while leaving room to reimagine, expand, or redevelop. A setting ready for your next investment story to unfold.Sale includes Tax ID 23V-21-0113 and

    Scott Hickinbotham Hickinbotham Real Estate, Inc.

    2424 Eatherton Rd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /47

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    424 Audubon Village Spur, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,521

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Lich New Monarch Realty LLC

    424 Audubon Village Spur, Grover, MO 63040
    • /24

      Est $166,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      142 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dillmon Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /5

    $772,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    Madison II Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Madison II is a spacious 1-1/2 story home offering 3,300 sq. ft. of living space. Upon entry, a versatile Flex Room is located off the foyer, with a Dining Room nearbythese rooms can be connected with elegant French doors. The home features an open flow through the Kitchen, Breakfast Room, and Great Room, perfect for entertaining. The Family Room is highlighted by a large window wall and an

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332696, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /2

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    400 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,651

    Last Listing Agent Dan Maupin Eagle Property Group, LLC

    400 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /17

      Est $270,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16513 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16513 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cooper Compass Realty Group

  • /47

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    253 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to this outstanding 55+ community offering luxury low-maintenance living in desirable Meadows of Wildwood. This elegant ranch style home is thoughtfully designed with an open-concept floorplan that connects the kitchen, dining, laundry room and great room – ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen complete with SS appliances, custom cabinetry with pull-out drawers, granite

    Lauri Kincaid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    253 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /24

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    308 Mission Bay Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,195

    Last Listing Agent Jan Blassie Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    308 Mission Bay Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /24

      Est $184,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Draggs Nettwork Global

  • /14

    $999,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    2632 Center Ave, Wildwood, MO 63040

    To be built Custom Ranch home. Photos are of a previously built home with the same elevation and floor plan.

    Ryan Patton Patton Properties

    2632 Center Ave, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /55

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16346 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,139

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hunsaker Compass Realty Group

    16346 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /30

      Est $181,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit G, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit G, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Oberlin Tom Shaw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $225,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 41,512 Sq Ft
    • $236,097 per Acre

    17058 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040

    This 1-acre, gently rolling property offers both wooded and open yard spaces . This lot could also be combined with 2 lots also for sale at 17042 Manchester Rd. -and- 17052 Manchester Rd. Peaceful, wooded surroundings with convenient walking access to the Wildwood Town Center. Families will appreciate the highly acclaimed Rockwood School District, known for academic excellence. This blank canvas

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    17058 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /45

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    411 Oriole Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,526

    Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

    411 Oriole Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /96

      Est $526,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      16507 Spinnaker Way, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16507 Spinnaker Way, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home