11,630

Homes in ZIP Code 73044

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $43,116 per Acre

    0 Emerald Oaks Circle Rd Unit Lot 2, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Outside city limits. Only five miles from I-35 and not far from Guthrie, OK. For Sale by Owner. Owner Financing option Available at 10% Down. No credit checks and no income verification. No origination fees and no prepayment penalties for early payoff. Can combine lots for discount on price. Broker is Owner.

    Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 776-5087

    0 Emerald Oaks Circle Rd Unit Lot 2, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /43

    $379,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    412 Brookside Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,074

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Williams Roots Real Estate

    412 Brookside Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12074 Berry Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12074 Berry Ridge, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Melius CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /49

    $345,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    1970 Saddlecloth Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on approximately 0.77 acres (MOL), offering a great combination of comfort, functionality, and outdoor space. The open-concept layout provides a natural flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Bedrooms are generously sized, offering flexibility for a variety of needs. Outside, the property

    Agent Photo

    Megan McClung

    LIME Realty

    (405) 870-2860

    1970 Saddlecloth Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /51

    $299,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1124 Hill View Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,136

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

    1124 Hill View Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Red Hawk, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4809 Red Hawk, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kittredge Rognas Team Realty & Prop Mgmt

  • /42

    $499,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2975 S Academy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Prime 9.25-acre opportunity on a main thoroughfare in Guthrie, offering strong potential for future development. While the existing structures need work, the value is in the land and its versatile possibilities. The property features multiple RV pads, onsite electric, and a Laguna-approved DEQ setup that may support additional RV or mobile-home placements. A small perimeter fence is already in

    Agent Photo

    Janice Foust

    LIME Realty

    (405) 251-7418

    2975 S Academy Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /33

    $334,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    928 Crooked Oak Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,705

    Last Listing Agent Brent Jenkins Copper Creek Real Estate

    928 Crooked Oak Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /51

      Est $321,665 Not Listed For Sale

      12242 Canyon Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12242 Canyon Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sloan GottaPhoneSloan Inc

  • /3

    $326,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    424 Cumberland Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    The Richmond floorplan by The Craft Homes has a layout that just feels natural the moment you walk in. The main living space is open, with the kitchen, dining, and living room all connected, making it easy to spend time together or host without feeling crowded. Craft Homes is offering a $3,000 builder incentive, which may be applied toward closing costs, interest-rate buy-down, or upgrades, as

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 461-5509

    424 Cumberland Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /39

    $317,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5865 Oak Tree Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,014

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kruckeberg Copper Creek Real Estate

    5865 Oak Tree Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /38

      Est $337,359 Not Listed For Sale

      12243 Canyon Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12243 Canyon Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Robertson Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /3

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    7281 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to Prairie Homes! Estimated completion end of May. -$10,000 in Builder Incentives-Post-tension engineered slab-Engineered roof system-LVP throughout-No water bills-Shops allowed-3/4 acre lots plus-USDA eligible with zero down **Buyers to verify School district**

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 529-7342

    7281 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /14

    $209,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1405 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,660

    Lennar Guthrie Farms

    1405 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /51

      Est $287,838 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4100 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /5

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $49,500 per Acre

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Rd Unit Lot 5, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 805-5988

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Rd Unit Lot 5, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /8

    $208,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9479 Waterglen Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $44,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Toppins Cherrywood

    9479 Waterglen Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      12234 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12234 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hageman Villa Realty

  • /6

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Unit Lot 50, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 805-5753

    0 Emerald Oaks Cir Unit Lot 50, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /38

    $287,295 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6105 E Prairie Grove Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    6105 E Prairie Grove Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      12204 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12204 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /5

    $449,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    201 Canyon Creek Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

    Beautiful new construction homes on post-tension slab with wood look tile flooring, tile backsplash, quart or granite countertops with 2386 sq ft, 3 beds 2.5 bath and a study! Under construction!

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 342-3830

    201 Canyon Creek Ln, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /46

    $339,891 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    306 Mission Hills Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    306 Mission Hills Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      12134 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12134 Red Bud Valley, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hooper The Agency

  • /47

    $285,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    10131 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    3.75% STARTING RATE! Why settle for market rates when you can own a brand-new home with a Year 1 rate of just 3.75%? The builder with our preferred lender is offering a massive incentive package to make this your most affordable move yet. Through a unique "Two-Step" buy-down program, we first lower your permanent base rate, then apply a 2-1 buy-down. • Year 1 Rate: 3.75% • Year 2 Rate: 4.75% •

    Agent Photo

    Janice Foust

    LIME Realty

    (405) 351-5129

    10131 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /35

    $132,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    05 S Westminster Blvd Unit 5, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 10.75 Acres
    • $12,279 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merzlock Keller Williams Realty Adv.

    05 S Westminster Blvd Unit 5, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /47

      Est $190,877 Not Listed For Sale

      401 S 17th St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      401 S 17th St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Long Jameson Realty Group

  • /39

    $529,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    4480 Raymond Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Between Guthrie & Edmond Crafted by a renowned builder, this stunning new home blends luxury, comfort, and convenience. Ideally located between Guthrie and Edmond, it offers the perfect mix of peaceful living and easy access to shopping, dining, and major destinations. Step inside to discover exquisite detail — from the warm wood-accented entry and cathedral ceilings to the tile flooring and gas

    Agent Photo

    David Dobson-Tucker

    RE/MAX First

    (405) 467-2997

    4480 Raymond Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /49

    $445,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12550 Tall Timbers, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,838

    Last Listing Agent Chato Mireles Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    12550 Tall Timbers, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /40

      Est $315,837 Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Buffalo Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      191 N Buffalo Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sells Chinowth & Cohen

  • /46

    $340,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    10130 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Janice Foust

    LIME Realty

    (405) 363-1478

    10130 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /5

    $30,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9 Summit Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $49,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

    9 Summit Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /42

      Est $533,057 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Charis Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8500 Charis Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Branch Exit Realty Premier

  • /50

    $295,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    10191 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

Agent Photo

    Janice Foust

    LIME Realty

    (405) 784-5941

    10191 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /49

    $420,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2950 E University Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,394

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    2950 E University Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 N Highway 74c, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5840 N Highway 74c, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Von Coburn Keller Williams Central OK GUT

  • /25

    $597,030 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    9400 Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home in the desirable community of Valerie’s Place — where peaceful, tree-lined surroundings meet everyday convenience. Situated on a generous .84-acre lot, this beautifully designed home offers space, style, and thoughtful functionality just minutes from I-35, providing quick access to Edmond and the OKC metro while maintaining the charm and quiet of

    Agent Photo

    David Dobson-Tucker

    RE/MAX First

    (405) 963-5350

    9400 Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /50

    $215,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4834 Big Horn Cove, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,079

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wanjon Vibe Realty

    4834 Big Horn Cove, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Cimarron Manor, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5731 Cimarron Manor, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Hoffman Tays Metro First Executives

  • /49

    $229,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    310 S Elm St, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a clean, modern layout with comfortable, everyday living in mind. The open living and kitchen area creates a natural gathering space. Quality craftsmanship and a new build. You’ll appreciate the balance of a fresh start in a home that fits seamlessly into the neighborhood. A straightforward, well-built home ready for its next chapter.

    Agent Photo

    Allison Wanjon

    Vibe Realty

    (405) 400-1524

    310 S Elm St, Guthrie, OK 73044

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home