3,651

Grover, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    361 Hunters Spur, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,560

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    361 Hunters Spur, Grover, MO 63040
    • /35

      Est $388,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      406 Hunters Crossing Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Wagner RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /3

    $784,300

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Washington 3 Car Garage Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Washington is a 2-Story 2,956 s.f. The Living Rm or Study and Dining Room are off of the Foyer. This home has a wonderful open flow with Kitchen, Breakfast Rm and Family Room. The Guest Bedroom and Bath could be built on the first floor in lieu of the Dining Room. The 2nd Floor includes the Owners Suite with 2 Walk in Closets, Private Commode, 2 sinks and Linen Closet. 3 Bedrooms and Hall

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332701, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /63

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16307 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,995

    Last Listing Agent Brett Atkins Worth Clark Realty

    16307 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /53

      Est $505,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      16033 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16033 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    350 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome home to this move-in ready gem nestled in the heart of Wildwood in the highly sought after neighborhood, The Landings at Lake Chesterfield. Tucked away on a prime lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this classic two-story residence offers the perfect blend of suburban tranquility and modern convenience, all within the award-winning Rockwood School District. The main level is anchored by an

    Nicole Monolo Worth Clark Realty

    350 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /52

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16099 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,677

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Real Broker LLC

    16099 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /25

      Est $452,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      16325 Sailor Cove Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16325 Sailor Cove Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hurley Compass Realty Group

  • /54

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    16028 Nantucket Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome home to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath ranch located in the highly sought-after Nantucket subdivision. From the moment you step into the foyer, you’re greeted by beautiful wood flooring that flows seamlessly through the dining room and expansive great room, where soaring vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel. The vaulted kitchen is a true standout, featuring updated 42-inch

    Elizabeth Whittier Whittier Realty Group

    16028 Nantucket Meadows Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /51

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    295 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,628

    Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

    295 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /47

      Est $512,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Watercrest Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 Watercrest Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Deiters Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    16566 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,264

    Last Listing Agent William Buscher Worth Clark Realty

    16566 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit L, Grover, MO 63040
    • /42

      Est $179,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      108 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit D, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Boggman Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /44

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    460 Bayview Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,854

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Grimm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    460 Bayview Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /51

      Est $339,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Larksong Dr N, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2404 Larksong Dr N, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Hayden LuxREco

  • /39

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit K, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,575

    Last Listing Agent Angie Ignatowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit K, Grover, MO 63040
    • /53

      Est $858,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Spyglass Hill Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 Spyglass Hill Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Labat RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /75

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2639 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,720

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    2639 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /87

      Est $832,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Bountiful Pointe Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      210 Bountiful Pointe Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura MacDonald Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /41

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16216 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,366

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    16216 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /44

      Est $410,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      16444 Cherry Valley Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16444 Cherry Valley Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grant Cook Avenue Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16509 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,990

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leeker RE/MAX Results

    16509 Carriage View Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /23

      Est $474,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Mission Bay Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      368 Mission Bay Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Fisher Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    16551 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,238

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walton ReeceNichols Real Estate

    16551 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040
    • /49

      Est $796,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blackwolf Run Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Blackwolf Run Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /33

    $382,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2514 Larksong Dr S, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,861

    Last Listing Agent Bob Becherer RE/MAX Results

    2514 Larksong Dr S, Grover, MO 63040
    • /28

      Est $170,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      134 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gander Alexander Realty Inc

  • /56

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    110 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,455

    Last Listing Agent John Williams MORE, REALTORS

    110 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /18

      Est $180,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      116 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wuestling Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2625 Grover Crossing Way, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,790

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2625 Grover Crossing Way, Grover, MO 63040
    • /4

      Est $822,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Blanchard Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /64

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    249 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,736

    Last Listing Agent Ann Banker Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    249 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /27

      Est $785,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Blackwolf Run Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      421 Blackwolf Run Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Koenemann Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /50

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2604 Center Ave, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,121

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    2604 Center Ave, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /25

      Est $794,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Bountiful Pointe Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      266 Bountiful Pointe Cir, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Thal Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /47

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    413 Copper Lakes Blvd, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,701

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lubker Worth Clark Realty

    413 Copper Lakes Blvd, Grover, MO 63040
    • /33

      Est $415,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hunters Wood Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      402 Hunters Wood Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /27

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16566 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit C, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,882

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hug Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16566 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit C, Grover, MO 63040
    • /47

      Est $491,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      409 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gannon RE/MAX

  • /66

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16312 Sunset Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,107

    Last Listing Agent Erica Bisch The Hermann London Group LLC

    16312 Sunset Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home