11,632

Homes in ZIP Code 73044

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $414,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3900 S Douglas Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

  • /93

    $491,340 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    The Cornerstone Plan at 74 Crossing, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This Cornerstone floor plan includes 2,495 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,200 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 295 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 595 Sq Ft, three car garage.Your new home should reflect the cornerstone of luxury and convenience. That is the inspiration for Homes by Tabers Cornerstone floor plan. With 2,495 square feet of total living space, weve

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12051 W Seward Rd Unit 38115785, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • 1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    $188,363 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,388

    Lennar Guthrie Farms

    1304 Guthrie Farms Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Apache Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4429 Apache Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Lyon

  • /51

    $296,737 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    Gabriella Plan at Mission Hills, Guthrie, OK 73044

    From the moment you enter the Gabriella floor plan, you'll notice the beautiful kitchen overlooking the backyard. Homeowners' favorite things about this plan are the extra large laundry room next to the primary bedroom (including a window to bring in natural light) and the separate tub and shower in the primary bathroom. They also love the oversized closets complete with organization built in.

    Ideal Homes Builder
    715 Prairie Dr Unit 36490541, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4601 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Martin Exit Realty Premier

    4601 S Midwest Blvd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /42

      Est $481,770 Not Listed For Sale

      8750 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8750 W Simpson Rd, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

  • /12

    $229,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    RC Ridgeland Plan at Guthrie Farms, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This new single-level home features a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space. Three peaceful bedrooms frame the hallway off the front door and share a convenient full-sized bathroom. At the back of the home is an open-concept layout shared among a well-equipped kitchen, an intimate dining area and a living room with easy patio access. In a quiet corner is the tranquil owner’s suite

    Lennar Builder
    1217 Stallion Dr Unit 36042779, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /19

    $399,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2485 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wirth 405 Home Store

    2485 Gallant Fox Terrace, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Est $298,726 Not Listed For Sale

      11250 N Taurus Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11250 N Taurus Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Norris LIME Realty

  • /136

    $678,840 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft

    The Korbyn Bonus Room Plan at 74 Crossing, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This Korbyn floor plan includes 3,895 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 3,625 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 270 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 690 Sq Ft, three-car garage. The Korbyn floor plan is the product of buyer feedback and hours upon hours of thoughtful deliberation. Were thrilled to introduce this floor plan that combines everything our buyers dream of in a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12051 W Seward Rd Unit 38140103, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6545 Bradley Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $26,749 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ramer Stetson Bentley

    6545 Bradley Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /17

      Est $235,356 Not Listed For Sale

      10701 S Taurus Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10701 S Taurus Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /106

    $408,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,950+ Sq Ft

    The Shiloh Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Shiloh family of floor plans range from 2,220 Sq Ft of total living space to 2,805 Sq Ft, This includes 1,950 Sq Ft of indoor living to 2,450 Sq Ft space and 270 Sq Ft to 355 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a three car garage that ranges from 605 Sq Ft to 665 Sq Ft in these plans.While the exterior of the Shiloh design is eye-catching, the interior defines flow. This Homes By

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36472562, Guthrie, OK
  • /31

    $70,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    869 Cumberland Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $23,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burns Access Real Estate LLC

    869 Cumberland Trail, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /31

      Est $285,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Brookside St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2075 Brookside St, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dunn 405 Home Store

  • /111

    $424,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    The Hazel Half Bath Plus Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Hazel Half Bath Plus floor plan includes 2,225 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,000 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 225 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 570 Sq Ft, three car garage.Our beloved Hazel Half Bath Plus floor plan is back, with more features! A desirable open floor plan welcomes you. Wood-look tile, high ceilings, and large windows overlooking the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36455709, Guthrie, OK
  • /23

    $264,890 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    608 Prairie Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,558

    Ideal Homes Mission Hills

    608 Prairie Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /33

      Est $155,637 Not Listed For Sale

      11490 Brockhous Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11490 Brockhous Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Von Coburn Keller Williams Central OK GUT

  • /15

    $226,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    RC Mitchell Plan at Guthrie Farms, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1217 Stallion Dr Unit 36042778, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8510 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    8510 Antler Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /50

      Est $311,351 Not Listed For Sale

      9825 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9825 Meadows Ln, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Elmore Gateway Realty LLC

  • /79

    $416,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    The Hazel Half Bath Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Hazel Half Bath floor plan includes 2,175 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,950 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 225 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 570 Sq Ft, three car garage.Enjoy the perfect balance of comfort, privacy, and smart design. We took our most popular floor plan, the Hazel, and added a powder room for your convenience! This beautiful home features a

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36494455, Guthrie, OK
  • /12

    $279,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3500 Sunset Bluff, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,248

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pointe Estates

    3500 Sunset Bluff, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /21

      Est $227,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Rancho Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3275 Rancho Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Markham Chinowth & Cohen

  • /145

    $565,340 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft

    The Wesley Bonus Room Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Wesley Bonus Room Floor Plan includes 3,630 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 3,285 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 345 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Wesley is a new show-stopper plan with a stellar open floor plan layout and thoughtful additions that has all those who tour it wowed and over the top impressed. The square footage of

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36481275, Guthrie, OK
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0004 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT

    0004 S Post Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /42

      Est $322,199 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 Cottonwood Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10101 Cottonwood Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /114

    $525,840 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    The Poppey Half Bath Plan at 74 Crossing, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This Poppey Half Bath floor plan includes 2,800 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,450 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 350 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.We took the Poppey floor plan and made it even better by adding a powder room! Perfect for guests, the half bath is located just off the mudroom. The main living area provides easy flow

    Homes By Taber Builder
    12051 W Seward Rd Unit 38139131, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /10

    $27,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    915 W Logan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,025

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Slawson Oklahoma Country Homes

    915 W Logan Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /49

      Est $326,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Rancho Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3190 Rancho Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

  • /15

    $228,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    RC Somerville Plan at Guthrie Farms, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This new single-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. A spacious and flexible open-concept layout boasts convenient access to a covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal privacy and comfort, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    1217 Stallion Dr Unit 36042780, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • 1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    $214,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Guthrie Farms

    1218 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /35

      Est $229,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 N Horseshoe Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4050 N Horseshoe Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wright Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /12

    $214,750 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    RC Cooper Plan at Guthrie Farms, Guthrie, OK 73044

    This new single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room, modern kitchen and dining area for everyday multitasking. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home. Rounding out the layout is a convenient two-car garage for storage

    Lennar Builder
    1217 Stallion Dr Unit 36042774, Guthrie, OK 73044
  • /15

    $785,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8181 Red Feather, Arcadia, OK 73007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Roche Waving Wheat Realty LLC

    8181 Red Feather, Arcadia, OK 73007
    • /32

      Est $228,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7750 E Charter Oak Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7750 E Charter Oak Rd, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Wimmer Stetson Bentley

  • /89

    $448,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    The Shiloh Half Bath Plus Plan at Sunset Ridge, Guthrie, OK

    This Shiloh Half Bath Plus floor plan includes 2,525 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,250 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 275 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 665 Sq Ft, three car garage.Weve enhanced our popular Shiloh floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. No matter how you choose to use the large bedroom in the front of the house, you have the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    0 Oklahoma 33 Guthrie Ok St Unit 36445760, Guthrie, OK
  • /33

    $464,340 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    568 Mustard Seed, Guthrie, OK 73044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,480

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    568 Mustard Seed, Guthrie, OK 73044
    • /43

      Est $327,510 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 Murray Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11112 Murray Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brake Stetson Bentley

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home