$129,900
- Land
- 10.23 Acres
- $12,698 per Acre
1040 Main St, Altamont, TN 37301
1040 Main St, Altamont, TN 37301$129,900
1040 Main St, Altamont, TN 37301
1040 Main St, Altamont, TN 37301$499,000
42 Oakleaf Trail, Tracy City, TN 37387
Ellie Pratt Benchmark Realty, LLC
$1,799,995
587 Lakes Rd, Tracy City, TN 37387
Back in time just in time for peak season! Is a wedding venue, yoga treat, or Airbnb compound on your investment wish list? If so, you do not want to miss this one! The second you pull past the security gate and escape into the hill, you will be met by a wonderland of handcrafted cabins & barn style venue spaces. This one truly is unique. Within a few minutes of Fiery Gizzard and some of the
Daniel Vaks Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC
$49,900 New Construction
56 11th St, Tracy City, TN 37387
Discover this 1.4-acre corner lot in the heart of Tracy City, TN, boasting breathtaking views of the surrounding ridge and the majestic Cumberland Plateau. Perfect for investors, builders, or visionary homeowners, this property offers tremendous potential for completing a custom home or exploring subdivision opportunities (subject to local approvals). Nestled in a serene, nature-rich area close
Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty
$49,995
0 Old Altamont Rd, Tracy City, TN 37387
0 Old Altamont Rd, Tracy City, TN 37387$800,000
4872 Deer Run Rd, Altamont, TN 37301
4872 Deer Run Rd, Altamont, TN 37301$34,400
385 Chiggertown Loop, Palmer, TN 37365
385 Chiggertown Loop, Palmer, TN 37365$259,000
484 Deer Lick Trail, Monteagle, TN 37356