3,940

Properties in ZIP Code 35748

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $726,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 High Park Trace, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7005 High Park Trace, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,225
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Steele Legend Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509-1 Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      2509-1 Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stolaas Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      Lot 9 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dumbacher Legend Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.20 Acres on Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      3.20 Acres on Keel Mountain Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bronaugh Crye-Leike

    • /28

      Est $191,667 Not Listed For Sale

      79 County Road 103, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      79 County Road 103, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hereford RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $712,379 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Candlestand Cir, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      108 Candlestand Cir, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hall Strange Crye-Leike

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Luna Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      136 Luna Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tumminello Southern Elite Realty HSV

    • /16

      Est $251,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2069 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Luna Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      120 Luna Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      2057 Gurley Pike, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Massey Capstone Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Laurel Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      196 Laurel Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stults Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    • /49

      Est $806,625 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      20 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,677
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $687,522 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,422
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $650,176 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,389
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $781,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,169
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $604,319 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,969
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $743,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Payton Oaks Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,650
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pugh RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Cherry Tree Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • Built 1997
      2048 Cherry Tree Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85,000/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hammond Crye-Leike

    • /5

      Est $632,854 Not Listed For Sale

      7003 High Park Trace, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7003 High Park Trace, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,900
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Steele Legend Realty

    • /48

      Est $333,624 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Boulder Trail, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      150 Boulder Trail, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy King Coldwell Banker First

    • /22

      Est $145,132 Not Listed For Sale

      153 J Payton Cir, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      153 J Payton Cir, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trey Chambless Key To Success Realty

    • /44

      Est $471,661 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Anna Kathryn Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      137 Anna Kathryn Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Patterson Capstone Realty

    • /12

      Est $632,685 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 High Park Trace SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7013 High Park Trace SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Steele Legend Realty

    • /12

      Est $530,621 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Notting Hill Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Notting Hill Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baldwin Keller Williams Horizon

    • /27

      Est $361,957 Not Listed For Sale

      9016 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9016 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Strange Guardian Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Little Cove Rd Unit 1789402, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Little Cove Rd Unit 1789402, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Barlow Keller Williams Realty Madison

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Keel Mountain Rd Unit 1787971, Gurley, AL 35748

      0 Keel Mountain Rd Unit 1787971, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lowrey RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $383,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Brownsboro Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1000 Brownsboro Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ledbetter Redstone Realty Solutions-HSV

    • /32

      Est $427,760 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Regency Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7005 Regency Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Alvarado Flat Fee Realty

    • /31

      Est $522,767 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Notting Hill Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20 Notting Hill Place SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Yassu Guardian Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $349,563 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Tom Rutland Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      430 Tom Rutland Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luci Buschard RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $443,789 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Hickory Cove Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7109 Hickory Cove Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chapman Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    • /42

      Est $429,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1239 Mcmullen Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Borden Legend Realty

    • /28

      Est $373,533 Not Listed For Sale

      9013 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9013 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baldwin Keller Williams Horizon

    • /48

      Est $928,398 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sanders Hill Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Sanders Hill Way SE, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dickson Ace Realty

    • /49

      Est $614,707 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Victorian Rose Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Victorian Rose Ln, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Burkholder Flo Burkholder Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $232,634 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit 115& 117, Gurley, AL 35748

      • Studio
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      117 Hurricane Creek Rd Unit 115& 117, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Certain-Robinson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $504,373 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Esslinger Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      440 Esslinger Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Morard Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    • /4

      Est $106,108 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Kelly Hill Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • Built 1969
      149 Kelly Hill Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home