3,651

Grover, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $949,745

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    2517 Aspen Grove Ct, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Welcome to the Madison, a beautifully designed 1.5-story home offering 2,696 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 bathrooms with a layout that blends comfort and functionality.The main floor features a private Owners Suite with an ensuite bath complete with dual vanities, a walk-in shower, and a spacious walk-in closet. Just beyond, the open-concept living area includes a large family room with an added

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    2517 Aspen Grove Ct, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /37

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    153 Stella Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,040

    Last Listing Agent Tejal Patel ReeceNichols Real Estate

    153 Stella Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /50

      Est $458,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      16086 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16086 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /33

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    211 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    LOOKING FOR A HOME W/AN INGROUND POOL? LOOK NO FURTHER! This 2 sty 4 bedroom offers so much!! Main floor includes: 2 sty entry way, dining room, office/den w/vaulted ceiling & sliding farmhouse doors; spacious family room w/fireplace, bay windows and overhead lighting; updated kitchen includes custom cabinetry, granite countertops, tiled backsplash, stainless steel appliances, corner sink

    Dina Farrar Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    211 Cherry Hills Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    17010 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,976

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Hibbard ReeceNichols Real Estate

    17010 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /29

      Est $460,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      16320 Centerpointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16320 Centerpointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /3

    $719,200

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Washington Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Washington is a 2-Story 2,956 s.f. The Living Rm or Study and Dining Room are off of the Foyer. This home has a wonderful open flow with Kitchen, Breakfast Rm and Family Room. The Guest Bedroom and Bath could be built on the first floor in lieu of the Dining Room. The 2nd Floor includes the Owners Suite with 2 Walk in Closets, Private Commode, 2 sinks and Linen Closet. 3 Bedrooms and Hall

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332707, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /72

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2716 Westridge Manor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,543

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Stevener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    2716 Westridge Manor Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /35

      Est $490,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      16281 Waterfront Way, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16281 Waterfront Way, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kelly Compass Realty Group

  • /17

    $3,250,000

    16815 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Discover an exceptional 11.29-acre development opportunity in the heart of Wildwood at 16815 Manchester Road, 63040. This prime parcel offers over 425 feet of frontage along Manchester Road and features a mix of cleared areas and wooded, sloping terrain—ideal for a residential or mixed-use development. Located within Wildwood's vibrant Town Center, the property benefits from excellent visibility,

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    16815 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /54

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16351 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,922

    Last Listing Agent Fran Faupel Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16351 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /54

      Est $567,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      404 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Wagner RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /41

    $295,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    16549 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    Completely remodeled 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome with loft and a fully finished basement, ideally situated on a premium corner lot backing to woods and common ground for added privacy. The fully fenced yard is perfect for a small pet and outdoor enjoyment. The main floor features a bedroom and full bath that can easily serve as a primary suite for single-level living, offering

    Demetria Veal Williams Veal Williams Real Estate

    16549 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /86

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6724 Preservation Pkwy, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,569

    6724 Preservation Pkwy, Saint Louis, MO 63123
    • /46

      Est $397,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      16094 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16094 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /15

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $225,000 per Acre

    17052 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040

    This 1-acre, gently rolling property offers both wooded and open yard spaces . This lot could also be combined with 2 lots also for sale at 17042 Manchester Rd. -and- 17058 Manchester Rd. Peaceful, wooded surroundings with convenient walking access to the Wildwood Town Center. Families will appreciate the highly acclaimed Rockwood School District, known for academic excellence. This blank canvas

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    17052 Manchester Rd, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16500 Victoria Crossing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,308

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Doherty Nettwork Global

    16500 Victoria Crossing Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /6

      Est $159,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wood Wood Brothers Realty

  • /5

    $732,450

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    Jefferson Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Jefferson is a thoughtfully designed ranch plan offering 2,330 square feet of living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. This open-concept floorplan ensures a seamless flow between the kitchen, family room, and breakfast room, making it perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen is the centerpiece, boasting a spacious island and a walk-in pantry for all your storage

