81,933

Guadalupe County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $674,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft

    2311 Carson Cove, Schertz, TX 78108

    The Boca II floorplan is a stunning home in the desirable Homestead community, located on a private cul-de-sac! Its eye-catching stone and board-and-batten exterior is complemented by a spacious front porch. Step through the grand 8-foot front door into a soft, elegant color palette that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. A dedicated study and large casual dining room near the front of the

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    2311 Carson Cove, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /21

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 Cottage St, Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcome to your dream home at 210 Cottage St in charming Seguin, TX! This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom house offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern amenities, making it an ideal retreat for anyone looking to settle down in a vibrant community.Step inside this 1750 sq. ft. beauty and discover a world of convenience with features that include:- A fully equipped kitchen with an

    210 Cottage St, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    802 Country Ln, Schertz, TX 78108

    • Land
    • 10.8 Acres
    • $36,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,331

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jimenez Realty Advantage

    802 Country Ln, Schertz, TX 78108
    • /22

      Est $255,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Hightrail Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      733 Hightrail Rd, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lind Epique Realty LLC

  • /22

    $419,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 4PM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    618 Bronze Stream, Cibolo, TX 78108

    **OPEN HOUSE 5/16 11AM-4PM**Over 2700 Sqft of spacious living in this beautiful 4 bed 3 Bath home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and most importantly, Community. This home has 4 generous sized bedrooms with walk in closets, open concept for modern living and fully upgraded garage space that has AC and insulation which is perfect for a gym, workspace or extra flex space for

    Agent Photo

    Shane Neal

    eXp Realty

    (726) 213-5750

    618 Bronze Stream, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /36

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    344 Quinton Bend, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Charming single-story Hughes floor plan by Meritage Homes available for rent, located on a spacious .22-acre cul-de-sac lot. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a flex room, and an open-concept layout that blends modern finishes, functional upgrades, and a backyard designed for outdoor living. The open layout features light-tone wood-look tile flooring throughout the main living areas,

    Jennifer Evans Keller Williams City-View

    344 Quinton Bend, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /42

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    110 Plum Cir, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,223

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Resnick Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    110 Plum Cir, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /25

      Est $345,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Dove Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      201 Dove Run, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Rosa Frias Keller Williams Heritage

  • /25

    $593,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    2839 Reeves Ln, Schertz, TX 78108

    Welcome to the beautiful Groveton in the master-planned community of Homestead! This stunning home boasts an impressive exterior with a spacious three-car side-by-side bay garage, offering both style and functionality. Step inside to a dramatic entryway featuring elegant dual-coffered ceilings that guide you past a private guest suite and a large, inviting study. The chef’s kitchen is a true

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    2839 Reeves Ln, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /12

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9209 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

    Property Id: 2508900Home in the desired Navarro Ranch community within Navarro ISD, this well-cared for 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,300 square feet of comfortable living space. This owner-managed property provides a more personal rental experience with no third-party property management involved. Credit Friendly.Built just 2 years ago the home comes equipped with

    9209 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /28

    $301,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1037 Argonne Forest, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

    D.R. Horton Navarro Fields

    1037 Argonne Forest, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /19

      Est $307,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5625 Columbia Dr, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /25

    $299,990

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    2109 Maestro Dr, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Guenther at Hiddenbrooke is a captivating one-story residence. The foyer welcomes you welcoming you into a vast open-concept great room, complete with a dining area, living space, and a kitchen adorned with an island and corner pantry. This great room offers access to an optional covered patio for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Located at the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    2109 Maestro Dr, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /29

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2801 Hillview Ln, Schertz, TX 78154

    Fresh Interior Paint. ABSOLUTELY NO SMOKERS. MBR DOWNSTAIRS, OTHER 2 UPSTAIRS WITH LOFT & COMPUTER DESK. THREE HOUSES AWAY FROM COMMUNITY POOL & PLAYGROUND. $300-900+ pet deposit per pet w/2 pet limit (depends on weight) picture required. Please register with petscreening whether you have no animal, household animal or assistance animal. All tenants need renter's insurance. You can get your own

    Bill Williamson Property Management Services of Texas, Inc.

    2801 Hillview Ln, Schertz, TX 78154
  • /11

    $313,555 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    765 Whitman St, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,738

    Last Listing Agent Emmitt Vaughn LPT REALTY LLC

    765 Whitman St, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    • /14

      Est $330,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Fm 539, Seguin, TX 78155

      • Built 2009
      1050 Fm 539, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessi Riedel Tarpon Blue Real Estate

  • /17

    $345,024

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    4326 Hobbiton Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Introducing the Frederick at Park Place: a 2,260-square-foot haven that blends functionality with modern living. This two-story home invites gatherings in its first-floor, open-concept great room, home to a living room, dining area, and a well-equipped kitchen complete with a walk-in pantry and a center island. The owner’s suite is nearby, offering a large walk-in closet and a private bath with

