7,413

Gulfport, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 510, Gulfport, FL 33707

    NEW PRICE Located on the shores of the Gulf of Mexico, this 55+ community boasts amazing amenities including multiple pools, tennis, pickle ball, bocce ball and shuffleboard. 1,450 square feet of open space with breath taking views of the open Gulf waters. Watch the dolphins play ! Short walk to restaurants, retail shops, and the town beach. Enjoy the Tuesday market and all the art festivals and

    Bill Sullivan LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 510, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2935 57th St S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Light and Bright, End-Unit Condo in the Heart of the Art District of Gulfport, FL. Quaint Brick Street, Just Two Blocks from the Beach. 2 Bedroom/2 Bath, with Walk-In Closet in the MBR. New Appliances, Tile Flooring, Bathroom Vanities, and Quartz Countertop. Washer/Dryer Hookup in the unit, and Washer/Dryer available in the common laundry room. Walk to fabulous Restaurants, Bars and Boutique

    Jeannine Lehoux PELICAN HOMES REALTY & PROP

    2935 57th St S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3007 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,217

    Last Listing Agent Donnette Romero CALDWELL REALTY

    3007 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5414 Delette Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5414 Delette Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Turner KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /7

    $249,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 605, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Original owner, 6th floor, clean, waterfront unit with beautiful view! Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in highly desirable 55+ community of Town Shores. Large living/dining room, kitchen, bedroom and newer AC. With 1060 sq/ft of living space there is plenty of room for entertaining friends and family. Range, water heater and heat are all gas, which is included in the condo fees along with

    Peter Chicouris EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 605, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /63

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2800 Tifton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    FURNISHED AND TURNKEY Tropical Paradise in Gulfport – Renovated w/ Private In-Law SuiteExperience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this professionally decorated, turnkey home. Whether you're looking for a multi-generational setup or a dedicated home office with its own entrance, this beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA property offers unmatched flexibility.The Highlights...• Flexible

    Christi Cash REALTY HUB

    2800 Tifton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    907 Hull St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,950

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collins ASSURANCE PROPERTY & REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    907 Hull St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $519,836 Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Pasadena Point Blvd, Gulfport, FL 33707

      6219 Pasadena Point Blvd, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

  • /46

    $505,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    4933 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    LOCATION. MAINTENANCE FREE. TURN-KEY. Step through the door of this meticulously restored 1925 bungalow, and be embraced by its classic charm and modern elegance. Located in the sought-after Gulfport/St. Petersburg area, this home welcomes you with an open and spacious layout that seamlessly combines timeless character with contemporary living. The grandness continues in the primary bathroom,

    Taylor Topolski CONCI, REALTORS

    4933 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /9

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5708 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Amazing opportunity to rent a fully renovated duplex in the heart of Gulfport! This property lives like two separate homes on one lot, with each unit offering spacious, updated interiors that can function as either a 2-bedroom, 1-bath layout with a large den or office. Located just steps from vibrant downtown Gulfport, you're walking distance to the beach, Boca Ciega Bay, restaurants, bars,

    Nicholas Jankowski PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY

    5708 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6349 10th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,642

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Marsh DALTON WADE INC

    6349 10th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /13

      Est $205,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 46th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

      2617 46th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Verheyen Jewell COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /54

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    5840 30th Ave S Unit 314, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Welcome home to this bright and airy 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the highly sought-after 55+ Town Shores community of Gulfport. Thoughtfully and completely remodeled, this beautifully updated residence showcases quality craftsmanship and attention to detail throughout. The kitchen is a standout, featuring modern stainless steel appliances, crisp white cabinetry, granite countertops,

    Maggie Livingston RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5840 30th Ave S Unit 314, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4933 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    2 Bedroom Home with Fenced Yard in Gulfport! Nestled in the desirable community of Gulfport, this charming and move-in-ready 2-bedroom, 1-bath block home offers the perfect mix of comfort and Florida living. Thoughtfully remodeled and carefully maintained, the home welcomes you with a warm and inviting atmosphere. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan complemented by new vinyl flooring and fresh

    Steven Godoy RENT SOLUTIONS

    4933 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,944

    Last Listing Agent Angie Poole REMAX EXPERTS

    5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /37

      Est $934,005 Not Listed For Sale

      5716 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5716 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Eanell REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC