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332715, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /56

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    528 Clover Leaf Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,732

    Last Listing Agent Clay Savage Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    528 Clover Leaf Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /27

      Est $416,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      163 Crestmont Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /4

    $532,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022295, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Fischer & Frichtel proudly present luxurious, low maintenance, free standing villa living at The Pointe at Brightleaf within Wildwood Town Center. Staying consistent with Wildwood Town Centers outstanding design standards, features include tree-lined streets, sidewalks on both sides, decorative street lights, abundant trees, landscaped common areas, walking paths with benches and a community a

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022295, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16270 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,158

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pigg Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16270 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /53

      Est $289,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      16539 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16539 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /56

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    16042 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Located in the heart of Wildwood’s Nantucket subdivision, this beautifully updated home offers space, style, and a vibrant community atmosphere—all within the award-winning Rockwood School District and walking distance to Fairway Elementary. Step inside to discover a completely renovated kitchen featuring stunning cherry cabinetry, granite countertops, and sleek hardwood flooring that extends

    Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

    16042 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /48

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    205 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,660

    Last Listing Agent Klaus Bank RedKey Realty Leaders

    205 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040
    • /29

      Est $393,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      412 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

  • /12

    $134,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    This charming 2-bedroom unit at 160 Jubilee Hill Dr offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy your morning coffee on the private balcony overlooking the lush, mature trees of Victoria Crossing. The open-concept living area is bathed in natural light, making it the ideal spot for entertaining. With the Rockwood School District, a community pool, tennis courts, and walking trails

    Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /63

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    16544 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,001

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dillmon Keller Williams Chesterfield

    16544 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /37

      Est $375,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Hunters Spur, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      332 Hunters Spur, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Lee Worth Clark Realty

  • /20

    $522,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022293, Wildwood, MO 63040

0 Unknown Unit MIS26022293, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    270 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,917

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    270 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /32

      Est $497,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      16440 Centerpointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16440 Centerpointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Meyer LM Realty

  • /5

    $932,600

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    Muirfield Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Designer Series, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Muirfield by McKelvey Homes is our most popular 1.5 story plan. It has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths plus a bonus room! This gorgeous home includes a three car garage, 9' ceilings on the first floor, Low E windows, hardwood flooring in the foyer, and 42' cabinets in the kitchen with island. It boasts a large owners bedroom with luxurious owners bathroom. the oversized bedrooms on the second floor

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332706, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    318 Waterside Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,312

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Whittier Whittier Realty Group

    318 Waterside Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /41

      Est $588,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      16902 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16902 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Walsh Fathom Realty-St. Louis

  • /8

    $675,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $270,000 per Acre

    17002 New College Ave, Grover, MO 63040

    The property includes 4 parcels. The tax IDs are 24V4200351, 24V420313, 24V420340, 24V420331. Please see supplements for Preliminary Development Plan and Marketing Flyer.The property is Zoned Residential R-6 in the Wildwood Town Center District.Utilities are available for each lot, along with underground storm water detention.Additional parking is available on the adjacent office

    Jack Strick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    17002 New College Ave, Grover, MO 63040
  • /30

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17 Nantucket Island Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,738

    Last Listing Agent Emily O'hagan Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Nantucket Island Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /16

      Est $276,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      16564 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16564 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanesa Draper RE/MAX

  • /12

    $439,200

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    116 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Welcome to 116 Sweet Cherry Way, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Grover’s Cherry Hills neighborhood. With 2,560 square feet, this 2017-built property features an open-concept layout, modern finishes, and plenty of natural light. The front porch and private wooded view make this home the ultimate retreat. Close proximity to top-rated schools, parks, and Wildwood Town Center.

    Darlene Daugherty EXP Realty, LLC

    116 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home