3,940

Properties in ZIP Code 35748

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3879 U S 72, Paint Rock, AL 35764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3879 U S 72, Paint Rock, AL 35764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cara Ferguson Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    • /50

      Est $964,743 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Legacy Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      19 Legacy Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Melkerson Crye-Leike

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      114.5 Acres Sharps Cove Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      114.5 Acres Sharps Cove Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,750
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Littrell Southeastern Land Group, Inc

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Blowing Cave Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      450 Blowing Cave Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hammond Crye-Leike

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shooting Star Trail Unit 1772304, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Shooting Star Trail Unit 1772304, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Gore Keller Williams-Sterling Prop.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marlie Ln Unit 1777970, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Marlie Ln Unit 1777970, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Powell Realty Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 184 Unit 1781153, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 County Road 184 Unit 1781153, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Paulson Keller Williams Horizon

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buddy Dr Unit 1787174, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Buddy Dr Unit 1787174, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audrey James KW Huntsville

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Myers Dr Unit 1793791, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Myers Dr Unit 1793791, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tom Rutland Rd Unit 1802319, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Tom Rutland Rd Unit 1802319, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Walker Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit 1803113, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit 1803113, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Young Capstone Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Acuff Rd Unit 1804936, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Acuff Rd Unit 1804936, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buchanan Southern Elite Realty HSV

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Boulder Trail Unit 1813461, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Boulder Trail Unit 1813461, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Bourrell Guardian Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcmullen Rd Unit 1816469, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Mcmullen Rd Unit 1816469, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stolaas Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    • /32

      Est $139,896 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Laurel Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      176 Laurel Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hall Puliatti Properties

    • /46

      Est $206,348 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Hurricane Creek Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2240 Hurricane Creek Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Coker KW Huntsville

    • /4

      Est $616,355 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sable Creek Ct SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12 Sable Creek Ct SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /28

      Est $336,420 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Anna Kathryn Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      123 Anna Kathryn Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milly Kennamer Coldwell Banker First

    • /8

      Est $732,643 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Killingsworth Cove Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      438 Killingsworth Cove Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AGENT NON-MEMBER CULLMAN ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $713,550 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Laurel Cove Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3008 Laurel Cove Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ozment KW Huntsville

    • /50

      Est $976,959 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Taylors Brook Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Taylors Brook Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Covington Legend Realty

    • /29

      Est $353,306 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Peyton Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      112 Peyton Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Bingham RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Range Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      402 Range Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Powell Realty Company

    • /3

      Est $126,376 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Section Line Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      351 Section Line Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Downey Down Home Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $893,348 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sanders Hill Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20 Sanders Hill Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,660
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Nordic St, Huntsville, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1616 Nordic St, Huntsville, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hasley Capstone Realty

    • /14

      Est $108,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2022 Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Powell Realty Company

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      00 Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stolaas Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    • /50

      Est $808,791 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Berry Hollow Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      360 Berry Hollow Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Green KW Huntsville

    • /29

      Est $338,949 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Peyton Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Peyton Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Looser Redstone Realty Solutions-HSV

    • /50

      Est $893,147 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brennan Hill Ln SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12 Brennan Hill Ln SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clarke Watercress Property Group

    • /25

      Est $823,123 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brennan Hill Ln SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2 Brennan Hill Ln SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Geeslin Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    • /22

      Est $742,395 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Belle River Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Belle River Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,200
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dilbeck Valley Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $166,801 Not Listed For Sale

      285 J B Hawkins Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      285 J B Hawkins Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dena Hoekenschnieder Legend Realty

    • /23

      Est $195,949 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Miller Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      372 Miller Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Barnett Elevate Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Acuff Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      234 Acuff Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Pendergrass Mountain To Sea Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Hickory Cove Way, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      7106 Hickory Cove Way, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rankey Keller Williams Realty Madison

    • /49

      Est $945,303 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Braewick Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8 Braewick Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mahalik KW Huntsville

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 - South Tract Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 - South Tract Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 - North Tract Mcmullen Rd Unit North Tr, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 - North Tract Mcmullen Rd Unit North Tr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home