1,435

Recently Sold Homes in 39503

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $427,250 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    17080 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Everett D R Horton

    17080 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /16

    $228,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15036 Baylor Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,127

    Last Listing Agent Cody Leboeuf 1 Percent Lists Realty Professionals, LLC

    15036 Baylor Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13709 Windwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,438

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    13709 Windwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /44

    $246,675 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18071 Tiffany Renee Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Outcelt Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    18071 Tiffany Renee Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /47

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14463 Aerie Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,177

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rickley Keller Williams

    14463 Aerie Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Glendale Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $22,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Halat EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    0 Glendale Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /6

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold May 31, 2025

    14205 John Clark Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $21,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,912

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Parker Heart & Home Realty Group

    14205 John Clark Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /26

    $383,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    17034 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

    17034 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /18

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2540 Tandy Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,958

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corkren eAgent Solutions

    2540 Tandy Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /42

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11414 Pecan Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,010

    Last Listing Agent Pat Marcellus Fisher Homes Real Estate

    11414 Pecan Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /23

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    13281 Kelly St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,012

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Price Keller Williams

    13281 Kelly St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $252,610 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11418 Crystal Lake Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,405

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    11418 Crystal Lake Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /10

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14432 Mays Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,027

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    14432 Mays Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $388,150 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12024 Parc Merlot, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12024 Parc Merlot, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /5

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Alcede Lizana Rd Unit 4137092, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $10,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Herwald Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    0 Alcede Lizana Rd Unit 4137092, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /47

    $196,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14182 Pecan Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,120

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    14182 Pecan Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $400,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17076 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Everett D R Horton

    17076 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /33

    $217,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12328 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Lake Townhomes

    12328 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /8

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    0 Oak Terrace, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Pena NextHome Simplicity

    0 Oak Terrace, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16789 Desmare St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,225

    Last Listing Agent Travis Paige Expect Realty

    16789 Desmare St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    110 Olivet Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,893

    Last Listing Agent Carl Watson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    110 Olivet Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /23

    $366,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10501 Glade Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Landon Meadows

    10501 Glade Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /15

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 S Lake Forest Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

    Last Listing Agent Carola Herrmann eAgent Solutions

    0 S Lake Forest Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /35

    $221,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12232 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Lake Townhomes

    12232 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /86

    $467,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14453 Aerie Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,924

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    14453 Aerie Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /22

    $194,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11368 Mia Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,316

11368 Mia Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16042 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    16042 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /29

    $256,217 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14946 Fritz Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    14946 Fritz Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13367 Greenwich Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,511

    Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    13367 Greenwich Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /26

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14840 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,375

    Last Listing Agent Gianna GIambelluca RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    14840 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /16

    $168,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13382 Gorman St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes River Estates

    13382 Gorman St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /16

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    106 Graham St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,444

    Last Listing Agent Brecken Neumann Blackwater Realty

    106 Graham St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /38

    $334,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    12487 Windance Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,411

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    12487 Windance Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /29

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    17067 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    17067 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13647 Tara Hills Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,415

    Last Listing Agent Renate Woodward eAgent Nexus

    13647 Tara Hills Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11039 Grace Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $267,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,081

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    11039 Grace Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /22

    $339,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17259 Moran Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,680

    Last Listing Agent Landon Burks Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    17259 Moran Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /6

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    103 Fore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,690

    Last Listing Agent Terry Medley RE/MAX Choice Properties

    103 Fore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15952 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    15952 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $305,845 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13456 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,333

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    13456 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home