  • /13

    $534,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    6120 9th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Come and see this beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom/2bath/2car garage Gufport home. Upgrades include granite counter tops, glass tile backsplash in kitchen, maple cabinets and newer kitchen appliance and washer/dryer. Bamboo hardwood flooring throughout the house along with 2'' wood blinds. Newer roof and hurricane rated windows, updated electrical service & box. Furniture is negotiable. Ready to move

    Larry Cortez Corant Realty Chartered

    6120 9th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 412, Gulfport, FL 33707

    WELCOME TO RESORT STYLE LIVING IN THE HEART OF GULFPORT! Immerse yourself in the ultimate 55+ community experience at Town Shores, where luxury meets convenience and million-dollar waterfront views await. Nestled within walking distance to downtown Gulfport's charming waterfront, this maintenance-free paradise offers a lifestyle like no other. Indulge in the vibrant community atmosphere boasting

    Ed DiMotta LPT REALTY, LLC

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 412, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1204, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 971 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,113

    Last Listing Agent Jane McCroary RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1204, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $995,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1915 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /46

    $534,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    6226 8th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of laid-back Florida living in the heart of Gulfport. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home offers comfortable, single-level living with an abundance of natural light throughout. The main living areas showcase beautifully refinished hardwood floors, adding warmth and character to the home. Step inside to find an open

    Jared McNally CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6226 8th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /18

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 436 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5609 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the alley in back. One small dog considered. NO cats. Fees apply.

    Gina Couture DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP

    5609 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5318 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,139

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sallo LPT REALTY, LLC

    5318 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /56

      Est $205,460 Not Listed For Sale

      5955 30th Ave S Unit 205, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5955 30th Ave S Unit 205, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /32

    $250,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2960 59th St S Unit 615, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. “Penthouse Style Living” - Enjoy exceptional water views from every window from this 6th-floor, rarely available corner unit #615 in the Jamison Building with assigned covered parking. This 2-bedroom 2-bathroom condo offers over 1250 sqft of living space with neutral paint/decor and an open floor plan, creating multiple living room and dining room options

    William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2960 59th St S Unit 615, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,631

    Last Listing Agent Estelia Mesimer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /25

      Est $1,795,806 Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5942 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,968,221
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /23

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Welcome to Town Shores, a highly sought after 55+ community in Gulfport, nestled along beautiful Boca Ciega Bay. this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium offers approximately 1250 sq. ft of comfortable living space, featuring a bright and airy layout with generous living and dining areas, ample storage, and great potential to make your own. Enjoy resort-style amenities including multiple

    Janet Marin GULFPORT REALTY

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,894

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /54

      Est $261,689 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /63

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2960 59th St S Unit 215, Gulfport, FL 33707

    BIG PRICE REDUCTION!!Welcome to this spacious two bedroom, two bath corner unit located in the desirable Jamison Building within the sought-after 55+ community of Town Shores of Gulfport. The condo is located on the second floor and is just a short elevator ride or a quick walk up. Enjoy gorgeous sunset and intracoastal water views from this light-filled residence, enhanced by abundant windows

    Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    2960 59th St S Unit 215, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,457

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $87,782 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 26, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 26, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Balash CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /20

    $599,000

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    3113 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Exceptional investment opportunity just steps from the beach in highly desirable Gulfport, FL. This triplex property sits only two homes from the sand and offers breathtaking views of the Gulf from the large screened-in lanai attached to the upper-level studio apartment above a massive two-car garage with alley access.The ground-level duplex units were impacted by recent hurricanes and have

    Helen Greiner COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    3113 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,502

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Raimander BRIGHTVIEW REALTY GROUP LLC

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2626 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Guenther LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

  • /50

    $169,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    3128 59th St S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Paradise awaits in this fabulous 2nd Floor unit in the wonderful 55+ community of Town Shores of Gulfport. This 1/1 Deluxe unit has covered parking space (new carport 2025), close to laundry on same floor, is spacious and has been beautifully updated with newer impact windows, storm door, updated HVAC, updated kitchen and bath, and it shows beautifully! The Florida room is bright and sunny, with

    Lisa Feiock Schowe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3128 59th St S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,058

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /48

      Est $721,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5109 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashtin Brock BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /25

    $249,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    2654 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    A great opportunity in the highly desirable Marina District of Gulfport! This home is being sold as-is and requires compliance with current floodplain regulations. The home offers a blank slate for investors, builders, or buyers looking to rebuild to their vision. Prime location just minutes from the marina, waterfront, downtown Gulfport, dining, shopping, and arts district. Buyer to verify all

    Adam Swiecicki COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2654 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home