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    4326 Hobbiton Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /36

    $13,252

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    302 Shangrila Ln Unit SI ID1351226P, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    The advertised rate of $13,253/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    214 Bluebonnet Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,102

    Last Listing Agent Diana Galaviz Keller Williams Heritage

    214 Bluebonnet Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /41

      Est $273,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      216 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carter Keller Williams Heritage

  • /18

    $267,990

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    4338 Hobbiton Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Featuring ample living space spread across a thoughtfully designed single-story floor plan, the Easton at Park Place beckons you inside with a spacious, open great room—perfect for gatherings! The inviting layout also showcases a dining area and spacious kitchen, complete with a center island and a walk-in pantry. The serene primary suite offers a large walk-in closet, as well as an attached bath

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    4338 Hobbiton Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1648 Sunfire Cir, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    Casen Arias Bray Real Estate Group

    1648 Sunfire Cir, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /4

    $42,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    TBD 0 Farm To Market Road 725, Seguin, TX 78155

    • Land
    • 11,717 Sq Ft
    • $157,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlin Akin C Akin 4 Realty LLC

    TBD 0 Farm To Market Road 725, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /30

      Est $359,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      213 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $1,745

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3312 Whisper Bluff, Schertz, TX 78108

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    3312 Whisper Bluff, Schertz, TX 78108
  • /23

    $206,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3318 Noir Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Guadalupe Ridge

    3318 Noir Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    • /24

      Est $341,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      229 Country Vale, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Morris JB Goodwin, REALTORS

  • /4

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $540,833 per Acre

    263 Club View E, Seguin, TX 78155

    Total development is 27 lots 17 of them have been sold, 8 total remaining lots available. The average lot size is 50x120.(6000 SQFT) LOTS AVAILABLE - 47, 48, 51, 53, 54, 59, 68, 76

    Agent Photo

    Adam Smith

    Boss Real Estate

    (830) 259-0452

    263 Club View E, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    424 Landmark Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108

    This stunning single-story home offers 2,354 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 Bedrooms, 2 full Bathrooms and an Office in a highly desirable open-concept layout * Step inside to soaring ceilings and an expansive, light-filled floor plan where large custom ceramic tile flows seamlessly throughout the main living areas * The heart of the home is the beautifully

    Bill Schlip Vista View Realty

    424 Landmark Falls, Cibolo, TX 78108
  • /39

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    123 Low Meadow Dr, Universal City, TX 78148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Oldbury Premier Realty Group Platinum

    123 Low Meadow Dr, Universal City, TX 78148
    • /28

      Est $326,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Storm King, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5403 Storm King, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Everett BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA

  • /43

    $279,430

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    2528 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Blanco at Hiddenbrooke offers a seamless one-story layout, designed for comfort and convenience. Mingling comes easy in the open-concept great room, which integrates a dining area, living space, and a kitchen complete with an island and corner pantry. The room effortlessly extends to a covered patio for indoor-outdoor living. Two bedrooms, located at the front of the house, share a full

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty LLC

    2528 Heritance Pass, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /30

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    637 Grove Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home, built in 2021, offers a comfortable and modern living space in New Braunfels, TX. The home features a spacious living room perfect for relaxation and entertaining, alongside a well-equipped kitchen complete with an oven, fridge, and dishwasher. The master bedroom includes an en suite bathroom and a walk-in closet, providing a private retreat.

    637 Grove Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130
  • /41

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    517 Foxtail Canyon, Cibolo, TX 78108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    517 Foxtail Canyon, Cibolo, TX 78108
    • /34

      Est $263,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Storm King, Schertz, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5423 Storm King, Schertz, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Becerra LPT Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $499,555

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    157 Allin Oaks, Universal City, TX 78148

    The Alder is a refined one-story single-family home that blends open-concept living with elegant design. The kitchen and great room flow seamlessly together, creating an ideal space for entertaining or spending quality time with loved ones. A spa-inspired primary bathroom with an oversized walk-in shower adds a luxurious touch to this thoughtfully crafted layout.

    Agent Photo

    Dayton Schrader

    eXp Realty

    157 Allin Oaks, Universal City, TX 78148
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    529 Havarti Way, Canyon Lake, TX 78130

    Like-new and move-in ready, this 2024 Rausch Coleman build brings together smart design and everyday comfort in one of Central Texas's most sought-after locations. With 1,402 square feet of open, flowing living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home feels spacious from the moment you walk in. The heart of the home is a well-appointed kitchen featuring granite countertops, rich cabinetry, stainless

    Laurie Jarrett Keller Williams Heritage

    529 Havarti Way, Canyon Lake, TX 78130
  • /21

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1504 Agave Cellar, New Braunfels, TX 78130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Winding Creek

    1504 Agave Cellar, New Braunfels, TX 78130
    • /33

      Est $335,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Storm King, Cibolo, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5404 Storm King, Cibolo, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Irwin Regal Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home